Showing results for "220 mhz transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty)...

$62.72
eBay Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty) Dual-band 136-174/220-260 Mhz Fm 2 Meter / 1.25...
Free Shipping
/baofeng-uv82x-usa/PuYxzHDHt89Npi5l6k_l8w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BaoFeng UV-82X (USA Warranty) Dual-Band 136-174/220-260 MHz FM 2 Meter / 1.25 Meter Ham Two-way Radio, Transceiver, HT - With Battery, Earpiece, Antenna, Charger, and More Walkie Talkies, Two-Way Radios BaoFeng's Only Current 220 Mhz Capable Model This is the best 220mhz radio to come from BaoFeng yet! This radio has upped the bar on affordable ham radio technology! Compared to the other previous BaoFeng radios this radio comes with a much louder speaker (1 watt), a much more solid case with la
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S...

$6.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/1jwoqjCThyuKAVgwKXomBw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks compatible SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, up to 550m over OM2 MMF.
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Y...

$7.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Y SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/g_XSDETDyCbGRT4vdb_3BA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks compatible SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km over SMF.
More

Tyt Th-9800 Plus...

$234.99
eBay Tyt Th-9800 Plus 29/50/144/220 Mhz Quad Band Transceiver Mobile Radio Us Seller
No Shipping Info
/tyt-th9800-plus/FrZuU_TZSMPNC6S5LJzO4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New TYT TH-9800 PLUS 29/50/144/220 MHZ QUAD BAND Mobile Car Radio Let’s Get Ready Brand New Items We do not sell liquidation items This radio dose not TX/RX on 440 MHz Band!Free TYT Original Programming USB Cable for TYT TH-9800 Plus with Software CD for 220MHz version The New TH-9800 PLUS 220MHz version Quand Band Mobile is cost-effective, multi-functional and will meet all of your HF/VHF/UHF band communication needs no matter what the situation. Main Functions Quad Band Operation Includes 2
More

SunBriteTV SB-HDWT Wireless...

$595.00
Crutchfield SunBriteTV SB-HDWT Wireless HD Transceiver, weatherproof
Free Shipping
/sunbritetv-sbhdwt/LFhCIk874NpSSWH8lXrrNw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
weatherproof
More

Wouxun Kg-uv8e Triband...

$139.00
eBay Wouxun Kg-uv8e Triband 2m/220/440 Ht Transceiver Full Power Ham Radio Tribander
Free Shipping
/wouxun-kguv8e-triband/yTq5j9UTIk42R2rqAkrU9g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Wouxun KG-UV8E Triband 2M/220/440 HT Transceiver Full Power Ham Radio TriBander Wouxun KG-UV8E Triband 2M/220/440 HT Transceiver Full Power Ham Radio TriBander The Wouxun KG-UV8E has all the same features of the KG-UV8D with the addition of one extra band for full transmit and receive on 1.25 meters from 222Mhz to 225Mhz. The Wouxun KG-UV8E supports the following bands and frequency ranges: RX Only RX and TX Band Frequencies Band Frequencies VHF 136-174MHz VHF 144-148MHz VHF 220-260MHz VHF 22
More

SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1550nm...

$500.00
FS.COM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1550nm 100km DOM LC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/sfp-transceiver-10g/eyxhfL3S5_myBkkUoG9CMg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1590nm-60km/vK6uw2nOzVGbGxUgPB8BHg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1590nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver...

$7.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baselx-sfp/4407UDM6aKcu53U8uC15Ng==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

$6.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basesx-sfp/dy1kaWIvVkMmz51BV6lntQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance (OM3 MMF), duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

GP-SFP2-1T 1000BASE-T SFP...

$16.00
FS.COM GP-SFP2-1T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/gpsfp21t-1000baset-sfp/igLX_5qPsdTsyCOwanrm4Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks compatible SFP copper transceiver, 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m over Cat5 copper cable.
More

Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty)...

$62.72
eBay Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty) Dual-band 136-174/220-260 Mhz Fm 2 Meter / 1.25...
Free Shipping
/baofeng-uv82x-usa/PuYxzHDHt89Npi5l6k_l8w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BaoFeng UV-82X (USA Warranty) Dual-Band 136-174/220-260 MHz FM 2 Meter / 1.25 Meter Ham Two-way Radio, Transceiver, HT - With Battery, Earpiece, Antenna, Charger, and More Walkie Talkies, Two-Way Radios BaoFeng's Only Current 220 Mhz Capable Model This is the best 220mhz radio to come from BaoFeng yet! This radio has upped the bar on affordable ham radio technology! Compared to the other previous BaoFeng radios this radio comes with a much louder speaker (1 watt), a much more solid case with la
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1610nm-80km/hPnKRiN3BLi5b-DXSO1QEA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1610nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1570nm-80km/2s00ua__DnUASDRigxukhw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1570nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty)...

$68.95
eBay Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty) Dual-band 136-174/220-260 Mhz Fm 2 Meter / 1.25...
Free Shipping
/baofeng-uv82x-usa/RzNEeA9_hbydK54vASqRAw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BaoFeng UV-82X (USA Warranty) Dual-Band 136-174/220-260 MHz FM 2 Meter / 1.25 Meter Ham Two-way Radio, Transceiver, HT - With Battery, Earpiece, Antenna, Charger, and More BaoFeng's Only Current 220 Mhz Capable Model This is the best 220mhz radio to come from BaoFeng yet! This radio has upped the bar on affordable ham radio technology! Compared to the other previous BaoFeng radios this radio comes with a much louder speaker (1 watt), a much more solid case with larger buttons, and a new chipset
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1550nm-80km/5bFooKYLGY9mPJzxDGP_Lg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1470nm-80km/5c6sN69rD4qpnUIdSL7m3Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1470nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1510nm-80km/BCGMOqT4zIPv47fw0pPx3w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1510nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1510nm-60km/CQzeC1qF-IOTdJK6exE1uA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1510nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1530nm-60km/K6IcbyL1YO4H9augL3qmCA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1530nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1610nm-60km/K7gKuw_LMhRCiTJ9bom8kQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1610nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1530nm-80km/T2_aB7c5MyTioeJcJ9TVcw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1530nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1490nm-60km/XOaNJOitl_VRWkqG-eKVDg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1490nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1550nm-60km/hbUsH7SEOv18MT-EEF9o6A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1470nm-60km/j5rssFjRkweFQXuXlxAXWw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1470nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 60km...

$560.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 60km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1570nm-60km/oHu_70HMFW6vXbiyZCoVPg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1570nm wavelength, up to 60km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1490nm-80km/yGX9kf1vZbmLDgJ-DZiWpg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1490nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km...

$600.00
FS.COM 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-cwdm-sfp-1590nm-80km/zoNhHRiSYUFrKIEW5efQXw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for CWDM applications, 1590nm wavelength, up to 80km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

Transition Networks Networks...

$852.15
Walmart.com Transition Networks Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFMFF1314-220-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/EB_wfG_LKBAzJHI0CL-6sw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks SFMFF1314-220-NA Networks Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
More

Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty)...

$69.49
eBay Baofeng Uv-82x (usa Warranty) Dual-band 136-174/220-260 Mhz Fm 2 Meter / 1.25
Free Shipping
/baofeng-uv82x-usa/0MDoYy69ymdhZz0hZUl1Wg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
USA Daily Deals BaoFeng UV-82X (USA Warranty) Dual-Band 136-174/220-260 MHz FM 2 Meter / 1.25 Meter Ham Two-way Radio, Transceiver, HT - With Battery, Earpiece, Antenna, Charger, and More DETAILS Baofeng Tech is the only authorized USA Baofeng Distributor to honor the Manufacturer Warranty. Only Baofeng Tech offers warranty claims without shipping anything to China. You must insure that Baofeng Tech is your selected buying option when buying to be able to have the full USA warranty. Frequency Ra
More

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

$16.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-sfp/-54Eg6SxDJMmGTVelOM-MQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver...

$16.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-sfp/KGSmxT3V9mug-AsKIPYy3w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver...

$16.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-sfp/Phb78r6LpnA-pjbmrU3k3g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T...

$16.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/QgLVVIP1mjSB7EjB4PgkWw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks compatible SFP copper transceiver, 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m over Cat5 copper cable.
More

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver...

$6.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basesx-sfp/UOZI3FRalvJDI17A3BN0cg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance (OM3 MMF), duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp/a847qn0oUN1U2LuK3x9x_A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Ibm 8gb Sw Sfp Single...

$59.00
eBay Ibm 8gb Sw Sfp Single Transceiver Part : 45w0500
+ $3.40 shipping
/ibm-8gb-sw-sfp-single/oRAZPHkmrEluFmSIJhuN7A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New IBM 8Gb SW SFP Single Transceiver Part #: 45W0500 As a global leader in the PC market, IBM develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive. Features: Reach: 500m Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Wavelength: 850nm Form Type: SFP+Interface: LC Duplex Cable Type: MMF Max Data Rate: 8.5 Gbps IBM Part #: 45W0500 Most items are
More

Kenwood Tm-281a 144mhz Fm...

$197.52
eBay Kenwood Tm-281a 144mhz Fm Transceiver
Free Shipping
/kenwood-tm281a-144mhz-fm/eDHD2lW-mSgPxlpwOgSj9A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Kenwood TM-281A 144MHz FM Transceiver Ham Radio Transceivers On or off the road, Kenwood's TM-281A is a mobile radio you can always count on. As tough as nails, this MIL-STD-compliant transceiver delivers powerful performance, excellent audio clarity, and a host of advanced features. It offers superb operating ease day or night thanks to the large backlit LCD and illuminated keys. So the next time you take off, take the TM-281A.
More

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver...

$6.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basesx-sfp/VIxzQrMROgMVpyfUZUuJqA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance (OM3 MMF), duplex LC connector, industrial operating temperature range (IND), with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver...

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp/ley_Bd_9oPf1ZKaeez8vDw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335