Showing results for "2 meter all mode transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1S SFP...

$6.00
FS.COM Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1S SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/dell-force10-gpsfp21s/QvYu6_OnaI7ATZQUYjJpdQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dell Force10 compatible SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, up to 550m over OM2 MMF.
More

Cisco X2-10GB-LR= X2...

$2,509.99
Quill.com Cisco X2-10GB-LR= X2 Transceiver Module Spare
Free Shipping
/cisco-x210gblr-x2/XmH-WBEalVxAEcwg7Ej2Zw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR. Dimensions: 13.46 mm(H) x 36 mm(W) x 91 mm(D)
More

Force 10 (GP-SFP2-1S)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Force 10 (GP-SFP2-1S) (GP-SFP2-1S) Transceiver
More

Force 10 (GP-SFP2-1Y)...

2 stores Force 10 (GP-SFP2-1Y) (GP-SFP2-1Y) Transceiver
More

Hewlett Packard ProCurve...

Free Shipping
3 stores Hewlett Packard ProCurve (J9150A) (884420143307) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Hewlett-Packard ProCurve 10240 Mbps Transceiver is designed with small businesses in mind, to...
More

Cisco (GLC-LH-SM=)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (GLC-LH-SM=) (GLC-LH-SM-RF) Transceiver
The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a...
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks (SRX-SFP-1GE-T) (SRX-SFP-1GE-T) Transceiver
SRX-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T. It is...
More

HP J8437A ProCurve Networking...

$2,110.99
Quill.com HP J8437A ProCurve Networking 10GBE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver Module For ProCurve 3400cl/ 6400cl
Free Shipping
/hp-j8437a-procurve/j7qGm1Up6EEOx3G09Pm20g==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interface/ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10GBase-SR. 0.4(H) x 3.5(W) x 1.4(D)
More

X10 - Base Transceiver

$44.99
Inyo Pool Products Inc X10 - Base Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/x10-base-transceiver/Axok-5EAK5PcGr8JVjyo0A==/info
Inyo Pool Products Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Converts Radio Frequency signals from the PHR04 , PUR09 , PHW04D , and PHR03 to X10 control signals. Plugs into a standard 110Volt outlet. 100' range. The Transceiver Module works in conjunction with a handheld wireless remote controller such as the X-10 PRO 16-Plus Remote (PHRO3) to control lights and appliances from up to 100ft away, even through walls. As well as its built-in switched outlet, the Transceiver Module controls up to 15 additional X-10 modules via the powerline. X10 communicates between transmitters and receivers by sending and receiving signals over the power line wiring. These signals involve short RF bursts which represent digital information. X10 communicates between transmitters and receivers by sending and receiving signals over the power line wiring. These... Less
More

Standard Horizon 5 - watt...

$164.99
Boating Savings Standard Horizon 5 - watt Submersible Handheld VHF Transceiver
+ $17.49 shipping
/standard-horizon-5-watt/WTcwvB9h66_9uwJmDwlJXw==/info
Boating Savings
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Standard Horizon 5 - watt Submersible VHF Transceiver. Submersible to 3' for up to 30 minutes, and buoyant too. A lifesaver if you get wet and things get hairy. Of course, it also performs admirably for boat-to-shore and boat-to-boat communications, weather updates, communicating with lock / bridge operators, and more. Don't leave port without one. Details: Slim, form-fitting polycarb housing is comfortable to carry Floating and submersible to JIS-7 / IPX7 standards Easy-to-read LCD screen measures 1 1/4 x 1 Luminescent glow-in-the-dark gasket for easy spotting All USA / International and Canadian marine channels NOAA weather channels and weather alert Selectable power output: 5/2 1/2 / 1-watt Programmable scan and dual watch Programmable channel names Preset key lets you recall up to 8... Less
More

IBM 44X1964 Transceiver Module

$190.99
Quill.com IBM 44X1964 Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/ibm-44x1964-transceiver/wqOV_zXm1LHsDopec-SrWw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Compatability: IBM BladeCenter H (Type 8852). Connectivity Media: Fiber Channel
More

Juniper SRX-MP-1SFP-GE...

$826.39
Quill.com Juniper SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/juniper-srxmp1sfpge/xaANeH5_OwUCWBqP5dFQ9Q==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Network. Compatability: Juniper Networks SRX Series Services Gateway
More

CAT 4000 with R50...

$3,428.57
Inyo Pool Products Inc CAT 4000 with R50 Transceiver, Machined Flowcell & RFS
No Shipping Info
/cat-4000-with-r50/Q0nEVjzwErhpA4bKSb_6zw==/info
Inyo Pool Products Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
CAT 4000 WIRELESS CONTROLLER If water is your business, you know that water quality is tantamount to your success. The CAT 4000 puts you in control, providing picture-perfect water quality on-site and remote monitoring via any internet PC in the world. All without the hassle of dealing with telephone lines or modems. Ten years ago CAT pioneered the use of microprocessor- based technology to provide unprecedented product quality, value and ease of use. Now we have developed affordable wireless technology and internet based monitoring to put you in control like never before. Simply install the factory- assembled CAT 4000 system and log onto poolcomm.com to activate your wireless account and begin monitoring.* Using your personal poolcomm.com website you can view water quality data, print... Less
More

AMC Optics J9151A-AMC...

$288.99
Quill.com AMC Optics J9151A-AMC Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/amc-optics-j9151aamc/tryB2nqrlbPn5fJpGL--DQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR network. Dimensions: 1/2(H) x 1/2(W) x 2.2(D)
More

GP-SFP2-1T 1000BASE-T SFP...

$16.00
FS.COM GP-SFP2-1T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/gpsfp21t-1000baset-sfp/R33OTFt-RFArojtG9pLL3A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dell Force10 compatible SFP copper transceiver, 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m over Cat5 copper cable.
More

CAT 4000 with R25...

$3,428.57
Inyo Pool Products Inc CAT 4000 with R25 Transceiver, Machined Flowcell & RFS
No Shipping Info
/cat-4000-with-r25/oroY8V4SFucWf2n_6aHlIg==/info
Inyo Pool Products Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
CAT 4000 WIRELESS CONTROLLER If water is your business, you know that water quality is tantamount to your success. The CAT 4000 puts you in control, providing picture-perfect water quality on-site and remote monitoring via any internet PC in the world. All without the hassle of dealing with telephone lines or modems. Ten years ago CAT pioneered the use of microprocessor- based technology to provide unprecedented product quality, value and ease of use. Now we have developed affordable wireless technology and internet based monitoring to put you in control like never before. Simply install the factory- assembled CAT 4000 system and log onto poolcomm.com to activate your wireless account and begin monitoring.* Using your personal poolcomm.com website you can view water quality data, print... Less
More

10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km...

$710.00
FS.COM 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-sfp-1550nm-100km/VlLVXUjVW-FZNvuSG_qL6g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for 10G applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 100km over SMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

HP J9312A Gigabit Ethernet...

$1,370.99
Quill.com HP J9312A Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Free Shipping
/hp-j9312a-gigabit/_zK8LC6uY62_ng96WMIHhA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 2 x SFP+ 10-GBE ports, 2 x Expansion Slot, ethernet 10GBase-CX4. Compatability: ProCurve Switch 3500 series
More

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - DS-SFP-FC8... (882658191398) Transceiver
Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fibre Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high...
More

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver...

$7.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baselx-sfp/Lb010MSbHkOIBkBsPifteA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

$6.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basesx-sfp/smGCWbxL-Ns1KQczX5lPVQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance (OM3 MMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km...

$1,000.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasezr-x2-1550nm-80km/CnJc-8xilPHarKRNipqdqA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km...

$4,500.00
FS.COM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/100gbaselr4-cfp2-1310nm/wyAt493bnx3t7z9EaoUhhw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM).
More

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-Rgd= 1000MBPS...

$372.99
Quill.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-Rgd= 1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcsxmmrgd/6254dZ2AcrgnBwFawER6NQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-SX. Dimensions: 0.33(H) x 0.52(W) x 2.22(D)
More

10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m...

$65.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-x2-850nm-300m/E5qD7NpAmSVSW4ml0R6Tww==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-SR applications, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

ACP-EP Memory Acp...

Free Shipping
2 stores ACP-EP Memory Acp Sfp-10gb-sr-ao 10gbase-sr Mmf Lc Sfp+ F/meraki Mx Series 850nm 300m 100% C.. (SFP10GBSRAO) Transceiver
Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed...
More

Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T SFP...

$16.00
FS.COM Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T SFP Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/dell-force10-gpsfp21t/reUOLLXcFIm6oyBrXqfuuw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dell Force10 compatible SFP copper transceiver, 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m over Cat5 copper cable.
More

10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km...

$570.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaseer-xenpak-1550nm/BWpsavPG77ftvkk_HnvCfA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XENPAK transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335