Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "221692 B22"
Results 1 - 8 of 8

Axiom Memory 221692-B22-AX...

$74.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 221692-B22-AX Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/K9lpNqKq-MTuUYmzOtFfmw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
More

Fiber Optic Cable 5m Sw Lc/lc...

$19.99
eBay Fiber Optic Cable 5m Sw Lc/lc Cable 221692-b22
+ $10.15 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-5m-sw/axT5l3v_SDycDjWg313ygA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Fiber Optic Cable 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B22 Mouse over images to see enlarged version Click to see supersized image New Fiber Optic Cable 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B22 Item Description : 1 New Fiber Optic Cable 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B22.Conditi on : New in box. 14 Day DOA Warranty. Location ID: Frank D26 Frank Payment : Preferred mode of Payment is PayPal. Cashier s Check and Personal Check are all accepted modes of Payment, please contact us if these are needed to submit paymen
More

Sealed Box Of 6 Hp 5m...

$65.00
eBay Sealed Box Of 6 Hp 5m 221692-b22 Lc/lc Multi-mode Fibre Channel Cables
Free Shipping
/sealed-box-of-6-hp-5m/mmXU7Saggj8ONrM80VtKBA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For sale is a NEW SEALED BOX of 6 HP 5M 221692-B22 LC/LC Multi-mode Fibre Channel Cables. The box may have some general wear, minor denting, and/or part of a shipping label on the back. Product Details:HP recommends using only HP's high quality fibre channel cables in your HP SAN environment. HP's fibre channel cables are tested and qualified to provide maximum performance across HP's entire SAN product family, including MSA, EVA, and XP storage platforms and with all HP fibre channel switches,
More

Hp 221692-b23 Storage Works...

$19.99
eBay Hp 221692-b23 Storage Works Lc/lc 15m Cable
Free Shipping
/hp-221692b23-storage/3ymbCBTIqJ4rsdnSNUk5rA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New HP 221692-B23 STORAGE WORKS LC/LC 15M CABLE Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable. 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long. New in original box. Box was opened only to take Photo.
More

Axiom Memory 221692-B26-AX...

$140.00
MacMall Axiom Memory 221692-B26-AX Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/PWqabnxY9lZJkdZ6d-pZLw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic
More

Axiom Memory 221692-B23-AX...

$111.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 221692-B23-AX Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/gpf1zSbpGld-b507p9-9hw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic
More

Axiom Memory 221692-B27-AX...

$198.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 221692-B27-AX Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/gtAui3CrFsRG8w7LoXtdzQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic
More

Axiom Memory 221692-B21-AX...

$55.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 221692-B21-AX Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/PQlo1zHid4FJIpcz5a0nkQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921