Showing results for "220 mhz transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240...

Free Shipping
7 stores Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

Cisco (SFP-GE-L=) 1024 Mbps...

Free Shipping
6 stores Cisco (SFP-GE-L=) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
The industry standard Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP is a hot swappable input/output device...
More

Cisco (WS-G5484) 1024 Mbps...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco (WS-G5484) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX; Interface Converter Module Type: GBIC
More

IBM (26K7941) Transceiver

Free Shipping
3 stores IBM (26K7941) Transceiver
The DS4000 EXP810 Storage Expansion Unit comes with a pair (2) of shortwave SFP transceivers option...
More
Product Features: Data Transfer Rate: 8704 Mbps; Cabling Type: Network; Interface Converter Module...
More

3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver...

$575.00
ALLHDD 3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/3com-10g-xfp-cx4/LMu0vL-rwWcTZh35wItB_Q==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 10g XFP Cx4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
More

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= (GLC-ZX-SM=)...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= (GLC-ZX-SM=) Transceiver
The GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on ordinary single-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 70...
More

FINISAR FCLF-8521-3...

$95.00
Server Supply FINISAR FCLF-8521-3 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-fclf85213/bsDbQyGo9r1Q51hANtGNBQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - FCLF-8521-3 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45 - 1.25 GBPS (FCLF-8521-3). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical...

$80.00
ALLHDD IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transc eiver/Repeater 8220. New
Free Shipping
/ibm-tokenring-fiber/U_2xOcfKVSJw-n2Fq3OCyA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transce iver/Repeater 8220. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,100.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/WjGTT3LJf_NDWz4nzo_Kww==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
More

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX...

$170.99
Newegg.com CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcsxmm/Ab2wblwH8v0lcAPcHWZQ9Q==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Standards IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ah Wavelength 850nm Max Distance 62.5m (Core Size), 160MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 220m (722 ft) 62.5m (Core Size), 200MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 275m (902 ft) 50m (Core Size), 400MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 500m (1,640 ft) 50m (Core Size), 500MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 550m (1,804 ft) Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Parts 1 year limited Labor 1 year limited Disclaimer For most updated manufacturer warranty, please go to www.cisco.com. Registration Phone 1-800-Go-Cisco
More

Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC...

$175.00
ALLHDD Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp-minigbic/bcHb1SUySlBgsrXowfWswQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10...

$65.00
Server Supply FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-ftlx8571d3bcl-10/3iUnXCW-69XUO3EtlmA5Zw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER - 1 X 10GBASE-SR (FTLX8571D3BCL). DELL DUAL LABEL. NEW. IN STOCK.
More

10011 Extreme Compatible...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 10011 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC short distance transceiver MMF-220
Free Shipping
/10011-extreme-compatible/aLwlq9Pkkjthq4xNjbsYGA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
10011 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC short distance transceiver MMF-220
More

New 433Mhz Wireless RF...

$12.99
lightinthebox New 433Mhz Wireless RF Transceiver Module CC1101 with Antenna
No Shipping Info
/new-433mhz-wireless-rf/9Gq1YNUrjbIIaUJuwLdUog==/info
lightinthebox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Material:Mixed Material; Dimensions (cm):4.8 x 2.5 x 0.8; Weight (kg):0.012
More

Intermatic Panel-Mounted...

$181.43
Backyard Pool Superstore Intermatic Panel-Mounted Transceiver
Free Shipping
/intermatic-panelmounted/iuBCy2VZCdy_edAFSwU2dw==/info
Backyard Pool Superstore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Utilizing ground breaking Z-Wave technology, IntermaticÍs Wireless Panel Mounted Transceiver and Hand-Held Transceiver provides for reliable two-way communication and long range ability that is unmatched by any other wireless protocols.The main function of the Panel Mounted Transceiver is to take commands from the Wireless Hand Held Transceiver (PE950) and hand them off to two mechanisms (P1353ME and/or P4243ME).This unit can control:One P1353ME unit and one P4243ME unitOne or Two P1353ME unitsOne or Two P4243ME unitsGas or Electric heater Thermostat In cases where the two devices are too far apart for direct communication, a Transceiver Repeater Module (HA04C) can be installed and will relay commands between the two devices. You can also purchase a (PA121) 35-ft. Antenna Extension Cable... Less
More

Honeywell Wireless Transceiver

$198.00
Home Security Store Honeywell Wireless Transceiver
Free Shipping
/honeywell-wireless/QKuK5iaYRXTk2Aj42wJZqg==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 5883H combines a 5881ENH Receiver and a 5800TM Transmission Module, making wireless bi-directional installations faster and easier than ever before. Since there is only on
More

RFM12B-S2 Wireless...

$6.95
Karlsson Robotics RFM12B-S2 Wireless Transceiver - 915MHz
+ $4.07 shipping
/rfm12bs2-wireless/E86yvCDc3fV0OFt_uxLbQQ==/info
Karlsson Robotics
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Description: The RFM12B is a great inexpensive option for wireless communication; it's an ISM band FSK transceiver module implemented with a unique PLL. These modules operate in the 915MHZ band and fully comply with FCC and ETSI regulations. This module has a wide voltage supply range of 2.2-3.8VDC. An SPI interface is used to send data and configure the RFM12 module. The configuration commands, described in the RF12 IC Datasheet linked below, can be used to set the data rate, frequency band, wake-up timer, transfer data, receive data from the 16-bit FIFO, and much more. The module comes in a 14-pin SMD package, with pins spaced by 2mm. Check below for a breakout board. Features: Low-cost, high- performance SPI compatible interface High data rate (up to 115.2 kbps in... Less
More

Professional TYT TH-9000 VHF...

$149.99
LightInTheBox Professional TYT TH-9000 VHF Mobile Car Two Way Radio / Car Transceiver (136Mhz~174Mhz)
+ $14.82 shipping
/professional-tyt-th9000/KMARQOoHZeHmS8G3qxkW8A==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Dimensions (cm):18.4912 x 13.7922 x 4.0894; Weight (kg):0.98006
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
Advertisement Advertisement