2 Meter All Mode Transceiver Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "2 meter all mode transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver

$81.69
Walmart.com SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver
Free Shipping
/sfp-dualmode-transceiver/AmRMf_cYtf07zTF3w3vbcA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3Com SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX10
More

X-10 (RTM75) Transceiver

Free Shipping
X-10 (RTM75) Transceiver
More

NetGear PROSAFE (AGM731F)...

Free Shipping
NetGear PROSAFE (AGM731F) (606449029734) 1000 Mbps Transceiver
The Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface Converter (GBIC) slots on NETGEAR's...
More

Axiom Memory (GLC-T-AX)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Axiom Memory (GLC-T-AX) (GLC-T-AX) Transceiver
Product Features: Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps; Cabling Type: Ethernet, Fiber Optic, Network;...
More

Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3...

$25.00
eBay Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3 1000base-t Transceiver Gbics
Free Shipping
/lot-of-2-finisar/N7u6sH-Jqg9oByPNz4dPvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lot of 2 Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Transceiver GBICs Summary of My Selling Policies Payment PayPal only, My PayPal Account also accepts Credit Cards and Echeck's Fees No Additional Fees Other Than Shipping Shipping I am a Super Fast Shipper. I Go To The Post Office And UPS Center Daily. I Ship ALL Customer Purchases In Less Than 24 Hours, Sometimes In 15 Minutes If The Timing Is Perfect And Right Before I Head Out To The Post Office Or UPS Center. No International, Canadian, or US Territories Delivery Shipping will be less than 24 Hours !!!!! (Except Saturday & Sunday) Take a Look at My Excellent Feedback's and you'll See what I mean.  Only confirmed Addresses unless I accept and you contact me. Refunds & Returns Items must be returned in the same condition as originally shipped. Send... Less
More

Hewlett-packard Hp 100base-fx...

$199.99
eBay Hewlett-packard Hp 100base-fx Fiber-optic Transceiver Module J3193b
Free Shipping
/hewlettpackard-hp/YByPEkOyHGd8fRKIecrIjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are looking at a New in Box, unopen package Hewlett-Packard HP 100Base-FX Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module J3193B. Free Shipping to US Only. *Please see pictures for details* Also, feel free to ask any questions pertaining to this item. Thank you. In order to keep prices low, all sales are final. International Buy ers – Please Note:  Import duties, taxes, and charges are not included in the item price or shipping cost. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding or buying. We strive to describe every item to the best of our ability. We are not experts on many of the items offered. Please research the item with the manufacturer to make sure that it will be compatible with... Less
More

Advantage Optics - SFP...

$250.95
Walmart.com Advantage Optics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - Tier 1
Free Shipping
/advantage-optics-sfp/A21hdusisOqrvjj5fD4qag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Advantage Optics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - Tier 1
More

Farallon Pn502a Ethermac...

$19.99
eBay Farallon Pn502a Ethermac 10base-t Ieee 802.3 Apple Aaui Rj-45 Transceiver 10mb
Free Shipping
/farallon-pn502a-ethermac/0BNFka6lDxop1yJU8KxT3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 1 PIECE (SEALED FACTORY PACKAGE) FARALLON PART# PN502a (UPC: 662736006383) 10Mb ETHERMAC TRANSCEI VER AAUI TRANSCEIVER-TP 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3 APPLE ETHERNET TO RJ-45 MANUFACTURER LIFETIME WARRANTY Simply plug the Farallon transceiver into the Ethernet port and connect to the network.  Diagnos tic LEDs for easy management. ORIGINAL RETAIL PACKAGING ITEM IS NEW OLD STOCK. You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything not shown, you may request one prior to purchase. We have made every effort to describe our items as accurately as possible, it is up to you to decide if you can use them or not. Please ask any questions before bidding. All items are surplus inventory without any manufacturer’s certificates... Less
More

Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr...

$49.99
eBay Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr Oc-48c/stm-16c Sfp Short Range Transceiver Module
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-sfpoc48sr/JS4KHp1aAAEu5yoY1NM-VA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP Short Range Transceiver Module Thank you for looking
More

Transition - transceiver -...

$63.82
Walmart.com Transition - transceiver - Ethernet
Free Shipping
/transition-transceiver/0rX0M-2n7wvGuCq90_fuJw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks E-TBT-MC05 , Networks Ethernet To AUI Converter
More

FX SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver

$169.11
Walmart.com FX SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver
Free Shipping
/fx-sfp-dualmode/XiW8GzVSo03_imFA0B6CiQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Flexibility in Fast Ethernet Connections Customers with existing FX SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver can now link directly into selected 3Com Gigabit switches.
More

Extreme Networks SR XENPAK -...

$91.37
Walmart.com Extreme Networks SR XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for BlackDiamond 10808, 6800
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-sr/-_CfG6pLkvJnO0zw007pDg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks SR XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for BlackDiamond 10808, 6800
More

HPE - XENPAK transceiver...

$11,247.20
Walmart.com HPE - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for HPE 9304M, 9308M, 9315M, Routing Switch 9408sl
Free Shipping
/hpe-xenpak-transceiver/CHNU1DPhGSp-yHupOj_J4A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Key Features and Benefits:XENPAK-ba sed hot-pluggable optic;ER or 40 km distance;1 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBase-ER 1550nm serial optics);Duplex: full;Connector: SC.
More

Axiom - X2 transceiver module

$376.39
Walmart.com Axiom - X2 transceiver module
Free Shipping
/axiom-x2-transceiver/nWDpQrq9b1SvpVcoMdWyMA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom Memory J8436A-AX X2 Module J8436A-AX Modules (temp)
More

Sealed Genuine Cisco...

$49.99
eBay Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-fe-100bx-d 10-2101-02 100base-x Transceiver Module
+ $5.95 shipping
/sealed-genuine-cisco/EoPVcvWNc044KOADb-vC_Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO GLC-FE-100BX-D 10-2101-02 100BASE-X TRANSCEIVER MODULE.  ***V02** * Thank you for looking
More

Cisco Glc-fe-100fx Sfp...

$184.31
eBay Cisco Glc-fe-100fx Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcfe100fx-sfp/6ZxGQ20TXCid4dy3iFJQ-Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long.
More

Wireless Rf Transceiver...

$6.75
eBay Wireless Rf Transceiver Bluetooth Module Hc-05 Master And Slave Mode For Arduino
No Shipping Info
/wireless-rf-transceiver/TmXombgmmtBZKWnkoHr5gQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HC-05 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module  The core module using HC-05 from the module, leads to interface to VCC, GND, TXD, RXD, the KEY pin and LED status leads to the foot (STATE) LED indication Bluetooth connection status, flash that there is no Bluetooth connection, slow flash into the AT mode, dual-flash Bluetooth is connected and open port. Base plate set anti-reverse diode with 3.3V LDOs, input voltage: 3.6~6V, unpaired: about 30mA, paired : 10mA more than 7V is not allowed. the interface power level 3.3V, can be directly connected a variety of microcontroller ( 51 AVR, the PIC, ARM, the MSP430) and 5V MCU. Bluetooth Distance: 10M After pairing when full-duplex serial without having to know any of the Bluetooth protocol to support. Data bits, 1 stop bit, you can set the parity... Less
More

IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$235.67
Walmart.com IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic ( pack of 8 ) - for System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
Free Shipping
/ibm-sfp-minigbic/BHAY2y4eKsmMzol7Xt-0KA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic ( pack of 8 ) - for System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
More

Cisco OneX Converter Module -...

$124.54
Walmart.com Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/cisco-onex-converter/YTtCbzEgbCLbh6z0JLA71A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= OneX CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter Module
More

Juniper Networks - SFP...

$136.45
Walmart.com Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 2 ports
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-sfp/CWn3CoaIROlJtDhGuKxShQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 2 ports
More

HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP...

$89.43
Walmart.com HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/hp-procurve-100bxd-sfp/AQbY57RpCjC9_SQrTKCAtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Key Features and Benefits: Warranty and supportProCurve Lifetime Warranty: for as long as you own the product, with next-business-day advance replacement (available in most countries). What's Included:(1) HP X112 100M SFP LC BX-D Transceiver
More

Hewlett Packard J4131B...

$226.49
Walmart.com Hewlett Packard J4131B Procurve Gigabit-SX Transceiver
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard-j4131b/G0m3PK_3U7WRGaMEt3wEmw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP ProCurve Transceiver - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX
More

Axiom - GBIC transceiver...

$144.78
Walmart.com Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/axiom-gbic-transceiver/mtwvOkkUokDut8YGG1YgMw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - for Cisco Network Service Engine 100
More

HPE X130 - XFP transceiver...

$138.60
Walmart.com HPE X130 - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
+ $19.99 shipping
/hpe-x130-xfp/wDsOgsUm1EMollGbXptR0w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP X130 - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP , 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
More

10g-sr Sfp+ Module,...

$144.09
eBay 10g-sr Sfp+ Module, Multi-mode, Lc Transceiver Module, Up To 550 M, Teg10gbsr
Free Shipping
/10gsr-sfp-module/Ms6hVTIstJZvQ3ioBdseqg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Home About Us Feedback Newsletter TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR Description TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) captures critical device parameters such as transmit/receive power, temperature, and voltage. Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver SFP+ MSA compliant Supported throughput up to 10.5 Gbps with Multi Mode fiber for distances up to 550 m (1804 feet) 850 nm wavelength Duplex LC connector Digital Diagnostics Monitoring... Less
More

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$245.15
Walmart.com Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel
Free Shipping
/transition-sfp/92Y12IyYsnpjGop8mssD7g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TN-SFP-LX1 Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceiver is designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel and speeds up to 1.25Gbps.The device is designed for use in Switches and routers compatible with Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).
More

Extreme Networks - SFP...

$130.99
Walmart.com Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-sfp/EDAkNThfmEipq8mkL7KnFg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys D2, SecureStack C3
More

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP...

$181.95
Walmart.com Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet
Free Shipping
/cisco-rugged-sfp-sfp/TP3AVKHybyxCQ88vO37Ixw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-
More

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$186.85
Walmart.com Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Free Shipping
/axiom-sfp-minigbic/aiAilFt9T1caicp2KCrFWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom Oc-3/Stm-1 Short-Reach Sfp Transceiver For Cisco # Sfp-Oc3-Sr,Life Time Wa
More

Linksys - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$62.00
Walmart.com Linksys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/linksys-sfp-minigbic/g4RPshL-oJBq9OvbaiHGmA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingApplica tion/Usage: Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000BASE- LXPhysical CharacteristicsHe ight: 0.5Width: 0.5Depth: 2.2Weight (Approximate): 0.59 ozMiscellaneousAd ditional Information: Wavelength : 1310 nmDistance Support : 10 kmCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironm entally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS
More

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$376.68
Walmart.com Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel
Free Shipping
/transition-sfp/jj2vP48GHQ7SOh0jxTEBtQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel
More

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$69.98
Walmart.com Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/axiom-sfp-minigbic/nB2J1enLQUniqKJRxbeXWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - for D-Link DES 1016, 3226; DGS 1024, 3224, 3308; L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501