Category

Hubs and Switches
Showing results for "3Com 3Com Switch 4800G Pwr 24 Ports L3 20P POE 4GB UTP SFP 3CRS48G24P91 asus gigax 1008b ethernet switch"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

D-Link DGS-1008P Ethernet...

$115.99
Quill.com D-Link DGS-1008P Ethernet Switch; 8 Ports HA7760
Free Shipping
/dlink-dgs1008p-ethernet/dxiA4DiNAHfRETcUIWBqAw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network management type: Unmanaged. Ports: 8 ports
More

Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
(9) 3 stores Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
For a reliable borderless network connection, get the Linksys SE2800 Ethernet switch. Thanks to the...
More

ZyXEL (ES1100-8P) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
2 stores ZyXEL (ES1100-8P) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
The ZyXEL Switch ES1100 Series is designed for SMBs to boost business network performance and...
More

StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged...

$101.49
BLINQ StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Switch (IES81000POE)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-8-port/W1l9ZvEprDdJ4fTotfyo8g==/info
BLINQ
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The IES81000POE 8-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet and power to up to eight PoE-enabled devices or a mixture of PoE and non-PoE components. Giving you the freedom to place your equipment in locations where power outlets are not available, this PoE+ switch complies with IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at standards and supplies up to 30W per port, with a total power budget of 120W.. Features Position your network devices where power outlets aren’t available, with 30 Watts per-port from the switchGiving you the freedom to place your equipment in locations where power outlets are not available, this PoE+ switch complies with IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at standards and supplies up to 30 W per port, with a total power budget of 120 W.Reduce expenses by using existing... Less
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C2960S-48FPS-L) 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed
The Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series Switches are the leading layer 2 edge, providing improved ease of...
More

TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-Port...

$74.77
Walmart.com TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
Free Shipping
/tplink-tlsg1008p-8port/YC-aLZtvm9wwTIEgSj0YSw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TL-SG1008P TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch is an unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides four PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af-compliant powered devices. In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with the data in a single cable. This allows you to expand your network to areas without power lines or outlets so you can use APs, IP cameras, IP phones and other devices in remote locations. This TP-Link PoE switch comes in a fan-less design, and it is fully automated for plug-and-play functionality. Internal formatting for both full-duplex and half-duplex modes gives you the freedom to set up this switch wherever and however you want. The 8L Mac auto-learning and auto-aging features... Less
More

Linksys 28-Port Managed PoE+...

$849.99
hp.com Linksys 28-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch LGS528P
Free Shipping
/linksys-28port-managed/Ou9Ffh2ri3MQ5TuDvXacjg==/info
hp.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Linksys 28-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch
More

Juniper EX2200-48P-4G...

$2,519.99
Quill.com Juniper EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch; 48 Ports CN0111
Free Shipping
/juniper-ex220048p4g/Q3jKK3Khh0GG4-ve_CWy1w==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C2960S-48LPD-L) 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed
The Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series Switches are the leading layer 2 edge, providing improved ease of...
More

TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+...

$366.99
Walmart.com TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
Free Shipping
/trendnet-24port-gigabit/fC86Sv1A1Vw7jcbSW4FClw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRENDnet's 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG240g, offers 24 Gigabit PoE+ ports, a 48Gbps switching capacity and a PoE power budget of 370 watts. This rugged metal switch comes with a rack mount kit.
More

Cisco Small Business...

$2,537.99
TigerDirect.com Cisco Small Business SG500X-48MP - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo 5Gb/10Gb Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+, Hubs / Switches / Bridges
+ $16.13 shipping
/cisco-small-business/nZQ7OPdabYlI9RzjxOZ4tA==/info
TigerDirect.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco Small Business SG500X-48MP - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo 5Gb/10Gb Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
More

Cisco Catalyst 3560 Managed...

$3,999.99
Quill.com Cisco Catalyst 3560 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP Slots; 48 Ports QY5202
Free Shipping
/cisco-catalyst-3560/x23WgM7F5yZsoc4-Go6hmg==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet. Interfaces/ports: 48 x RJ-45, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet expansion slot
More

Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Managed...

$4,155.99
Quill.com Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Managed Universal Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch; 24 Ports TH5625
Free Shipping
/cisco-catalyst-3560x/sQ7_C2ZYk0t_t7HwwJZtWQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
24 ports 10/100/1000Base- T (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet. Managed switch
More

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Managed...

$4,852.99
Quill.com Cisco Catalyst 3850 Managed PoE Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch; 24 Port (WS-C3850-24P-S) QW2850
Free Shipping
/cisco-catalyst-3850/BdZIBkqMCMmMetqYG7lmdQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
24-ports 10/100/1000Base- T gigabit Ethernet. Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$368.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/Fszu2nQBklXpDyugt6Wt3Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

HP 5120 48-Port PoE+...

$2,783.99
Quill.com HP 5120 48-Port PoE+ Fixed-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 mini-Gbic SFP Slots LC9467
Free Shipping
/hp-5120-48port-poe/kDENTvyzXbsc6YqdfHWwjA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Gigabit ethernet switch is perfect for expanding home and office networks. Features 48 x 10/100Base-TX PoE RJ-45 autosensing, 2 x open mini-GBIC SFP slots connection for easy data transfer
More

Allied Telesyn...

$397.99
Quill.com Allied Telesyn AT-FS750/24POE-10 Websmart Ethernet Switch With PoE, 24 Ports L09452
Free Shipping
/allied-telesyn/Xdh4XSMsf_fwar5rUrxehw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network management type: Smart switch. Ports: 24 ports
More

D-Link 8 Ports Gigabit PoE...

$196.99
Quill.com D-Link 8 Ports Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Desktop Switch DES1008PPLUS
Free Shipping
/dlink-8-ports-gigabit/5oV3yCE0UPHV4wf5_WBwVQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Store and forward switching scheme. Media interface exchange: Auto MDI/MDIX adjustment for all ports, Network cables: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT 3/4/5/5e (100 m max.), EIA/TIA-586 100-ohm STP (100 m max.), 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T: UTP CAT 5/5e (100 m max.), EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 m max.)
More

Engenius EWS7952FP 48-Port...

$1,442.95
FactoryOutletStore Engenius EWS7952FP 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
Free Shipping
/engenius-ews7952fp/TTxIFv4siCqQwspKBckqhA==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Engenius EWS7952FP Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, Item # EWS7952FP, Smart PoE Gigabit Switch, 48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 4 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots, IEEE 802.3at/af Support on All Ports, 104 Gbps Switching Capacity, Total 740w PoE Budget, IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3, PoE Management, IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Spanning Tree Protocols: STP/RSTP/MSTP
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$328.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/zsexvSmfAQ5s3gpexulW9A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) SX Multimode SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

HP 2620 48 Ports Managed...

$838.99
Quill.com HP 2620 48 Ports Managed Ethernet Switch LC8468
Free Shipping
/hp-2620-48-ports-managed/YcVuZPViUlxq-97O-OI1zg==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Gigabit ethernet switch is perfect for office use. Features 48 x 10/100/1000Base- T, 2 x SFP+ 10/100/1000Base- T connection for easy data transfer
More

TH 1008G 8 Ports Steel Case...

$35.33
Everbuying TH 1008G 8 Ports Steel Case Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8K Absolute MAC Addresses (Black)
Free Shipping
/th-1008g-8-ports-steel/XDhx0TQhHHT4gk8iZol1yg==/info
Everbuying
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
TH 1008G 8 Ports Steel Case Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8K Absolute MAC Addresses (Black)
More

D-link Dgs-1100-24p Ethernet...

$267.92
Walmart.com D-link Dgs-1100-24p Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 12 X Poe+ - 12 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base- t - Rack-mountable, Desktop (dgs-1100-24p)
+ $9.57 shipping
/dlink-dgs110024p/eHApriIkUBQrCBOm9k7ENw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
D-Link's DGS-1100 Series Gigabit EasySmart Switches provide an affordable solution for SOHOs, small/medium- sized businesses and enterprise deployments such as branch offices that require simple network management. The 24-port model comes in a compact 11 desktop/rackmount enclosure. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, these switches consume less power during idle periods. They also implement D-Link Green features that detect link status and cable length and adjust power usage accordingly. The DGS-1100 Series also supports Layer-2 features such as IGMP Snooping to optimize performance for multicast applications and power over Ethernet switch. All models except the DGS-1100-24P are fanless, allowing for quieter operation and providing a longer product life. D-Link... Less
More

NETGEAR 8-Port SOHO Gigabit...

$29.99
Walmart.com NETGEAR 8-Port SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Metal Enclosure
+ $4.97 shipping
/netgear-8port-soho/G6HZiQIPYgM8gcmLbI3TXQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Get more from your current setup when you choose the NETGEAR 8-Port SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch. Whether you are stationed at home or in a small office, this device can help you expand your network possibilities. Quick and easy to setup, this NETGEAR Unmanaged switch provides you with maximum throughput at wire speed with non-blocking switching architecture. For maximum security, the entire unit comes encased in a sturdy metal case.
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3750G-24PS-S) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are innovative switches that improve LAN operating...
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921