Showing results for "220 mhz transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco Mgbsx1 - Gigabit...

$109.81
eBay Cisco Mgbsx1 - Gigabit Ethernet Sx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-mgbsx1-gigabit/2oIDsibo_hWZs774yNysYw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)(New-Retai l) This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches.Model Brand Cisco Small Business Model MGBSX1 Spec Wavelength SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength Fiber Cable 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um
More

Jetstream Jt222m - 50 Watt...

$195.95
eBay Jetstream Jt222m - 50 Watt 220 Mhz (1.25 Meter) Vhf Amateur Radio Transceiver
+ $7.55 shipping
/jetstream-jt222m-50/kDIOsLQmkiC4fesnR9naVw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Jetstream JT222M VHF 220 MHz (1.25 Meter) Mobile Amateur Radio Transceiver Jetstream Electonics most recent addition replaces the former Jetstream JT220M! Still 50 watts but other improvements and upgrades at a much lower price!Features:50 Watts of output power 200 Memory channels Large LCD Display CTCSS/DCS 222-224.995 Mhz frequency range Backlit DTMF Microphone Memory Scan and Band Scan Time Out Timer Auto Power Off Alphanumeric Display Tone Burst Computer Programmable 1 Year Warranty on all
More

Kenwood Th F6a 144/220/440...

$378.00
eBay Kenwood Th F6a 144/220/440 Handheld Transceiver Thf6a
+ $16.00 shipping
/kenwood-th-f6a/-tMJjcNYQoSaZJeXTCgqlg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
KENWOOD TH F6A 144/220/440 Handheld Transceiver Finally, the Amateur Handheld that everyone has been waiting for, the New Kenwood TH-F6A. The TH-F6A is a 144/220/440 MHz transceiver/recei ver with dual-channel RX capability in a compact and powerful design. The first Tri-Band HT with 3 bands you can operate EVERY DAY! The TH-F6A boasts a list of unique features the competition is still scratching their heads over. Features 144/220/440 MHz with 5 WATTS on all 3 bands 8 Character Alphanumeric Disp
More

Us Stock Yaesu Ftm-350ar...

$749.00
eBay Us Stock Yaesu Ftm-350ar 144/430mhz 50w Fm Mobile Radio Transceiver
+ $12.00 shipping
/us-stock-yaesu-ftm350ar/rZvqwxZNpyzp7vByM6e08w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Template By Froo! NEW YAESU FTM-350AR 144/430MHz 50W FM MOBILE RADIO TRANSCEIVER NEW YAESU FTM-350AR 144/430MHz 50W FM MOBILE RADIO TRANSCEIVER. ORIGINAL FACTORY BOX WITH ALL PAPERS.Features FTM-350AR -A Totally New Advanced 144 / (220)* / 430 MHz 50 W FM Mobile Transceiver Two Separate Receivers with Individual Volume Control 1.Uses the worldwide accepted GPS NMEA data format 2.APRS® BEACON station is possible, even if the beacon station is moving.·3.Waypoint data (Data in/out) is available f
More

Cisco (MGBSX1) 1024 Mbps...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cisco (MGBSX1) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality...
More
Information technology professionals rely on IBM quality to ensure maximum productivity. ...
More

IBM 39R6475 Gbic - Sfp...

$62.00
Server Supply IBM 39R6475 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-39r6475-gbic-sfp/7DNcwykut9Q92IwOKJAAgw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 4GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (39R6475). . IN STOCK.
More

Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240...

Free Shipping
8 stores Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

IBM 23L3200 Gbic - Sfp...

$20.00
Server Supply IBM 23L3200 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-23l3200-gbic-sfp/QFLnZzQX0sBC2bPUBCAoUw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 2GB OPTICAL SFP TRANCEIVER (23L3200). . IN STOCK.
More

Ethernet 10base-t Transceiver...

$19.99
eBay Ethernet 10base-t Transceiver By Transition Networks E-tbt-mc02
Free Shipping
/ethernet-10baset/021cOllM3OuXbZsNf_eLAQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks Ethernet 10BASE-T Transceiver part# E-TBT-MC02 Condition: New (in original packaging) Shipping:FREE via USPS
More

FINISAR FCLF-8521-3...

$95.00
Server Supply FINISAR FCLF-8521-3 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-fclf85213/bsDbQyGo9r1Q51hANtGNBQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - FCLF-8521-3 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45 - 1.25 GBPS (FCLF-8521-3). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical...

$80.00
ALLHDD IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transc eiver/Repeater 8220. New
Free Shipping
/ibm-tokenring-fiber/U_2xOcfKVSJw-n2Fq3OCyA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transce iver/Repeater 8220. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,100.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/WjGTT3LJf_NDWz4nzo_Kww==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
More

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX...

$182.99
Newegg.com CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcsxmm/Ab2wblwH8v0lcAPcHWZQ9Q==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Standards IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ah Wavelength 850nm Max Distance 62.5m (Core Size), 160MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 220m (722 ft) 62.5m (Core Size), 200MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 275m (902 ft) 50m (Core Size), 400MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 500m (1,640 ft) 50m (Core Size), 500MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 550m (1,804 ft) Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Parts 1 year limited Labor 1 year limited Disclaimer For most updated manufacturer warranty, please go to www.cisco.com. Registration Phone 1-800-Go-Cisco
More

D-Link - 1000base-T Copper...

$125.00
ALLHDD D-Link - 1000base-T Copper SFP Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed
Free Shipping
/dlink-1000baset/jVwvkRPlRAQ6gLpENyYUsg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
D-Link - 1000base-T Copper SFP Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10...

$65.00
Server Supply FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-ftlx8571d3bcl-10/3iUnXCW-69XUO3EtlmA5Zw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER - 1 X 10GBASE-SR (FTLX8571D3BCL). DELL DUAL LABEL. NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement