Tripplite N304-05m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft Fiber St/sc
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripplite N304-05m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft Fiber St/sc

$16.99 3 stores
No reviews yet. Be the first!
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$16.99
Free Shipping
$20.80 $19.99
4% Off
No Shipping Info
$22.99
+ $2.99 shipping
 

Tripplite N304-05m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft Fiber St/sc

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Sc Multi-mode (m) - St Multi-mode (m) - 16.4 N304-05m

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Tripp Lite Mfg. Part: N304-05M SKU: S2566060 Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange Features | Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 5-meters(16.4ft) - Connectors: 2 ST to 2 SC connectors Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) Color coded shrouds i

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $16.99
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $16.99

16ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SC 5 meter

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $20.80 $19.99
Tax:
Shipping:
Total Price: $19.99

patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $22.99
Tax:
Shipping: $2.99
Total Price: $25.98

Compare With Similar Products Other People Shopped For...

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584