2 Meter All Mode Transceiver Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "2 meter all mode transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

X-10 (RTM75) Transceiver

Free Shipping
X-10 (RTM75) Transceiver
More

Black Box 10base-t To Aui...

$153.56
eBay Black Box 10base-t To Aui Transceiver
Free Shipping
/black-box-10baset-to-aui/tJBQ_cd0fhVlQ_tP1KQuBw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Black Box 10BASE-T to AUI Transceiver - Stand-alone model. - Attached unit interface (AUI) to Ethernet RJ-45 connectors. - No external power requirement. Media Converter Ethernet AUI. 10Mbps copper to 10Mbps copper (AUI). Typical Enterprise applications include LAN extension, fiber mode conversion, or Ethernet speed conversion. These media converters feature a rugged metal enclosure for stand alone applications. Power is from the AUI port. The media converters are unmanaged, plug and play with no configuration. SHIPPING RETURNS PAYMENT SHIPPING RETURNS PAYMENT All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within two business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days... Less
More

Axiom Memory (GLC-T-AX)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Axiom Memory (GLC-T-AX) (GLC-T-AX) Transceiver
Product Features: Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps; Cabling Type: Ethernet, Fiber Optic, Network;...
More

Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3...

$25.00
eBay Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3 1000base-t Transceiver Gbics
Free Shipping
/lot-of-2-finisar/N7u6sH-Jqg9oByPNz4dPvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lot of 2 Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Transceiver GBICs Summary of My Selling Policies Payment PayPal only, My PayPal Account also accepts Credit Cards and Echeck's Fees No Additional Fees Other Than Shipping Shipping I am a Super Fast Shipper. I Go To The Post Office And UPS Center Daily. I Ship ALL Customer Purchases In Less Than 24 Hours, Sometimes In 15 Minutes If The Timing Is Perfect And Right Before I Head Out To The Post Office Or UPS Center. No International, Canadian, or US Territories Delivery Shipping will be less than 24 Hours !!!!! (Except Saturday & Sunday) Take a Look at My Excellent Feedback's and you'll See what I mean.  Only confirmed Addresses unless I accept and you contact me. Refunds & Returns Items must be returned in the same condition as originally shipped. Send... Less
More

Adtran Compatible 1200480e1 -...

$24.72
eBay Adtran Compatible 1200480e1 - 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver
Free Shipping
/adtran-compatible/bTd4bAT_47ic93hLJML4_w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Adtran Compatible 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver     D escription Brand New. Adtran Compatible 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Reach: 550m (1,804 ft) Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Wavelength: 850nm Temperature: Commercial Third Party; 100% Compatible 1200480E1-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1200480E1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers). Payment Payment accepted through Paypal. Shipping FREE SHIPPING to the continental United States. Please... Less
More

Hewlett-packard Hp 100base-fx...

$199.99
eBay Hewlett-packard Hp 100base-fx Fiber-optic Transceiver Module J3193b
Free Shipping
/hewlettpackard-hp/YByPEkOyHGd8fRKIecrIjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are looking at a New in Box, unopen package Hewlett-Packard HP 100Base-FX Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module J3193B. Free Shipping to US Only. *Please see pictures for details* Also, feel free to ask any questions pertaining to this item. Thank you. In order to keep prices low, all sales are final. International Buy ers – Please Note:  Import duties, taxes, and charges are not included in the item price or shipping cost. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding or buying. We strive to describe every item to the best of our ability. We are not experts on many of the items offered. Please research the item with the manufacturer to make sure that it will be compatible with... Less
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks Transition Ethernet Media Converter (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) Transceiver
Transition Networks' 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter makes cost-effective integration...
More

Farallon Pn502a Ethermac...

$19.99
eBay Farallon Pn502a Ethermac 10base-t Ieee 802.3 Apple Aaui Rj-45 Transceiver 10mb
Free Shipping
/farallon-pn502a-ethermac/0BNFka6lDxop1yJU8KxT3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 1 PIECE (SEALED FACTORY PACKAGE) FARALLON PART# PN502a (UPC: 662736006383) 10Mb ETHERMAC TRANSCEI VER AAUI TRANSCEIVER-TP 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3 APPLE ETHERNET TO RJ-45 MANUFACTURER LIFETIME WARRANTY Simply plug the Farallon transceiver into the Ethernet port and connect to the network.  Diagnos tic LEDs for easy management. ORIGINAL RETAIL PACKAGING ITEM IS NEW OLD STOCK. You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything not shown, you may request one prior to purchase. We have made every effort to describe our items as accurately as possible, it is up to you to decide if you can use them or not. Please ask any questions before bidding. All items are surplus inventory without any manufacturer’s certificates... Less
More

Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr...

$49.99
eBay Cisco Sfp-oc48-sr Oc-48c/stm-16c Sfp Short Range Transceiver Module
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-sfpoc48sr/JS4KHp1aAAEu5yoY1NM-VA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP Short Range Transceiver Module Thank you for looking
More

Sealed Genuine Cisco...

$49.99
eBay Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-fe-100bx-d 10-2101-02 100base-x Transceiver Module
+ $5.95 shipping
/sealed-genuine-cisco/EoPVcvWNc044KOADb-vC_Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO GLC-FE-100BX-D 10-2101-02 100BASE-X TRANSCEIVER MODULE.  ***V02** * Thank you for looking
More

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$59.25
Newegg.com AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to Emerson
+ $3.00 shipping
/addon-sfp-minigbic/jVNLiWhTuBEUMxfRzQSi7w==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to Emerson VE6050T Uplink Interface SFP Primary Port Speed 1000Base-LX Uplink Speed SFP
More

Trendnet 10g-sr Sfp+ Module,...

$148.49
eBay Trendnet 10g-sr Sfp+ Module, Multi-mode, Lc Transceiver Module, Up To 550 M, Teg
Free Shipping
/trendnet-10gsr-sfp/HkQk332s2fL8uzErE_-vxA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand New TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR Manufacturer Model: TEG-10GBSR Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver SFP+ MSA compliant Supported throughput up to 10.5 Gbps with Multi Mode fiber for distances up to 550 m (1804 feet) 850 nm wavelength Duplex LC connector Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) support Operating temperature: 0 to 70 DegreeC (32 to 158 DegreeF) Single 3.3 V power supply TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) captures critical device parameters... Less
More

Netapp 10gb Sfp+ Optical...

$44.95
eBay Netapp 10gb Sfp+ Optical Transceiver X6563-r6
Free Shipping
/netapp-10gb-sfp-optical/3jh7gkAEU3GhhgWYFz6DJw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New NetApp 10GB SFP+ Optical Transceiver X6563-R6 You Will Receive: NetApp X6563-R6 Transceiver You Will Not Receive: Anything not photographed New and never used.  Original packaging has some dust from sitting in storage...this has nothing to do with the transceiver though. 30 Day Warranty. Please see photos for more details Power cords and other accessories are NOT included unless otherwise stated. 30 DAY WARRANTY PAYMENT Payment is due within 7 days of purchase. AVR-Sales accepts payment by PayPal or Credit Card over the phone. Sales tax of 8.00% will be applied to all sales within California, unless a valid tax exempt certificate is presented. Our eBay system is automated to open an unpaid item case after 2 days of an unreceived payment. Please contact us if you feel you have received... Less
More

Comnet Fdc10rs1a Comfit...

$749.99
eBay Comnet Fdc10rs1a Comfit Contact Closure Transceiver/sing le Mode 1310/1550
Free Shipping
/comnet-fdc10rs1a-comfit/3gZxo4AK67vRRwD-sR0xqQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Free Shipping on Thousands of Products We Ship Internationally Technical Support for All Products 60-day Money Back Guarantee Categories Audio/Video Switchers Audio/Video Extenders Converters and Scalers Cables and Adapters Audio and Accessories TVs and Projectors Video Walls and Multiviewers Digital Signage Video Over IP Video Recording and Editing Security Equipment Computer Accessories Mounting Solutions Power Management We accept: We ship: Comnet FDC10RS1A ComFit Contact Closure Transceiver/Singl e Mode 1310/1550 nm Manufacturer: Comnet SKU: FDC10RS1A Condition: New Warranty: Lifetime MANUAL This listing is for FDC10RS1A Transceiver only. Use description below as a general reference. The ComNet™ FDC10 Series bi-directional contact closure transceiver provides bi-directional... Less
More

Comnet Fdc10rs1b Comfit...

$749.99
eBay Comnet Fdc10rs1b Comfit Contact Closure Transceiver/sing le Mode 1550/1310
Free Shipping
/comnet-fdc10rs1b-comfit/7srQzmdRO-UwT-bMOJITqw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Free Shipping on Thousands of Products We Ship Internationally Technical Support for All Products 60-day Money Back Guarantee Categories Audio/Video Switchers Audio/Video Extenders Converters and Scalers Cables and Adapters Audio and Accessories TVs and Projectors Video Walls and Multiviewers Digital Signage Video Over IP Video Recording and Editing Security Equipment Computer Accessories Mounting Solutions Power Management We accept: We ship: Comnet FDC10RS1B ComFit Contact Closure Transceiver/Singl e Mode 1550/1310 nm Manufacturer: Comnet SKU: FDC10RS1B Condition: New Warranty: Lifetime MANUAL This listing is for FDC10RS1B Transceiver only. Use description below as a general reference. The ComNet™ FDC10 Series bi-directional contact closure transceiver provides bi-directional... Less
More

Allied Telesis, Centre Com,...

$15.00
eBay Allied Telesis, Centre Com, Twisted Pair Transceiver, mx20t, Ieee 802.3, 10 Base
+ $10.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-centre/5xNsrsxDHmSZzpCSSAYwmw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ALLIED TELESIS CENTRE COM TWISTED BAR TRANSCEIVER MX20T IEEE 802.3 10 BASE T SHIPPING: All shipping/handling costs will be the sole responsibility of the buyer. DOMESTIC SHIPPING: WE SHIP USPS, UPS, OR FEDEX, WHICHEVER IS CHEAPEST. IF YOU HAVE A PREFERENCE, PLEASE ADVISE US OF THAT AT THE TIME OF PURCHASE, SO WE CAN INVOICE FOR THE CORRECT AMOUNT. INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING: WE PREFER TO USE DHL EXPRESS, IF YOU PREFER ANOTHER METHOD PLEASE ADVISE US AT TIME OF PURCHASE SO WE CAN INVOICE FOR THE CORRECT AMOUNT. Please provide a phone number. Do not forget about any other charges which are charged by the carrier. This is something we have no control over and is an additional charge to shipping. RETURN POLICY: WE WILL REFUND YOUR MONEY IF THE ITEM YOU RECEIVE DOES NOT WORK AT ALL UNLESS IT WAS... Less
More

Avago Afbr-2car03z Fibre...

$29.95
eBay Avago Afbr-2car03z Fibre Optic Transceiver Sfp Connector Sfp+ 3.5 Meter
No Shipping Info
/avago-afbr2car03z-fibre/wZdkUdkU7WNTNQVBTczv4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW IN ORIGINAL PACKING -  1 PIECE Product Details AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Active Optical Cable (AOC) is the best optical solution for connections of 20 meters or less. Avago Atlas 75x or 77x embedded optical engines will offer significant advantages over copper cables. They are ideal for data center, storage network, and high performance computing applications.
More

Macroreer For Arista...

$22.23
eBay Macroreer For Arista Sfp-1g-sx Sfp 1000base-sx Transceiver 850nm 550-meter With
Free Shipping
/macroreer-for-arista/YlwPmi1DncWBzu5AcfRtkQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home Contact Feedback Newsletter Store Categories Macroreer for Arista SFP-1G-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver 850nm 550-meter with DOM Support dual LC/PC Connector MINI-GBIC 1000Base-sx Transceiver Module Arts Crafts & Sewing Baby Beauty Camera & Photo Electronics Home & Kitchen Home Improvement Kitchen & Dining Office Products Toys & Games   Item Description Arista Networks Genuine: SFP-1G-SX Arista Networks Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 550m over OM2 MMF Interface: LC duplex Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm Fiber Type: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Tx Power(dBm) : -9.5 ~ - 3dBm Rx Sens. (dBm) :<-17dBm DDM/DOM: Yes Temp(℃) :0~70 (32 to 158°F) Warranty: 3-year... Less
More

Cisco - Sfp+ Transceiver...

$149.91
Newegg.com Cisco - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-SR
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp-transceiver/dTYQVdZ6S_J4v-GyWQ4TRA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-SR Weight 0.2 lbs
More

Lantronix Ltx-2a-11...

$50.00
eBay Lantronix Ltx-2a-11 Transceiver Ltx2a11
+ $6.95 shipping
/lantronix-ltx2a11/XDHqwLvfvwYfJ8j32tMt1Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW LANTRONIX LTX-2A-11 TRANSCEIVER LTX2A11   11-428 RB
More

For Cisco Sfp-10g-sr 10gb/s...

$19.50
eBay For Cisco Sfp-10g-sr 10gb/s Sfp+sr Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter
Free Shipping
/for-cisco-sfp10gsr/A5b_dHgCw41VP2tlQcg_YA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Raisecom Usfp-gb/m-d-l Sfp...

$39.95
eBay Raisecom Usfp-gb/m-d-l Sfp Optical Transceiver, 1000base-sx, Multi Mode 8
+ $2.67 shipping
/raisecom-usfpgbmdl/k3J1uMRfzxtjSfhRAkHK9A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RAISECOM USFP-GB/M-D-L SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 1000BASE-SX, MULTI MODE 8 (194666) In Stock & Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units come with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund.  Seller will pay return shipping on any units that need to be returned.  Return s not accepted if unit has been damaged.  Units must be returned in original shipping package. Your satisfaction is very important to us. If you experience a problem of any kind with your purchase please contact us first before leaving any feedback or opening any claims. We stand behind our products and will do everything in our power to make sure that you feel satisfied with your purchase. Our Customer Support Team is available 8:30 AM- 5:00 PM Monday thru Friday EST... Less
More

Raisecom Usfp-gb/m-d-02r Sfp...

$39.95
eBay Raisecom Usfp-gb/m-d-02r Sfp Optical Transceiver, 1000base-sx, Multi Mode 8
+ $2.67 shipping
/raisecom-usfpgbmd02r/FAI66LjOnLSvxBv2kU4gKg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RAISECOM USFP-Gb/M-D-02R SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 1000BASE-SX, MULTI MODE 8 (194665) In Stock & Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units come with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund.  Seller will pay return shipping on any units that need to be returned.  Return s not accepted if unit has been damaged.  Units must be returned in original shipping package. Your satisfaction is very important to us. If you experience a problem of any kind with your purchase please contact us first before leaving any feedback or opening any claims. We stand behind our products and will do everything in our power to make sure that you feel satisfied with your purchase. Our Customer Support Team is available 8:30 AM- 5:00 PM Monday thru Friday... Less
More

Raisecom Usfp-gb/s1-d-01r Sfp...

$39.95
eBay Raisecom Usfp-gb/s1-d-01r Sfp Optical Transceiver, 1000base-lx, Single Mode
+ $2.67 shipping
/raisecom-usfpgbs1d01r/H3lPX8DIKwp-Zi4Lz7aOeQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RAISECOMM USFP-Gb/S1-D-01R SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 1000BASE-LX, SINGLE MODE (194668) In Stock & Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units come with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund.  Seller will pay return shipping on any units that need to be returned.  Return s not accepted if unit has been damaged.  Units must be returned in original shipping package. Your satisfaction is very important to us. If you experience a problem of any kind with your purchase please contact us first before leaving any feedback or opening any claims. We stand behind our products and will do everything in our power to make sure that you feel satisfied with your purchase. Our Customer Support Team is available 8:30 AM- 5:00 PM Monday thru Friday... Less
More

Raisecom Usfp-gb/s32-d-l Sfp...

$36.95
eBay Raisecom Usfp-gb/s32-d-l Sfp Optical Transceiver, 1000base-lx, Single Mode
+ $2.67 shipping
/raisecom-usfpgbs32dl/d5KDvpkpe-mNEDg2KfCYlw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RAISECOM USFP-GB/S32-D-L SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 1000BASE-LX, SINGLE MODE (194669) In Stock & Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units come with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund.  Seller will pay return shipping on any units that need to be returned.  Return s not accepted if unit has been damaged.  Units must be returned in original shipping package. Your satisfaction is very important to us. If you experience a problem of any kind with your purchase please contact us first before leaving any feedback or opening any claims. We stand behind our products and will do everything in our power to make sure that you feel satisfied with your purchase. Our Customer Support Team is available 8:30 AM- 5:00 PM Monday thru Friday... Less
More

At-mx500fst-00 All...

$119.95
eBay At-mx500fst-00 All Transceiver 100 Base Aui To St/mm Fiber
Free Shipping
/atmx500fst00-all/WnRBS5zs8yzZ2VgvXbM9tQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AT-MX500FST-00 ALL TRANSCEIVER 100 BASE AUI TO ST/MM FIBER. New in the box. Sealed We offer 30 day returns and shipping is absolutely free.  If not in the photos or description it is probably not included. If you have any questions please contact us before buying. We want to ensure you are satisfied with your purchase. If you are dissatisfied in any way, give us the chance to make things right.  Computer Solutions Group has been in business since 1984, we value each of our customers and we look forward to doing business with you. Thank you! B2 CSG-0
More

10000M SX1278 Wireless...

$8.58
Banggood 10000M SX1278 Wireless Transceiver Module LoRa Long Range RF Data Transmission- Module Board
Free Shipping
/10000m-sx1278-wireless/19NRmZAQ_iDYoYVnWTpuBA==/info
Banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Features: 1. Model: SX1278 2.SX1278 transceiver mainly adopts long-range modulator- demodulator, which is used for ultra long-range spread-spectrum communication, strong in anti- interference and able to reduce current consumption to the maximum. In comparison with conventional modulation technology, modulation technology has prominent advantages in anti-obstruction and selectivity and settles the issues of range, anti- interference and power consumption which cannot be given into consideration concurrently in conventional design scheme. Specifications: 1.Network: 4G 2.Frequency band: 470-480 (MHz) 3.Transmit power: 100m (W) 4.Size: 29x20 (mm) 5.Distance: 10000M Packaging included: 1 x SX1278 Transceiver Module 1 x Antenna
More

Rfm22b-s2 Smd Wireless...

$5.95
eBay Rfm22b-s2 Smd Wireless Transceiver 915mhz
+ $9.00 shipping
/rfm22bs2-smd-wireless/8gFOPR-WGeKf2vLcAFSf3g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description • ISM FSK transceiver module with 915MHz ISM • Sensitivity: -121 dBm • Data rate: 0.123 to 256 kbps • RoHS compliant The RFM22B-S2 SMD Wireless Transceiver 915MHz is a low-cost ISM FSK transceiver module which offers communication at 915MHz ISM and adjustable output power of up to +20 dBm.
More

Major Brands Ltc485cn8 Line...

$7.17
eBay Major Brands Ltc485cn8 Line Transceiver 1tr 1 Transceiver 1 Receiver 8-p 3 Pcs
+ $4.00 shipping
/major-brands-ltc485cn8/32Cmk5Lc9yVe7M5PTAQNAQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Low Power Interface Transceiver Features Packaging: DIP-8 Voltage: 5V Detailed specifications Family: LTC485 Function: Line Transceiver Maximum Supply Current: 0.9mA ESD Protection: Yes Data Transmission Topology: Multipoint Driving Mode: 3-State Interface Standards: RS-485 Number of Drivers per Line: 32 Number of Receiver Enables: 1 Number of Receivers: 1 Number of Receivers per Line: 32 Number of Transceivers: 1 Number of Transmitter Enables: 1 Number of Transmitters: 1 Receiver Communication Type: RS-485 Receiver Signal Type: Differential Transmitter Communication Type: RS-485 Transmitter Signal Type: Differential Power Supply Type: Single Minimum Single Supply Voltage: 4.75V Typical Single Supply Voltage: 5V Maximum Single Supply Voltage: 5.25V Minimum Operating Temperature: 0°C... Less
More

Utpptail Video Transceiver

$61.80
eBay Utpptail Video Transceiver
+ $7.15 shipping
/utpptail-video-transceiver/3nRH_j_yp-qoldg5WcnDUA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Speco Technologies UTPPTAIL Video Transceiver Model: UTPPTAIL SKU:: 516897 Price: US $61.80 Description Video Transceiver, 1 Camera Inputs Twisted Pair AccessoriesVideo TransceiverConver ts video BNC to UTP cable for runs up to 1900 ft. for black and white or 1000 ft. for color via CAT-5e cable. BNC male to terminal block. Compact size accommodates image processor with multiple BNC connections close to each other, such as DVR or multiplexer. Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Frooition www.frooition.com | eBay design, eBay store design, eBay shop design, eBay template design, eBay listing design This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for... Less
More

Sealed Transceiver Module...

$18.00
eBay Sealed Transceiver Module Glc-sx-mm= 30-1301-04
+ $2.69 shipping
/sealed-transceiver-module/41m_3-MNkrEHP2Ld9Kz30Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
30 Day Money Back Guarantee!
More

Et-517 Ethernet 10base-t...

$27.44
eBay Et-517 Ethernet 10base-t Transceiver Aui To Utp Planet Networking Communication
+ $7.15 shipping
/et517-ethernet-10baset/5lotEehv8hyHeXy-VIZZsg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW Surplus in manufacturer packaging ET-517 Planet Networking & Communication AUI to UTP Ethernet Transceiver Ethernet 10Base-T Transceiver Please Note: The images provided are an important part of this listing. Please use the zoom tool to inspect this item for a complete condition assessment.  Also , please make sure you refer to the dimensions listed or size since images alone do not accurately show scale. We do not claim to have any technical knowledge of the product we sell. Please contact us if you have any questions prior to bidding.
More

As213807-p, Eci, Transceiver,...

$50.00
eBay As213807-p, Eci, Transceiver, 1.25g, 1310nm, Smf 15km
+ $3.00 shipping
/as213807p-eci/E68k99xThjFXgddV8zvBHQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This listing is for 1 transceiver. AS213807-P, ECI, Transceiver, 1.25G, 1310nm, SMF 15km
More

Picolight Optical Transceiver...

$32.96
eBay Picolight Optical Transceiver Pl-xpl-vc-s23-11 Lot Of 15
+ $5.95 shipping
/picolight-optical/WhVPiDVj3t6jsQLuW5o8nQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our eBay Store Picolight Optical Transceiver PL-XPL-VC-S23-11 Lot Of 15 Picolight PL-XPL-VC-S23-11 739-0901 New 0.5 Height, 2.5 Length, 0.5 Width 0.4 Lbs Picolight Optical Transceiver PL-XPL-VC-S23-11 Lot Of 15 Picolight Optical Transceiver PL-XPL-VC-S23-11 Lot Of 15 2Gbps Lot Of 15 Manufacturer: Picolight Part #: PL-XPL-VC-S23-11
More

Cisco Qsfp-100g-sr4-s...

$395.00
eBay Cisco Qsfp-100g-sr4-s 100gbase-sr4 Qsfp Transceiver Module For Multi Mode Fiber
Free Shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gsr4s/5qmr7wbj5H-Cfug-ndGbEg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

2pcs Hc-05 Wireless Bluetooth...

$10.49
eBay 2pcs Hc-05 Wireless Bluetooth Rf Serial Transceiver Module 6pin Rs232 Ttl Us
+ $2.59 shipping
/2pcs-hc05-wireless/wnpEjfJvZOLPn4Zf8GiZlQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description 2Pcs HC-05 Wireless Bluetooth RF Serial Transceiver Module 6Pin With Backplane *US Seller and Fast shipping , Deliver from San Diego,CA *Core modules using HC-05 from module,interface includes EN/VCC/G ND/RXD/TXD/STATE *Reserved the LED Pin so that you can make the test Notice: *Prohibition of TXD or RXD with ground short circuit *Ban modules to meet the power supply Features *Model HC-05 *Input  Voltage 3.6V~6V *Operating  Curre nt 30mA(Unpaired)/10m A(Paired) *6 Pin Interface EN/VCC/GND/RXD/TX D/STATE *Interface  Level 3.3V (Direct  Connecte d 51,AVR,PIC,ARM,MSP 430) *Paired  Distance 10M (Max) *The Default  Rate 9600 *Default  matchin g password 1234 *Default Name HC-05 *Size 35.7mm*15.2mm You'll Receive 2 Pcs HC-05 Module SKU#: XB.BB.027-1  Shipp ing weight:2oz ... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501