Showing results for "4 1 2 grinder brush"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

DeWalt D28114 4-1/2" / 5"...

Free Shipping
(1) 14 stores DeWalt D28114 4-1/2" / 5" Angle Grinder
The D28114 has a 13.0 Amp / 2.3HP, 11,000 rpm DEWALT built G55 (AC) motor designed for faster...
More

Hitachi G12SS 4-1/2" Angle...

Free Shipping
(1) 8 stores Hitachi G12SS 4-1/2" Angle Grinder
More
Also known as: MKT-9557PB; Small circumference barrel grip (only 2.5) for added comfort Protective...
More

DeWalt DW758 8" Bench Grinder

Free Shipping
(1) 16 stores DeWalt DW758 8" Bench Grinder
The DeWalt DW758 performs all grinding operations, including sharpening tools, deburring, rust...
More

Bosch 1893-6 9" Angle...

Free Shipping
10 stores Bosch 1893-6 9" Angle Grinders Grinder
9-in 3 HP 6,000 RPM Large Angle Grinder - 1893-6. Wheel Guard - 1 605 510 354. Vibration Control...
More

4-1/2 Ul Electric Angle...

$34.99
eBay 4-1/2 Ul Electric Angle Grinder Tool Heavyduty Hand
+ $10.20 shipping
/412-ul-electric-angle/zGkiQUgObZi-dxFrLgY18g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
4-1/2 UL ELECTRIC ANGLE GRINDER. UL Listed, and Approved. This is a heavy duty UL Grinder not like the cheap $10 ones you've seen! Includes TWO 4-1/2 x 7/8'' (arbor) Cut Off Wheels 1- Spanner Wrench. Standard 5/8 threads. Reversible handle for left hand operation. The tool alone is 10'' long. 110 volt. 5.7 Amp. 11,000rpm. Lock on switch for continuous use. Spindle lock button for easy wheel changing. Double insulated. Includes instruction manual. 1 Year Warranty. ...BRAND NEW... NOT REFURBIS
More

Makita GD0600 1-1/2" Die...

Free Shipping
6 stores Makita GD0600 1-1/2" Die Grinders Grinder
More

Milwaukee 5194 Die Grinder w/...

$175.00
Coastaltool Milwaukee 5194 Die Grinder w/ On-Off Paddle Switch
+ $8.50 shipping
/milwaukee-5194-die/dJJ7K0pPLP-ksTG7ogXYKw==/info
Coastaltool
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
All ball and roller bearings. Strong. lightweight glass-filled nylon motor housing and handle.
More

Bunn G1 Bulk Coffee Grinder -...

$799.95
Coffee Wholesale USA Bunn G1 Bulk Coffee Grinder - Black
No Shipping Info
/bunn-g1-bulk-coffee/h3bcCy_AwGXCxokwx4omtg==/info
Coffee Wholesale USA
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Bunn G1 heavy duty bulk coffee commercial burr grinders. Perfectly grind one full pound of gourmet coffee at a time, one pound hopper. Part #22104.0000
More

Profile Wheel for Angle...

$179.00
Archer USA Diamond Blades & Dexpan Demolition Profile Wheel for Angle Grinder, Shape V, 3cm (1-1/4), Position 1
No Shipping Info
/profile-wheel-for-angle/E3tca7cRTVQ8F7HZWsmaHA==/info
Archer USA Diamond Blades & Dexpan Demolition
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Router Bit / Profile Wheel for Angle Grinder (5/8-11), Shape V Full Bullnose, 3cm (1-1/4), Position 1, Segmented. Diamond Router Bit for granite slab edge profiling, marble slab edge profiling
More

Ingersoll Rand Air Angle Die...

$189.95
eBay Ingersoll Rand Air Angle Die Grinder Max, 20,000 Rpm 7 Long
+ $9.99 shipping
/ingersoll-rand-air-angle/VOoBHiX05IhS87mPH4zRSg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Ingersoll Rand New Air Angle Die Grinder Max, 20,000 RPM 7 Long Features and Benefits: MAX Power — 0.4 hp and 20,000 rpm motor delivers the power you need for the toughest jobs MAX Performance — Spindle lock feature allows for faster abrasive changeovers and optimal lube free design eliminates oil contamination in the work environment MAX Comfort — Enhanced grip design and low-profile throttle reduces hand fatigue Composite grip design prevents freezingProduct Weight: 1.41 Product Leng
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement