Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "2 meter all mode"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$88.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/-7UnLNiMlsO8AauiWolZDA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMLC2M
More

SC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$45.85
CablesAndKits SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/sc-to-st-mode/Oqk3DhcHgKjWQpwxOqAsgA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters (6.56 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to ST Cable Length: 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/e7fpFQrdUF7D9jKxWffiQQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMST2M
More

SC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$71.35
CablesAndKits SC to ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Free Shipping
/sc-to-st-mode/a-zQWkHwGMMpgq4wxG3I2g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters (16.40 ft) Core size: 50/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to ST Cable Length: 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/c9FTjcsrgasC5OE9ziR8BA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMSC2M
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/jYYMce5XhrXc8G5bGoKhXw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SLCMLC2M
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$71.35
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/DjeI5uUgIcyqWPNNkVOHpA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters (16.40 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
More

Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode-...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-sc-to-mm-lc/0nSUsZmC0Ki1VXNoEgv9tw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode SC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSCMLC2M
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$132.55
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/PMklE-6E2CCjCm8WNConbg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters (49.12 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 15 Meters (49.12 ft)
More

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$91.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/4grWtIDMbstWlars87PSvg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMLC3M
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$92.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter
+ $2.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/79zplVcbFq9aX3kcjKVXHg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMST1M
More

SC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$86.65
CablesAndKits SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Free Shipping
/sc-to-st-mode/TNp7ZCPiHLzRuyAJTzeiJw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters (32.81 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to ST Cable Length: 10 Meters (32.81 ft)
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/7ErQQL90WKIojn_u0aK3Cg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMST5M
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/H_E-RydEowD6CHkyG37gCA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMST3M
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$40.75
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/snRKGacz7bS46GMyouUNLA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter (3.28 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
More

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$94.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/R1oCLn03HJDQGzd6lEJB1A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMLC5M
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$61.15
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/x_ZR3PYA9HdFkadrWuT6QA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters (9.84 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
More

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$85.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter
+ $2.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/kI63zpQ1FgW6FQVwsMsOSQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMLC1M
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/LkAcm_kmPcHacaRlBAp4uw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SLCMLC5M
More

LC to SC Mode Conditioning...

$76.45
CablesAndKits LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-sc-mode/74I_PcY_HtKVMAEE-2MC0w==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters (9.84 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to SC Cable Length: 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/a9c2yupEOxRgiRTXS71xfQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMSC3M
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/rykwsWuCV2jVFJd3PJYRug==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SLCMLC3M
More

LC to SC Mode Conditioning...

$75.43
CablesAndKits LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Free Shipping
/lc-to-sc-mode/l4u5pmZ6e_wY5KkvGdw53Q==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter (3.28 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to SC Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
More

SC to SC Mode Conditioning...

$101.95
CablesAndKits SC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Free Shipping
/sc-to-sc-mode/mBmlkyAgeyc_ZsCFiyRIGA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters (49.21 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to SC Cable Length: 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$92.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter
+ $2.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/-731wovlJgtBfgDwdDWwlw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SLCMLC1M
More

Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode-...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-sc-to-mm-lc/DZs9PDRtdX28gn3PK_rGtg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode SC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSCMLC3M
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$92.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter
+ $2.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/JLbi56oNIcHLotq6usSRSg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMSC1M
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/ROlDWQdV3YMxSXtQmRSGdQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC UPC polish IEEE-802.3z (Gigabit Ethernet) Compliant Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSTMSC5M
More

Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode-...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-sc-to-mm-lc/WOdayJv9b298kv9h2_f53A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode SC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSCMLC5M
More

Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode-...

$92.99
ShowMeCables Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter
+ $2.99 shipping
/sm-sc-to-mm-lc/wzueI4G6iXTyN35Nbdl7vw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode SC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic > Mode Conditioning MCP3CA6SSCMLC1M
More

HP 432374-001 2 Meters Fiber...

$25.00
Server Supply HP 432374-001 2 Meters Fiber Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-432374001-2-meters/2_1vPQ9lf1sCl9S0lq6f0A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 2M (6.5 FT) 4GB COPPER FIBER SFP INTERFACE CABLE - 4-CONDUCTOR WIRE (432374-001). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

SCST-00203 3meter 10ft Fiber...

$4.06
WholesaleCables.com SCST-00203 3meter 10ft Fiber Optic Cable SC / ST Single Mode Simplex 9/125
No Shipping Info
/scst00203-3meter-10ft/4D26-KcfH77vuqp2-YmG3Q==/info
WholesaleCables .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is simplex (one fiber) which means it is typically used in situations where the signal travels in one direction (ex. a video feed). The cladding diameter is 125 microns.(Not for Home Theater)
More

2 meter 12 strand Plenum...

$82.84
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 2 meter 12 strand Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | MTP(MPO) | 50/125, 40Gb
+ $2.65 shipping
/2-meter-12-strand-plenum/KCVw9PW75r5TJTl8yPsRmQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (6.6 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Local building codes may require all cables run inside the walls or ceiling be Plenum rated. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optic connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 40/100 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers MTP connectors, is and has a 50/125 micron core. MTP is a perfect solution cable. It can bridge over older legacy 1G/10G networks to the 40G/100G networks. By using a MTP to LC breakout cable you can... Less
More

HP 491025-001 2 Meters Fiber...

$50.00
Server Supply HP 491025-001 2 Meters Fiber Channel Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-491025001-2-meters/TgF1wNpyHWLm4bUB196nhQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 2M MULTI MODE OM3 LC TO LC FIBER CHANNEL CABLE (491025-001). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

2m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$77.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-stst-mode/wZb5atVFNk7AsCHzRWk9fQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

IBM 37L0084 1 Meter Fiber...

$40.00
Server Supply IBM 37L0084 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-37l0084-1-meter-fiber/MM-GBUxVIVkMAAKWVz6Dqw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 1 METER OPTICAL CABLE (37L0084). IN STOCK.
More

2 Meter ST-ST 8.3/125...

$29.61
Deep Surplus 2 Meter ST-ST 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-stst-83125/_nb8xOFsU6BrJFhWQc7aSg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

HP 509506-001 2 Meters Fiber...

$25.00
Server Supply HP 509506-001 2 Meters Fiber Channel Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-509506001-2-meters/abXl8gjMtDMVykpHT-4BOg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 2 METRE 4GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL FC INTERCONNECT CABLE (509506-001). IN STOCK.
More

2 meter 24 strand Plenum...

$171.66
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 2 meter 24 strand Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | MTP(MPO) | 50/125, 100Gb
+ $2.65 shipping
/2-meter-24-strand-plenum/uzjY0GEDB4h_yF-Nk6d0mw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (6.6 foot) high-quality Plenum MTP / MTP (MPO) fiber optic cable supports 100 gigabit transmissions over 24 Strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Local building codes may require all cables run inside the walls or ceiling be Plenum rated. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optic connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 100 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers MTP connectors, is and has a 50/125 micron core. - 24 strand Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP(MPO), 50/125, 100Gb, 2 meter - 2 meters
More

Monster MAM2C-5M NF Marine...

$39.99
Crutchfield Monster MAM2C-5M NF Marine RCA Patch Cable 5 Meter (Price Break - Save $30.00 was $79.95)
Free Shipping
/monster-mam2c5m-nf/caUH9fexnknfnHDa4EYRdA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Marine RCA Patch Cable 5 Meter Marine RCA patch cable, gold-plated connectors, sealed design
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623