468332 B21 Computers Network Adapters - Shopping.com
Showing results for "468332 B21"
Results 1 - 13 of 13

HP 468332-B21 10G Dual Portx4...

$96.00
TechPartz.com HP 468332-B21 10G Dual Portx4 PCIe2.0 Network Adapter for Proliant
Free Shipping
/hp-468332b21-10g-dual/heuMvNVN2tP4nAsuevGb0w==/info
TechPartz.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The 468332-B21 is an eight lane (x8) PCI Express (PCIe) 10 Gigabit network solution offering optimal throughput. This PCI Express Gen 2 adapter does not include any SFP's. It has 1 Year Warranty form usSpecificationGe neralBrand: HP Model: 468332-B21 MPN: 468332-B21 / 468349-001 / NC522SFPDevice Type: Network Adapter Port: 2 Ports Interface Type:1X PCI Express 2.0 X8 Interface: Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base- TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Data Link Protocol: Gigabit single card Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s Form Factor: Plug-in CardCompatible Information: Designed For: DL1000 DL160 G5/G5p/G6 DL160se G6 DL165 G5/G5p/G6/G7 DL170h G6 DL180 G5/G6 DL185 G5 DL320 G6 DL360 G5/G6/G7 DL365 G5 DL370 G6 DL380 G5/G6/G7 DL385 G5p/G6/G7 DL580 G5/G7 DL585 G5/G6/G7 DL785 G5/G6 DL980 G7 ML330 G6 ML350 G5/G6... Less
More

468332-B21 by HP

$330.99
Walmart.com 468332-B21 by HP
Free Shipping
/468332b21-by-hp/BYPQULxXbTwSUFKMulYwjg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
UPC: 778889469521Weigh t: 0.720 lbs
More

AddOn - 468332-B21-AOK -...

$328.04
Walmart.com AddOn - 468332-B21-AOK - AddOn HP 468332-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot -
Free Shipping
/addon-468332b21aok/dI6easz8R0pVPzKfVw-stg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a HP 468332-B21 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, this supports high level VLAN filtering function, PXE boot, and, based on the Intel 82599 chipset, is compatible with Windows, Linux, FreeBSD, and VMware operating systems. The open SFP+ ports allow users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach. Our network interface cards are 100% compliant and offer a cost effective answer for all of your networking needs. With our certification test program, we guarantee your product will work right the first time ... Less
More

AddOn HP 468332-B21...

$492.69
Walmart.com AddOn HP 468332-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS
+ $8.99 shipping
/addon-hp-468332b21/iedD3inDe3t6SLIUUmp5tw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a HP 468332-B21 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, this supports high level VLAN filtering function, PXE boot, and, based on the Intel 82599 chipset, is compatible with Windows, Linux, FreeBSD, and VMware operating systems. The open SFP+ ports allow users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach. Our network interface cards are 100% compliant and offer a cost effective answer for all of your networking needsBrand Name: AddOnExpansion Slot Type: SFP+Form Factor: Plug-in CardHost Interface: PCI Express... Less
More

ADDON 468332-B21-AOK COMPARE...

$305.53
Walmart.com ADDON 468332-B21-AOK COMPARE TO HP 468332-B21
Free Shipping
/addon-468332b21aok/pu5bgcMx0IN_1R-GbH-jeA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Host Interface: PCI Express x8Expansion Slot Type: SFP+Network Technology: 10GBase-XForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 5.2Depth: 4.7Thickness: 880 milWeight (Approximate): 1.60 ozLimited Warranty: 3 Year
More

Addon Hp 468332-B21...

$333.95
Walmart.com Addon Hp 468332-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Network Interfa
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-468332b21/ixciGvsMj3j9Y6zaKJAhJA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADDON HP 468332-B21 COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 NETWORK INTERFA
More

Acp Ep Memory 468332-B21-AOK...

$289.41
Walmart.com Acp Ep Memory 468332-B21-AOK Compare To Hp 468332-b21 Ctlr 10gbase-x Pciex8 Nic W/2 Sfp+ Slots
Free Shipping
/acp-ep-memory/O47Jok1c4GhVMRjQtex4Nw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a HP 468332-B21 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, this supports high level VLAN filtering function, PXE boot, and, based on the Intel 82599 chipset, is compatible with Windows, Linux, FreeBSD, and VMware operating systems. The open SFP+ ports allow users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach. Our network interface cards are 100% compliant and offer a cost effective answer for all of your networking needs. With our certification test program, we guarantee your product will work right the first... Less
More

Add-on-computer Peripherals,...

$284.63
Walmart.com Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp 468332-b21 Comparable 10gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Pcie X8 Ne
Free Shipping
/addoncomputer/FHzax-zFeh_iBISUMt8sGg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon hp 468332-b21 comparable 10gbs dual open sfp+ port pcie x8 network interfa
More

HP 468349-001 NC522SFP...

$337.92
Walmart.com HP 468349-001 NC522SFP dual-port 10GbE server adapter (Option 468332-B21)
+ $19.99 shipping
/hp-468349001-nc522sfp/-tWOCBozJIotWCBtsr0iwg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP NC552FP DUAL PORT 10Gbe SERVER ADAPTER 3 YEAR WARRANTY
More

Hp Nc522sfp Dual Port...

$129.36
Walmart.com Hp Nc522sfp Dual Port 10gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - Pci Express - 10gbase-t - Hewlett Packard 468332-b21 (468332b21)
Free Shipping
/hp-nc522sfp-dual-port/EhXx2GH5C979LqwS3jJNGg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsH ost Interface: PCI ExpressI/O ExpansionsNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 2Network & CommunicationNetw ork Technology: 10GBase- TPhysical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Plug-in CardMiscellaneous Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Autho rity: WEEE
More

HP 572075-B21 60 GB Internal...

$136.40
Walmart.com HP 572075-B21 60 GB Internal Solid State Drive (572075-B21)
Free Shipping
/hp-572075b21-60-gb/JDHigri4eATgqnw5AjxuVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 572075-B21 60 GB Internal Solid State Drive 572075-B21 1023
More

246504B21 AIT Data Cartridge

$289.17
Walmart.com 246504B21 AIT Data Cartridge
Free Shipping
/246504b21-ait-data/OyupyfjEtwQxuUDVCVNRgw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Compaq 246504B21 AIT Data Cartridge - AIT - 100GB (Native) / 200GB (Compressed)
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501