Showing results for "220 mhz transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco Compatible 10Base X2...

$510.00
ALLHDD Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Seal
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible-10base/2W1Uu7910hQ_dWXzFnpEWA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240...

Free Shipping
7 stores Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver...

$597.00
ALLHDD 3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/3com-10g-xfp-cx4/LMu0vL-rwWcTZh35wItB_Q==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
More

IBM SFP Transceiver 4GBps...

$225.00
ALLHDD IBM SFP Transceiver 4GBps Short Wave For 2498 SAN Switch. New Retail F
Free Shipping
/ibm-sfp-transceiver-4gbps/EkRABZxyenQzPu4Y2cV_XA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM SFP Transceiver 4GBps Short Wave For 2498 SAN Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

IBM 32R1877 10 Gigabit...

$90.00
Server Supply IBM 32R1877 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-32r1877-10-gigabit/2wP0DgpL7gNu-zzDwIkUcg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - BC 10GBE 850NM XFP TRANSCEIVER (32R1877). NEW FACTORY SELAED. IN STOCK.
More

IBM 45W0501 Gbic - Sfp...

$475.00
Server Supply IBM 45W0501 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-45w0501-gbic-sfp/P7eAeg87v6AFbSYawhraQg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 8-PACK TRANSCEIVER MODULE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) (45W0501). . IN STOCK.
More

IBM Brocade SFP Transceiver...

$255.00
ALLHDD IBM Brocade SFP Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory
Free Shipping
/ibm-brocade-sfp/0RwYW0b5Az9z7fhOfa1R7g==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Brocade SFP Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$790.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/BnEp7WhER872alzr-31qCg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dellâ„¢ Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode female x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$790.00
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/n3Mri2DnH_2O4pV5BdnQyg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode female x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical...

$99.00
ALLHDD IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transc eiver/Repeater 8220. New
Free Shipping
/ibm-tokenring-fiber/U_2xOcfKVSJw-n2Fq3OCyA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transce iver/Repeater 8220. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC...

$196.00
ALLHDD Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp-minigbic/bcHb1SUySlBgsrXowfWswQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

IBM Shortwave SFP Transceiver...

$170.00
ALLHDD IBM Shortwave SFP Transceiver 1 X Fiber Channel SFP Mini-GBIC. New Ret
Free Shipping
/ibm-shortwave-sfp/vVxjWHMGMMwjQLEwc-OaLA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Shortwave SFP Transceiver 1 X Fiber Channel SFP Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Startech Gigabit 1310nm...

$128.00
ALLHDD Startech Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver. New
Free Shipping
/startech-gigabit-1310nm/dTen7uIXYi4zXLZXEL_wUg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

10011 Extreme Compatible...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 10011 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC short distance transceiver MMF-220
Free Shipping
/10011-extreme-compatible/aLwlq9Pkkjthq4xNjbsYGA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
10011 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC short distance transceiver MMF-220
More

2gig 900MHz Transceiver for...

$23.81
UnbeatableSale, Inc. 2gig 900MHz Transceiver for TS1 - XCVR2
+ $5.00 shipping
/2gig-900mhz-transceiver/9DnYIp8Q5EPysx1BpqQeJQ==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enable Bi-Directional Communication for TS1 Replaces Exsisting 345MHz Receiver and provides both a 900Mhz Transceiver and 345Mhz Receiver
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver...

$3,920.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 2 Ports Plug-In Module. New Retail Fa
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/uA-xrPj8wDYebQ8pEKSs_A==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 2 Ports Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe141.votf-27197
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe141.votf-27197