30 Ft Network Cable Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "30 ft network cable"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Garmin 010-10550-00 marine...

Free Shipping
Garmin 010-10550-00 marine network cable - 6ft 1 x rj-45- rj-45
More

Belkin Cat 6 Utp Patch Cable...

2 stores Belkin Cat 6 Utp Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male 30ft Blue -u46005-
How does a Cat 6 patch cable affect your network? It s like when you replace one blocked pipe in...
More

Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable -...

$11.34
Walmart.com Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 30ft - Green
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat5e-patch-cable/UheuG0SYrSSIR0sfG9S65g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin A3L791-30-GRN Cat5e Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (N520-30M)
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured...
More

Tripp Lite 6 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 6 ft. Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable (N306-006)
Tripp Lite provides its customers with benefits no other company in the industry can match. Tripp...
More

Network Cable Flat Cat7 30awg...

$19.22
eBay Network Cable Flat Cat7 30awg High Speed Ethernet Patch Cable Gold Plated Plu...
Free Shipping
/network-cable-flat-cat7/wmda0Yf41gk7mbT0fuQNiQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network cable Flat Cat7 30AWG High Speed Ethernet Patch Cable, Gold Plated Plug Wires Networking Cable(20M/65ft) Description Category 7 Cable Support Bandwidth Up to 600MHz Connect to LAN/WAN Segments and Networking Gear at Maximum speeds Backward compatible: Cat 6a, Cat 6, Cat 5e, Cat 5 Cable Length: 65feet(20 meters) Package:1 x Flat CAT7 Etheernet Cable in White(65ft/20m) Features: Flat CAT7 Etheernet Cable Cable Length 65ft/20m Upload & Download High Speed Cat7, Compatible with Cat5, Cat5e and Cat6 but higher performance Connect to LAN/WAN Segments and Networking Gear at Maximum Speeds Product Details: Brand Name: wawpi Item model number: CAT7-E-01 Item Weight: 1.1 pounds Product Dimensions: 11 x 0.8 x 8.7 inches Item Dimensions L x W x H: 11 x 0.8 x 8.7 inches Color: withe Shipping... Less
More

Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet...

$10.97
Walmart.com Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 30ft
Free Shipping
/cat6-24awg-utp-ethernet/S43rslNr-7c0kTjrUKo5vg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Monoprice Cat6 fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Available in a large assortment of colors and lengths, we have a cable to fit every situation. Each cable is made of 24AWG stranded pure bare copper conductor pairs with 50m gold plated contacts (short body). Most budget cables skimp with only 10m. Each cable features color matched, snagless strain relief boots.Monoprice Cat5e and Cat6 cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in Cat5e and Cat6 communications cables.*** 30-day easy returns. No restocking fee. Free lifetime technical... Less
More

Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet...

$9.33
Walmart.com Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 30ft Purple
+ $7.79 shipping
/cat6-24awg-utp-ethernet/SYnPJQXNmTpk8yOnOiYn0g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Monoprice Cat6 fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Available in a large assortment of colors and lengths, we have a cable to fit every situation. Each cable is made of 24AWG stranded pure bare copper conductor pairs with 50�m gold plated contacts (short body). Most budget cables skimp with only 10�m. Each cable features color matched, snagless strain relief boots.Monoprice Cat5e and Cat6 cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in Cat5e and Cat6 communications cables.*** 30-day easy returns. No restocking fee. Free lifetime technical... Less
More

Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet...

$10.97
Walmart.com Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 30ft
Free Shipping
/cat6-24awg-utp-ethernet/qrhPusKEw1QguOrcSasvzA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Monoprice Cat6 fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Available in a large assortment of colors and lengths, we have a cable to fit every situation. Each cable is made of 24AWG stranded pure bare copper conductor pairs with 50m gold plated contacts (short body). Most budget cables skimp with only 10m. Each cable features color matched, snagless strain relief boots.Monoprice Cat5e and Cat6 cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in Cat5e and Cat6 communications cables.*** 30-day easy returns. No restocking fee. Free lifetime technical... Less
More

30ft Rj45 Cat6 Ethernet Lan...

$6.25
eBay 30ft Rj45 Cat6 Ethernet Lan Network Cable Black Cord Networking Jumper
Free Shipping
/30ft-rj45-cat6-ethernet/-rxyFB9DXoNYk4Oojjsf3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Search our store: Home About Us Add to favourite Contact Us Feedback of our customers Check Out our new items Send Message through our contact form Categories Audio Cables Connectors Ethernet Cables Cat5e Hdmi Cables Rg59 Cables tools USB Cables Newsletter Add my Shop to your Favourites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions! Contact Us 30 ft feet RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Patch Cord For Router Black Enlarge Image Enlarge Image Enlarge Image Enlarge Image Features Type Ethernet Patch (RJ-45) Category Cat6 Color Black Length 30ft Warranty Lifetime Description This CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cord is are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. With Cat6 patch cable, you will enjoy high-speed and high fidelity data transfer capabilities during... Less
More

Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode...

$31.34
Walmart.com Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Sc Multi-Mode (M) - 49 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50
Free Shipping
/network-cable-lc/aoCL5CeYCABWQmZCK8DrnA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETWORK CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 49 FT - FIBER OPTIC - 50
More

Belkin 30ft CAT5e Ethernet...

$7.73
Walmart.com Belkin 30ft CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45, M/M A3L791-30-BLK Black
Free Shipping
/belkin-30ft-cat5e/sS0JKB-tj2zUP_Marv9Gow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin A3L791-30-BLK Cat5e Patch Cable
More

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45...

$32.12
Walmart.com Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - purple - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
Free Shipping
/belkin-patch-cable/gbgBOeLOQjOVWxshBS3fNw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - purple - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch Belkin BELKIN
More

Cat5e 30ft Networking Rj45...

$6.94
eBay Cat5e 30ft Networking Rj45 Ethernet Patch Cable Xbox \ Pc \ Modem \ Ps4 \ Router
Free Shipping
/cat5e-30ft-networking/bedAQLHB5Nf5Wism8sQF-Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat5e 30FT Networking RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable Xbox \ PC \ Modem \ PS4 \ Router - (30 Feet) Gray Product Features Compliance Standards: EIA/TIA-568B Category 5E Works Best For Your Desktop, Laptop, Router, Modem, Switch, Hub, DSL, xBox, PS2, PS3, And More Connector(s) (Both Sides): 1 x RJ-45 - Male 4 Pairs Stranded Twisted Pair Network Cable Used For Carrying Data Signals At Speeds Of Up To 350MHz Of Bandwidth. CCA - Copper Clad Aluminum (CCA) Product Description Ideal for use with 10 Base-T, and 100 Base-T networks. This CAT-5e patch cable has two RJ-45 male to male connectors and features 50-micron gold plated connectors which ensure a clean and clear transmission. Shipping Terms: Shipping is ONLY to the 48 Contiguous US States.. This excludes these locations: Alaska, Hawaii and Puerto... Less
More

Orange Check Cord 30 ft

$19.99
Drs. Foster & Smith Orange Check Cord 30 ft
+ $5.99 shipping
/orange-check-cord-30-ft/qV4eu8gFSH5f-hetJ1U8OQ==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Check cord is a great tool for training dogs Easy on hands and easy to spot Lightweight and tangle-resistant A check cord is an indispensable tool for exercising or training your dog. Soft and easy on the hands, this cord offers tangle-free operation. Resists knotting, snagging, and hang-ups on brush. Lightweight, water-resistant, bright-orange nylon cord is easy to spot and coils and carries with ease. Complete with heavy-duty brass-bolt snap. Please click on More Information for further details on using a check cord.
More

Network Cable - Rj-45 (M) -...

$17.04
Walmart.com Network Cable - Rj-45 (M) - Rj-45 (M) - 25 Ft - Utp - ( Cat 5E )
Free Shipping
/network-cable-rj45-m/blYNFSTfHvPGqC-RRevH9Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the houses on your block and all the destinations in town. This cable is used to connect all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 Molded Cat 5e Patch Cable is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. Complete with RJ45 male-to-male connectors.
More

Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable -...

$5.58
Walmart.com Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Yellow
+ $6.64 shipping
/belkin-cat5e-patch-cable/l9aj2TZFMe-YBE9JxnytRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin A3L791-30-YLW-S Cat5e Patch Cable
More

Monoprice 30ft 24awg Cat6...

$14.27
eBay Monoprice 30ft 24awg Cat6 550mhz Utp Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Blue
Free Shipping
/monoprice-30ft-24awg-cat6/OsE0M9gLifPTsgVBSQ04ig==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Monoprice 30FT 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Blue For lots of other items, visit My Store Description High quality Category 6 (CAT6) patch cables are the solution to your internetworking needs. With a blazing speed of up to 550MHz you can connect to your LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speed. Also with its superior connector you get a cable that is built for speed and endurance. Monoprice Cat5e and Cat6 cables are made of 24 AWG pure bare copper wire as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C. 2 fire and safety standards which require pure bare copper wire in Cat5e and Cat6 communications cables. . Lifetime Warranty Features High quality Category 6... Less
More

2pcs 30cm 1ft Ethernet Lan...

$7.72
Walmart.com 2pcs 30cm 1ft Ethernet Lan Female to Female Network Cable RJ45 Extension Cord
Free Shipping
/2pcs-30cm-1ft-ethernet/C3FA7u_NCtFHVyLI8bDkKQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Simply Plug into existing cable to increase the length.Hi Quality RJ45 Ethernet Networking Extension Cable. Flexible for ease of use and cornering. Suitable for All Networking, home and office, and for all broadband connections. For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.Please note that by posting this Proposition 65 warning, we are notifying you that one or more of the Proposition 65 listed chemicals may be present in a product. With Unique Bargains' products, the exposure to these chemicals may be of no significant risk to you, but out of caution, we have elected to place this warning on our site to make sure our customers are informed.You can find more infomation... Less
More

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex...

$119.94
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
+ $8.58 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-duplex/PHI2KhiJ8SEMmojGEQVRSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUMrated jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. Plenum rated cable used where local fire code calls for fireproof cable. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, and 50 meter lengths. Enter N520- in the search field to bring up all lengths. For LC-SC cables, search N516-, and for SC-SC, search N506-. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from... Less
More

Cat5e Ethernet Network Patch...

$8.95
eBay Cat5e Ethernet Network Patch Cable 30ft 35ft 50ft 75ft 100ft Cat5 Lan Copper
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-network/u_mVmkZG2jzaG0lL1JShtA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CAT5E ETHERNET NETWORK PATCH CABLE   Our patch cables are made of 100% pure copper wire and 50 micron gold plated RJ45 plugs.  The contact of RJ45 plug used for Ethernet patch cable is gold plated to maintain optimum conductivity with RJ45 jack (receptacle on the wall). There are several kinds of gold plating thickness available in the market. The lowest grade is called flash gold, and the thickness is mere 3 to 6 micron. The highest is 50 micron.  The difference the thickness makes is the aging. Contacts of RJ45 plug and jack are exposed to moisture in the air that causes corrosion on metal surface. Gold is well known as high conductive and non-corrosive material. Thicker gold plating better protects contact material from corrosion (thus keeps stable Ethernet connection speed) for longer... Less
More

Digi Network Cable - RJ-45...

$178.81
Walmart.com Digi Network Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft
Free Shipping
/digi-network-cable/_e9Fc3zZSbV4mVbcA5OrSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Digi International manufactures products and technologies that are cost-effective and easy to use.
More

Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex...

$40.35
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
+ $4.24 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-100ft/rrbC6pbE-vqX5fsdh2krcQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 30 Meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable30 Meter (100ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

250ft Cat5e Ethernet Network...

$55.03
eBay 250ft Cat5e Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper Utp In-wall 24awg Blue
Free Shipping
/250ft-cat5e-ethernet/2b1C7DfW_JhOPVSMR4AHtg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
250ft Cat5e Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper UTP In-Wall 24AWG Blue     $55.03 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     250FT Cat5e Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable UTP Stranded In-Wall Rated (CM) 350MHz 24AWG - Blue Features: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 5e Ethernet cable 24AWG stranded, pure bare copper conductors CM (In-Wall) fire safety rating 350MHz bandwidth 250 foot roll The Ethernet cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in communications cables.           SHIPPING We offer free shipping on eligible items and insurance by UPS Ground... Less
More

Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex...

$35.80
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
+ $5.48 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-100ft/6BdGmR1Zp-ckz5V6HOuumA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable30-meter duplex MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 fiber cableAdditional Information: Insertion... Less
More

250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network...

$45.67
eBay 250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper Utp In-wall 24awg Green
Free Shipping
/250ft-cat6-ethernet/47S17e5INr9EPq5aodbx6g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper UTP In-Wall 24AWG Green     $45.67 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     250FT Cat6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable UTP Stranded In-Wall Rated (CM) 550MHz 24AWG Green Features: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Ethernet cable 24AWG stranded, pure bare copper conductors CM (In-Wall) fire safety rating 550MHz bandwidth 250 foot roll The Ethernet cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in communications cables.           SHIPPING We offer free shipping on eligible items and insurance by UPS Ground Service... Less
More

Belkin Cat5e Network Cable -...

$3.16
Walmart.com Belkin Cat5e Network Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 6ft - Blue
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat5e-network/gHbAsXtU3XD9lBYOm-7ujQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BELKIN CABLES BELKIN - CABLES A3L791-06-BLU 6FT CAT5E BLUE PATCH CABLE ROHS
More

Belkin Cat5e Network Cable -...

$6.16
Walmart.com Belkin Cat5e Network Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 15ft - Black
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat5e-network/3XBBI7lzCoMC305FRHPj6A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin A3L791-15-BLK-S Cat5e Network Cable
More

Belkin Cat5e Network Cable...

$7.38
Walmart.com Belkin Cat5e Network Cable -RJ-45 Male Network -RJ-45 Male Network - 6ft - Black
+ $5.99 shipping
/belkin-cat5e-network/t_hbzCo6ANkbdG0afND9lA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin A3L791-06-BLK-S Cat5e Network Cable
More

Corning AOC- MMS4CTP030M20...

$529.00
Newegg.com Corning AOC- MMS4CTP030M20 Thunderbolt Optical Cable 30m (100ft) for
Free Shipping
/corning-aocmms4ctp030m20/Gc_vnpr7J8h1VmUIJpk3eA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Corning AOC- MMS4CTP030M20 Thunderbolt Optical Cable 30m (100ft) for Self-Powered Peripherals Type Thunderbolt Cable Color Black Connector Number 2
More

250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network...

$45.67
eBay 250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper Utp In-wall 24awg Red
Free Shipping
/250ft-cat6-ethernet/5mz8t9RwG3IaTLG1V6UMqQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper UTP In-Wall 24AWG Red     $45.67 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     250FT Cat6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable UTP Stranded In-Wall Rated (CM) 550MHz 24AWG Red Features: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Ethernet cable 24AWG stranded, pure bare copper conductors CM (In-Wall) fire safety rating 550MHz bandwidth 250 foot roll The Ethernet cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in communications cables.           SHIPPING We offer free shipping on eligible items and insurance by UPS Ground Service to... Less
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Network...

$22.32
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 66ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic/qVaXl0w_xUazF-JZXJ7MUA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 66ft
More

250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network...

$45.67
eBay 250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper Utp In-wall 24awg Orange
Free Shipping
/250ft-cat6-ethernet/68KcMwBD1cs6MRttyhbOxw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
250ft Cat6 Ethernet Network Cable Bulk Bare Copper UTP In-Wall 24AWG Orange     $45.67 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     250FT Cat6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable UTP Stranded In-Wall Rated (CM) 550MHz 24AWG Orange Features: Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Ethernet cable 24AWG stranded, pure bare copper conductors CM (In-Wall) fire safety rating 550MHz bandwidth 250 foot roll The Ethernet cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in communications cables.           SHIPPING We offer free shipping on eligible items and insurance by UPS Ground... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465