Showing results for "2 meter all mode"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$88.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/-7UnLNiMlsO8AauiWolZDA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMLC2M
More

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$88.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/-7UnLNiMlsO8AauiWolZDA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMLC2M
More

SC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$45.85
CablesAndKits SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/sc-to-st-mode/Oqk3DhcHgKjWQpwxOqAsgA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters (6.56 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to ST Cable Length: 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/e7fpFQrdUF7D9jKxWffiQQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMST2M
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/c9FTjcsrgasC5OE9ziR8BA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMSC2M
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/jYYMce5XhrXc8G5bGoKhXw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SLCMLC2M
More

SC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$71.35
CablesAndKits SC to ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Free Shipping
/sc-to-st-mode/a-zQWkHwGMMpgq4wxG3I2g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters (16.40 ft) Core size: 50/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to ST Cable Length: 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
More

Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode-...

$95.99
ShowMeCables Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-sc-to-mm-lc/0nSUsZmC0Ki1VXNoEgv9tw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode SC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSCMLC2M
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC,...

$33.67
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
No Shipping Info
/fiber-optic-cable-lclc/Y2AjBU69q-yO-oxRL_eUPQ==/info
Monoprice
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$91.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/4grWtIDMbstWlars87PSvg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMLC3M
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$71.35
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/DjeI5uUgIcyqWPNNkVOHpA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters (16.40 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$92.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $2.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/79zplVcbFq9aX3kcjKVXHg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMST1M
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/7ErQQL90WKIojn_u0aK3Cg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMST5M
More

Sm St To Mm St Mode-...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-st/H_E-RydEowD6CHkyG37gCA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) ST Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMST3M
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$132.55
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/PMklE-6E2CCjCm8WNConbg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters (49.12 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 15 Meters (49.12 ft)
More

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$94.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/R1oCLn03HJDQGzd6lEJB1A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMLC5M
More

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-...

$85.99
ShowMeCables Mm Lc To Sm St Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $2.99 shipping
/mm-lc-to-sm-st/kI63zpQ1FgW6FQVwsMsOSQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMLC1M
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC,...

$30.14
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 40 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
No Shipping Info
/fiber-optic-cable-scsc/emBwWIRcrGxFeYxsrWAoqQ==/info
Monoprice
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

SC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$86.65
CablesAndKits SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Free Shipping
/sc-to-st-mode/TNp7ZCPiHLzRuyAJTzeiJw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters (32.81 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to ST Cable Length: 10 Meters (32.81 ft)
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$40.75
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/snRKGacz7bS46GMyouUNLA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter (3.28 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$61.15
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/x_ZR3PYA9HdFkadrWuT6QA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters (9.84 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/LkAcm_kmPcHacaRlBAp4uw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SLCMLC5M
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/ROlDWQdV3YMxSXtQmRSGdQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC UPC polish IEEE-802.3z (Gigabit Ethernet) Compliant Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMSC5M
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/a9c2yupEOxRgiRTXS71xfQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMSC3M
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC,...

$28.86
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 25 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
No Shipping Info
/fiber-optic-cable-lclc/uMWZQgSpxunmNyqDU2uN4A==/info
Monoprice
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/rykwsWuCV2jVFJd3PJYRug==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SLCMLC3M
More

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5...

$90.00
Server Supply CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5 Meter Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfph10gbcu25m/hBL5y1dOgaseYskAzIFqlQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - 2.5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX COPPER CABLE (SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M) . NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Mode Conditioning Fiber...

$120.41
Sears Marketplace Mode Conditioning Fiber Optics - 10-meter - 33-ft. - Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - N422-10M
No Shipping Info
/mode-conditioning-fiber/tLEGEnXskmKWe1KIw49hOA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite Mode Conditioning Fiber Optics - 10-meter - 33-ft. - Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - N422-10M
More

LC to SC Mode Conditioning...

$76.45
CablesAndKits LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-sc-mode/74I_PcY_HtKVMAEE-2MC0w==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters (9.84 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to SC Cable Length: 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
More

LC to SC Mode Conditioning...

$75.43
CablesAndKits LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Free Shipping
/lc-to-sc-mode/l4u5pmZ6e_wY5KkvGdw53Q==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter (3.28 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to SC Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
More

Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode...

$92.99
ShowMeCables Sm Lc To Mm Lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $2.99 shipping
/sm-lc-to-mm-lc-mode/-731wovlJgtBfgDwdDWwlw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode LC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SLCMLC1M
More

Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode-...

$100.99
ShowMeCables Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-sc-to-mm-lc/DZs9PDRtdX28gn3PK_rGtg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode SC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSCMLC3M
More

SC to SC Mode Conditioning...

$101.95
CablesAndKits SC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Free Shipping
/sc-to-sc-mode/mBmlkyAgeyc_ZsCFiyRIGA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to SC Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters (49.21 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: SC to SC Cable Length: 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
More

Sm St To Mm Sc Mode-...

$92.99
ShowMeCables Sm St To Mm Sc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $2.99 shipping
/sm-st-to-mm-sc/JLbi56oNIcHLotq6usSRSg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSTMSC1M
More

Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode-...

$109.99
ShowMeCables Sm Sc To Mm Lc Mode- conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter Mode Conditioning
+ $3.99 shipping
/sm-sc-to-mm-lc/WOdayJv9b298kv9h2_f53A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. These connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. Features Connector 1: Singlemode SC Connector 2: Multimode (62.5/125um) LC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Masks Differential Mode Delay (DMD) effects Use in place of standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord Jacket: OFNR (Riser-rated) Fiber Optic*Mode Conditioning, Fiber Optic MCP3CA6SSCMLC5M
More

2 meter 12 strand Plenum...

$82.84
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 2 meter 12 strand Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | MTP(MPO) | 50/125, 40Gb
+ $2.65 shipping
/2-meter-12-strand-plenum/KCVw9PW75r5TJTl8yPsRmQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (6.6 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Local building codes may require all cables run inside the walls or ceiling be Plenum rated. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optic connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 40/100 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers MTP connectors, is and has a 50/125 micron core. MTP is a perfect solution cable. It can bridge over older legacy 1G/10G networks to the 40G/100G networks. By using a MTP to LC breakout cable you can... Less
More

HP 432374-001 2 Meters Fiber...

$25.00
Server Supply HP 432374-001 2 Meters Fiber Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-432374001-2-meters/2_1vPQ9lf1sCl9S0lq6f0A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 2M (6.5 FT) 4GB COPPER FIBER SFP INTERFACE CABLE - 4-CONDUCTOR WIRE (432374-001). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623