Showing results for "220 mhz transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

TYT TH-9000 55 Watt 222Mhz...

$254.96
Sears Marketplace TYT TH-9000 55 Watt 222Mhz Transceiver Amateur Ham Radio 200ch 220 Mhz
No Shipping Info
/tyt-th9000-55-watt/aGbaOIVQZMAh-KXD2ercBQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
55 Watt Heavy Duty 220Mhz Mobile Amateur Transceiver with ctcss/dcs ( PL & DPL ). 200 AlphaNumeric Channels, Full Keypad Microphone. NEW Cool-Blue Display Backlight (not shown). Includes mounting bracket & fused power Cable. Great for Amateur 220Mhz (1.25M) Band 222-225Mhz , Rec full 220-240Mhz. Features 3 Selectable Power levels, DTMF,Keypad lock, Scan modes & more! Requires Optional Suitable 220Mhz Antenna, & hookup to 12-14Vdc ( 12A)
More

TYT TH-9000 55 Watt 222Mhz...

$202.30
Sears Marketplace TYT TH-9000 55 Watt 222Mhz Transceiver Amateur Ham Radio 200ch 220 Mhz
No Shipping Info
/tyt-th9000-55-watt/_NWr1vjhfnC_qv8BV6IIAA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Features Frequency Range: 245-245.9875MHz (220-260MHz) Output Power: VHF: 10W/25W/60W 1750Hz Tone CTCSS / DCS setting & scanning 0-9 SQL grade setting Frequency/Channel scanning High/Mid/Low power selectable Voice compander Repeater offset shift Keypad lock function Contact book Battery voltage display DTMF /2 tone/5 tone ANI ID Remote kill/ stun/ activate/ revive EmergenCy alarm Wide/Narrow band setting TX inhibit Busy Channel Lock-Out Channel name editing Reverse frequency Talk around Scrambler (Optional) subject to license Voice prompt Time-out Timer Auto Power off VFO step setting:5/6.25/10/ 12. 5/20/25/50kHz Great for Amateur 220Mhz (1.25M) Band 222-225Mhz , Rec full 216-240Mhz. Technical Details Brand Name : TYT Item Package Quantity : 1 Product Description Great for... Less
More

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= (GLC-ZX-SM=)...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= (GLC-ZX-SM=) Transceiver
The GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on ordinary single-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 70...
More

IBM 32R1877 10 Gigabit...

$65.00
Server Supply IBM 32R1877 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-32r1877-10-gigabit/2wP0DgpL7gNu-zzDwIkUcg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - BC 10GBE 850NM XFP TRANSCEIVER (32R1877). NEW FACTORY SELAED. IN STOCK.
More

IBM 39R6475 Gbic - Sfp...

$50.00
Server Supply IBM 39R6475 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-39r6475-gbic-sfp/7DNcwykut9Q92IwOKJAAgw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 4GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (39R6475). . IN STOCK.
More

Cisco (WS-G5484) 1024 Mbps...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco (WS-G5484) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX; Interface Converter Module Type: GBIC
More

IBM 41Y8598 Short Wave...

$50.00
Server Supply IBM 41Y8598 Short Wave Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-41y8598-short-wave/bw_8mearFjFUqo76ICYdNQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - CISCO SYSTEMS 4GB SHORT-WAVE LENGTH SFP MODULE(41Y8598). . IN STOCK.
More

3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver...

$610.00
ALLHDD 3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/3com-10g-xfp-cx4/LMu0vL-rwWcTZh35wItB_Q==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
More

IBM 45W0500 Gbic - Sfp...

$75.00
Server Supply IBM 45W0500 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-45w0500-gbic-sfp/Z5OCBmRUYM68ZfaYxu78Mw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM SFP TRANSCIEVER 8GBPS SW FOR 2498 SAN SWITCH (45W0500). . IN STOCK.
More

BaoFeng UV-82X (USA Warranty)...

$77.54
Sears Marketplace BaoFeng UV-82X (USA Warranty) Dual-Band 136-174/220-260 MHz FM 2 Meter / 1.25 Meter Ham Two-way Radio, Transceiver, HT -
No Shipping Info
/baofeng-uv82x-usa/WndApAyA-bHXWll7_oez7g==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Baofeng Tech is the only authorized USA Baofeng Distributor to honor the Manufacturer Warranty. Only Baofeng Tech offers warranty claims without shipping anything to China. You must insure that Baofeng Tech is your selected buying option when buying to be able to have the full USA warranty. Frequency Range: 65-108 MHz(Only commercial FM radio reception) VHF: 136-174 MHz(Rx/Tx). UHF: 220-260 MHz(Rx/Tx), Broad (Wide) / Narrowband (Narrow), High power / low (5W/1W), selectable. Selectable Frequency Step/2.5/5/6.25/10 /12.5/25 kHz, Function VOX (Voice Operated Transmission), OFFSET (frequency offset for repeater access). Dual-band handheld transceiver with display function menu on the display LCD. Function Busy Channel Lock BCLO. Helpful BaoFeng Guides and Programming Tips at Miklor.com
More

Rfm22b 868mhz Wireless...

$5.60
eBay Rfm22b 868mhz Wireless Transceiver From Hoperf
+ $1.95 shipping
/rfm22b-868mhz-wireless/FwP3aLEBn11L36951ZL4yg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HopeRF RFM22B 868Mhz Transceiver Module Product Overview:The HopeRF RFM22B is a highly integrated, low cost, 433/868/915MHZ wireless ISM transceivers module. The low receive sensitivity(–121dB m) coupled with industry leading +20dBm output power ensures extended range and improved link performance. Built-in antenna diversity and support for frequency hopping can be used to further extend range and enhance performance. Additional system features such as an automatic wake-up timer, low battery de
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,100.00
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/OCJkUenyzY7kxorTlWYTMg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode
More

IBM SFP Transceiver 4GBps...

$225.00
ALLHDD IBM SFP Transceiver 4GBps Short Wave For 2498 SAN Switch. New Retail F
Free Shipping
/ibm-sfp-transceiver-4gbps/EkRABZxyenQzPu4Y2cV_XA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM SFP Transceiver 4GBps Short Wave For 2498 SAN Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC...

$199.00
ALLHDD Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp-minigbic/bcHb1SUySlBgsrXowfWswQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$2,030.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/2ku3klMekEFM0qmXdsSGeg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical...

$99.00
ALLHDD IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transc eiver/Repeater 8220. New
Free Shipping
/ibm-tokenring-fiber/U_2xOcfKVSJw-n2Fq3OCyA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transce iver/Repeater 8220. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

IBM Shortwave SFP Transceiver...

$179.00
ALLHDD IBM Shortwave SFP Transceiver 1 X Fiber Channel SFP Mini-GBIC. New Ret
Free Shipping
/ibm-shortwave-sfp/vVxjWHMGMMwjQLEwc-OaLA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Shortwave SFP Transceiver 1 X Fiber Channel SFP Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Transition Networks Sfp...

$156.00
ALLHDD Transition Networks Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plu
Free Shipping
/transition-networks-sfp/uAI5xSG_575rSL6l00h9Nw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816