220 Mhz Transceiver Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "220 mhz transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Tyt Th-9800 Plus...

$199.99
eBay Tyt Th-9800 Plus 29/50/144/220 Mhz Quad Band Transceiver Mobile Radio Us Seller
No Shipping Info
/tyt-th9800-plus/H0oaEmWJ8fRZicN2hu-POA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New TYT TH-9800 PLUS 29/50/144/220 MHZ QUAD BAND Mobile Car Radio Let’s Get Ready Brand New Items We do not sell liquidation items This radio dose not TX/RX on 440 MHz Band! Free TYT Original Programming USB Cable for TYT TH-9800 Plus with Software CD for 220MHz version The New TH-9800 PLUS 220MHz version Quand Band Mobile is cost-effective, multi-functional and will meet all of your HF/VHF/UHF band communication needs no matter what the situation. Main Functions Quad Band Operation        Includes 29/50/144/220MHz four amateur bands. Wide band Am receiving and FM receiving for        26- 33MHz, 47-57MHz, 108-180MHz, 220- 260MHz,        Ma in Band A + Sub Band B independent operation design Dual Receiver Design Full Duplex Operation Cross-Band Repeater Function Detachable Front Panel... Less
More

Anytone AT 588 220MHz 55...

$122.00
Walmart.com Anytone AT 588 220MHz 55 Watts Mobile Transceiver with Scrambler
Free Shipping
/anytone-at-588-220mhz-55/MpOCJtpyjiYIH599aNC11g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Frequency Range: 245-245.9875MHz (220-260MHz)Output Power: VHF: 10W/25W/60W1750Hz ToneCTCSS / DCS setting & scanning0-9 SQL grade settingFrequency/ Channel scanningHigh/Mid/ Low power selectableVoice companderRepeater offset shiftKeypad lock functionContact bookBattery voltage displayDTMF /2 tone/5 toneANI IDRemote kill/ stun/ activate/ reviveEmergenCy alarmWide/Narrow band settingTX inhibitBusy Channel Lock-OutChannel name editingReverse frequencyTalk aroundScrambler - subject to licenseVoice promptTime-out TimerAuto Power offVFO step setting:5/6.25/10/ 12. 5/20/25/50kHz
More

Tyt Th-9000d Vhf 220-260mhz...

$138.99
eBay Tyt Th-9000d Vhf 220-260mhz 10w/25w/60w 200ch Car Mobile Transceiver Radio Ctcss
Free Shipping
/tyt-th9000d-vhf/TIqGa-mCZ_GsKDjcHBaG0A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home About Us Contact Us Follow Us submit   CATEGORI ES Two-way Radio RMA Clearance Digital Radios Portable AM/FM Radio Radio Parts-Meters SWR Meter 1 2 3 4 TYT TH-9000D VHF 220-260MHz 10W/25W/60W 200CH Car Mobile Transceiver Radio CTCSS   Descripti on   TYT TH-9000D VHF 220-260MHz(245-245 .9875MHz) 60W DTMF 200CH  8 Group Scrambler Mobile Car Radio Transceiver Programmable Dispatch from US Warehouse, 3-5 business days delivery ( Not Including Weekend) Note: TYT TH-9000D is single band transceiver, the frequency range of this listing is VHF 220-260MHz (245-245.9875MHz) version, if you need the other frequency band, please kindly contact us or just click the following links.   UHF:400-490MHz VHF: 136-174MHz   Functions:   Frequency Range: VHF:136-174MHz   245- 245.9875MHz (220-260MHz) UHF:... Less
More

Tyt Th-9800 29/50/144/430mhz ...

$215.00
eBay Tyt Th-9800 29/50/144/430mhz Transceiver Mobile Car Radio Th9800 + Programming C
Free Shipping
/tyt-th9800/8ngU5ABxSAl7jsfV2AFNsw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TYT TH-9800 29/50/144/430MHz Transceiver Mobile Car Radio TH9800 + Programming Cable Item Description: TYT TH-9800 29/50/144/430MHz Transceiver Mobile Car Radio TH9800 + Programming Cable Features: - Cover 29/50/144/430 MHz four transmitting bands - Wide band AM receiving and FM receiving for 26-33MHz, 47-54MHz, 108-180MHz, 320-512MHz, 750-950Mhz(except cell phone) - Independent controls for each left and right band - V+V, U+U, V+U simultaneous receive capability - Built-in V+U cross-band repeater and full duplex capability - 800 memory channels and independent setting per channel - 50W of high power output for VHF band and 40W for UHF band - Standard 50 groups of CTCSS tone & DCS code capability - DTMF/2-Tone/5-Tone for selective calling - Voice compander and encryption scramble -... Less
More

Tyt Th-9800 29/50/144/430mhz ...

$262.00
eBay Tyt Th-9800 29/50/144/430mhz Transceiver Mobile Car Radio Th9800 + Programming C
Free Shipping
/tyt-th9800/cQqaVebal9zZHIsUR54l3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TYT TH-9800 29/50/144/430MHz Transceiver Mobile Car Radio TH9800 + Programming C Item Description: TYT TH-9800 29/50/144/430MHz Transceiver Mobile Car Radio TH9800 + Programming Cable Features: - Cover 29/50/144/430 MHz four transmitting bands - Wide band AM receiving and FM receiving for 26-33MHz, 47-54MHz, 108-180MHz, 320-512MHz, 750-950Mhz(except cell phone) - Independent controls for each left and right band - V+V, U+U, V+U simultaneous receive capability - Built-in V+U cross-band repeater and full duplex capability - 800 memory channels and independent setting per channel - 50W of high power output for VHF band and 40W for UHF band - Standard 50 groups of CTCSS tone & DCS code capability - DTMF/2-Tone/5-Tone for selective calling - Voice compander and encryption scramble - Automatic... Less
More

Tyt Th-9000d Vhf 136-174mhz...

$149.99
eBay Tyt Th-9000d Vhf 136-174mhz 200ch Car Truck Radio Transceiver + Usb Cable&cd
Free Shipping
/tyt-th9000d-vhf/Q1vDqZwS97BeJs2Ax4HUKA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TYT TH-9000D 136-174MHz 60W 200CH 8 Scrambler Car Truck Mobile Radio Transceiver TYT TH-9000D VHF/UHF 136-174MHz 220-260MHz 400-490MHz 60W DTMF 200CH 8 Group’s Scrambler Mobile Car Radio Programmable Dispatch from US Warehouse, 3-6 business days delivery to US Please check the below Shipping Service Description carefully before you purchase. TYT TH-9000D is single band transceiver, the frequency range of this listing is 136-174MHz, if you need the other frequency band, please click the following link: TYT TH-9000D 400-490MHz Functions:   Freq uency Range:   VHF:136-174MHz   245- 245.9875MHz (220- 260MHz)                                 UHF: 400-480MHz  (The band can be selectable for it's single band radio) Output Power: VHF: 10W/25W/60W  UHF: 45W/25W/10W 8 group's of scrambler   1750H z... Less
More

Transition Networks Networks...

$847.97
Walmart.com Transition Networks Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFMFF1314-220-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/EB_wfG_LKBAzJHI0CL-6sw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks SFMFF1314-220-NA Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
More

Icom A220 760ch Vhf Air Band...

$1,299.50
eBay Icom A220 760ch Vhf Air Band Transceiver Ic-a210 Vfo Ground Airport
Free Shipping
/icom-a220-760ch-vhf-air/4bOLDwTtz6RqLI1gWMTzIw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
.0 AUTHORIZED DEALER   ITEM New Icom A210 25 760 channels 118 - 136.975 MHz rugged air band mobile with open VFO Supplied Accessories Mounting bracket kit Rear panel adapter (MB113)* Owner’s manual Warranty: 2-Year*Depending on version Specifications General Frequency coverage Tx/Rx Rx Wx channels   118.00 0-136.975 MHz 161.650-163.275 MHz* (*USA version only.) Frequency spacing 25 kHz Frequency stability ±5ppm Operating Temperature -20°C to +55°C Antenna impedeance 50Ω No. of memory channels 10 regular memory, 200 group memory, 10 GPS, 10 Weather*, 10 auto stack memory (* USA version only) Power supply requirement 11.5-27.5V DC (negative ground) Current drain (at 13.8 V DC) Transmit Receive   5A max. 4A – AF max. 0.5A – Stand-by Dimensions (W×H×D) (projections not included) 160 × 34 ×... Less
More

Yaesu FT-450D 100 Watt , 6...

Free Shipping
Yaesu FT-450D 100 Watt , 6 thru 160M HF All-Mode Amateur Ham Radio Transceiver with Built-In Automat...
Yaesu FT-450D Deluxe HF All-mode Amateur Band Transceiver with built-in DSP signal processing....
More

TYT TC - 3000A 10W Ultra-high...

$46.56
Walmart.com TYT TC - 3000A 10W Ultra-high Output Power Transceiver UHF 400 - 520MHz VOX Message Scrambler 2-way Mobile Radio Walkie Talkie
Free Shipping
/tyt-tc-3000a-10w/K_hpjPAu2nCCxpwd69-Ddg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Main Features:- 10W / 5W side-key power switch enables further communication distance- 3600mAh polymer Li-ion battery allows it to run for 260 hours- 16 channels with VHF 134 - 174MHz and UHF 400 - 520MHz- VOX transmitting with adjustable sensitivity to meet different needs- CTCSS / DCS non-standard code setting to prevent the radio from receiving unwanted signal on the same channel- 1750Hz tone TX to connect with the repeater- Scrambler function provides confidential communication- Emergency alert with alarm call- Battery saving- Side-key assignment- Scan mode- COMP function to reduce noise and have smooth talking- Wide / narrow bandwidth selective- Busy channel lockout- End-tone elimination- English / Chinese voice promptGeneral Specifications: Frequency range: VHF 134 - 174MHz / UHF... Less
More

Qyt Kt-7900d Quad Band...

$103.88
eBay Qyt Kt-7900d Quad Band Quad-standby Mobile Transceiver Mic+usb Programming Cable
Free Shipping
/qyt-kt7900d-quad-band/snc_zi-O50ntvFiE41pYhg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
QYT KT-7900D Quad Band Quad-Standby Mobile Transceiver Mic+USB Programming Cable Description us stock!          Q YT KT-7900D Quad Band Quad-Standby 5Tone 25W VHF UHF Car Intercom                  Mobile Radio w/Wired Microphone+Progra mming Cable         Fea tures: Quad band:136-174/220-2 60MHz, 350-390/400-480MHz 200ch switch Quad Display, Quad Standby. VHF 25 Watt, UHF 20 Watt. Output Power External speaker/PTT Built-in Fan (Solve the problem of heating and hot)  Portable design Mini Size PC Program Remote Stun,Remote Activate,Remote Kill DTMF Function, 2 tone, 5 tone PTT-ID Code Repeater Function Long-distance Communication FM Radio Alarm Function Color LCD Monitor       Two Microphone version for option,and we send Option 2 at default Please click here to buy mobile radio w/option... Less
More

Zastone Mp-300 20w Mini...

$65.00
eBay Zastone Mp-300 20w Mini Moblie Radio Vhf&uhf Transceiver Car Radio Mp300 From Us
Free Shipping
/zastone-mp300-20w-mini/cDu0zha30V1cLbmRvDO8nA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
THE KEY TECHNICAL INDEXES     Gener al specification Frequency Range VHF: 136~174MHz 245~245.9875MHz (220~260MHz) UHF: 400~480MHz Channel 200 Channel Spacing 25KHz 20K 12.5 Phase Lock Step 5KHz/6. 25KHz/10KHz/12. 5KHz/15KHz/25KHz Working Voltage 13.8V DC±15% Squelch way CTCSS/ DCS/ 5Tone/ 2Tone/ DTMF Frequency Stability ±2.5ppm Operate Temperature -20~60°C Dimension 98(W) x 35(H) x 118 (D) mm Weight 108g (Total: 895g, including package) Receiver     Broa dband Narrow Band Sensitivity ≤0.25V ≤0.35V Channel Choice ≥70dB ≥60dB Intermodulation ≥65dB ≥60dB Spurious Rejection ≥70dB ≥70dB Audio Response +1~-3dB(0.3~3KHz) +1~-3dB(0.3~2.55KH z) Signal to noise ratio ≥45dB ≥40dB Audio Distortion ≤5% Audio Output Power ≥2W@10% Transmit     Broa dband Narrow Band Output Power ≤0.25V ≤0.35V... Less
More

Xcvr2 900mhz Transceiver For...

$25.84
eBay Xcvr2 900mhz Transceiver For Ts1 White
Free Shipping
/xcvr2-900mhz-transceiver/-Jxe3wIbrlra8TyxsXorPA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: 2gig XCVR2 900MHz Transceiver for TS1 (White) Product Features: DESIGNED TO BE USED WITH THE 2GIG SECURITY SYSTEM CONTROL PANEL.THE TRANSCEIVER IS A DUAL FREQUENCY DEVICE, IT RECEIVES 345 Mhz SIGNALS FROM THE SYSTEM SENSORS, AND RECEIVES AND TRANSMITS 900 Mhz SIGNALS TO AND FROM THE MODEL 2GIG-TS1 WIRELESS KEYPAD TO USE A MODEL 2GIG-TS1 WIRELESS KEYPAD WITH THE 2GIG SECURITY SYSTEM CONTROL PANEL, THE 2GIG-XCVR2 TRANCEIVER MODULE MUST BE INSTALLED INTO THE CONTROL PAN
More

2gig Xcvr2 900mhz Transceiver...

$25.36
eBay 2gig Xcvr2 900mhz Transceiver For Ts1 (white)
Free Shipping
/2gig-xcvr2-900mhz/G8A_3nftluMMAzbF6XUkGA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2gig XCVR2 900MHz Transceiver for TS1 (White) Description The 2GIG-XCVR2 Transceiver Module is designed to be used with the 2GIG Go!Control Security System control panel. The transceiver is a dual frequency device. It receives 345 MHz signals from the system sensors, and receives and transmits 900 MHz signals to and from the 2GIG-TS1 Wireless Keypad. Features: DESIGNED TO BE USED WITH THE 2GIG SECURITY SYSTEM CONTROL PANEL. THE TRANSCEIVER IS A DUAL FREQUENCY DEVICE, IT RECEIVES 345 Mhz SIGNALS FROM THE SYSTEM SENSORS, AND RECEIVES AND TRANSMITS 900 Mhz SIGNALS TO AND FROM THE MODEL 2GIG-TS1 WIRELESS KEYPAD TO USE A MODEL 2GIG-TS1 WIRELESS KEYPAD WITH THE 2GIG SECURITY SYSTEM CONTROL PANEL, THE 2GIG-XCVR2 TRANCEIVER MODULE MUST BE INSTALLED INTO THE CONTROL PANEL. CONTROL PANEL MUST BE... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm...

$288.70
eBay Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm Genuine 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module For Smf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-glczxsm/BocfdaHLwext5jD_5zOCyQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > GLC-ZX-SM= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping Shipping Date: Same business... Less
More

Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3...

$25.00
eBay Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3 1000base-t Transceiver Gbics
Free Shipping
/lot-of-2-finisar/N7u6sH-Jqg9oByPNz4dPvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lot of 2 Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Transceiver GBICs Summary of My Selling Policies Payment PayPal only, My PayPal Account also accepts Credit Cards and Echeck's Fees No Additional Fees Other Than Shipping Shipping I am a Super Fast Shipper. I Go To The Post Office And UPS Center Daily. I Ship ALL Customer Purchases In Less Than 24 Hours, Sometimes In 15 Minutes If The Timing Is Perfect And Right Before I Head Out To The Post Office Or UPS Center. No International, Canadian, or US Territories Delivery Shipping will be less than 24 Hours !!!!! (Except Saturday & Sunday) Take a Look at My Excellent Feedback's and you'll See what I mean.  Only confirmed Addresses unless I accept and you contact me. Refunds & Returns Items must be returned in the same condition as originally shipped. Send... Less
More

Qyt Kt-7900d Vhf/uhf Mobile...

$168.74
eBay Qyt Kt-7900d Vhf/uhf Mobile Radio Transceiver+ante nna/mount/pl259 Cable Set
Free Shipping
/qyt-kt7900d-vhfuhf/sxQtMun8R46kEyiS9KtotQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
QYT KT-7900D VHF/UHF Mobile Radio Transceiver+Anten na/Mount/PL259 Cable Set New Description US STOCK, FAST AND FREE SHIPPING!                  QYT KT-7900D Quad Band Quad-Standby 5Tone 25W VHF UHF                             Ca r Intercom Mobile Radio(VERSION 2)                         +Antenn a+Nagoya Mount+PL259 16FT Cable       Featu res: Quad band:136-174/220-2 60MHz, 350-390/400-480MHz 200ch switch Quad Display, Quad Standby. VHF 25 Watt, UHF 20 Watt. Output Power External speaker/PTT Built-in Fan (Solve the problem of heating and hot)  Portable design Mini Size PC Program Remote Stun,Remote Activate,Remote Kill DTMF Function, 2 tone, 5 tone PTT-ID Code Repeater Function Long-distance Communication FM Radio Alarm Function Color LCD Monitor       Two Microphone version for... Less
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$59.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-C - 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/Rz_ZpVmsbYUAhWJOrSZ-2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GBIC-C-PCW is a 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

1998-2004 Lincoln Town Car...

$32.33
PartsGeek.com 1998-2004 Lincoln Town Car Mobile Phone Transceiver Connector - Motorcraft
+ $9.95 shipping
/19982004-lincoln-town/-v-b-Vid2Z6qvL3uPOeA9w==/info
PartsGeek.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Lincoln Town Car Mobile Phone Transceiver Connector. Brand: Motorcraft. Fits Years: 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 98, 99, 00, 01, 02, 03, 04. Mobile Phone Transceiver Connector -- Color: Black; Gender: Female; Leads: 12 - WPT-647
More

Farallon Pn502a Ethermac...

$19.99
eBay Farallon Pn502a Ethermac 10base-t Ieee 802.3 Apple Aaui Rj-45 Transceiver 10mb
Free Shipping
/farallon-pn502a-ethermac/0BNFka6lDxop1yJU8KxT3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 1 PIECE (SEALED FACTORY PACKAGE) FARALLON PART# PN502a (UPC: 662736006383) 10Mb ETHERMAC TRANSCEI VER AAUI TRANSCEIVER-TP 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3 APPLE ETHERNET TO RJ-45 MANUFACTURER LIFETIME WARRANTY Simply plug the Farallon transceiver into the Ethernet port and connect to the network.  Diagnos tic LEDs for easy management. ORIGINAL RETAIL PACKAGING ITEM IS NEW OLD STOCK. You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything not shown, you may request one prior to purchase. We have made every effort to describe our items as accurately as possible, it is up to you to decide if you can use them or not. Please ask any questions before bidding. All items are surplus inventory without any manufacturer’s certificates... Less
More

Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit...

$108.75
Walmart.com Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)
+ $2.93 shipping
/cisco-mgbsx1-gigabit/dosvdqAI2W04KxetvHn2DQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches.The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters, depending on the fiber used.Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SXMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µmFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsWe ight (Approximate): 0.71... Less
More

HP 4Gb Fibre Channel...

$302.00
Walmart.com HP 4Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module - 1 x Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/hp-4gb-fibre-channel/XKZGPe0cs716-6Sld5zayQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP LW B-SERIES 30KM-FC SFP 1 PK AN211A Network & Interface Modules
More

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER...

$67.17
Walmart.com 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/1000basesx-sfp/5EzJkKL7t9_CxYQCT3BSVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000BASE-SX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi- modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000BASE- SXHeight: 0.5Width: 0.5Depth: 2.2Weight (Approximate): 0.59 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

1000BASE-ZX GBIC TRANSCEIVER

$137.88
Walmart.com 1000BASE-ZX GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Free Shipping
/1000basezx-gbic/mtwvOkkUokDut8YGG1YgMw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - for Cisco Network Service Engine 100
More

1000BASE-T GBIC TRANSCEIVER

$67.32
Walmart.com 1000BASE-T GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Free Shipping
/1000baset-gbic/nB2J1enLQUniqKJRxbeXWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - for D-Link DES 1016, 3226; DGS 1024, 3224, 3308; L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$149.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-LH-70 - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/qPIDOvMNFw3B4EBGDmtB9w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GBIC-LH-70-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-LH-70. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

2gig Xcvr2 900mhz Transceiver

$37.00
eBay 2gig Xcvr2 900mhz Transceiver
Free Shipping
/2gig-xcvr2-900mhz/NADylABePV5auzpafbhA7A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SmartTecc Listing Template Security & Sensors Door Locks & Access Lights & Appliances Thermostats Cameras Home About Us New Arrivals View All items Feedback 2gig XCVR2 900MHz Transceiver By 2gig Enable bi-directional communication with the Wireless Touch Screen Keypad (2GIG-TS1) Easy to install into any Go!Control panel Replaces existing 345 MHz receiver and provides both a 900 MHz transceiver and 345 MHz receiver The 2GIG-XCVR2 Transceiver Module is designed to be used with the 2GIG Go!Control control panel. The transceiver is a dual frequency device. It receives 345 MHz signals from the system sensors, and receives and transmits 900 MHz signals to and from the Wireless Keypad. Use of the new 2GIG-TS1 requires a Go!Control panel with the 2GIG-XCVR2-345 installed and running system... Less
More

H3C Compatible...

$219.95
Walmart.com H3C Compatible SFP-XG-LX220-MM13 10 - 10GBASE-LX SFP+ Transceiver
Free Shipping
/h3c-compatible/m2njnuPyc-aMWm5T6yDb9A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-XG-LX220-MM131 0-PCW is a 10GBASE-LX SFP+ Transceiver, generic for H3C SFP-XG-LX220-MM131 0. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Sealed Genuine Cisco...

$79.99
eBay Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc3-lr1 Oc-3/stm-1 Long Reach Transceiver Sfp
Free Shipping
/sealed-genuine-cisco/22eCojDm4KMDlxvnMJnxDw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach (40km) Optic ModuleNew / original, factory sealed in packaging as pictured. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SFP-OC3-LR1 UPC 746320890777 SKU 19-15812 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465