Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "2 meter all mode transceiver"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

TRENDnet TFC-1600 Multi-mode...

$282.99
Quill.com TRENDnet TFC-1600 Multi-mode Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/trendnet-tfc1600/jU2XOp6rwWzPiQ68KqgYQg==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x fast ethernet RJ-45 port. Dimensions: 3 1/2(H) x 16.3(W) x 15.4(L)
More

Trendware (TFC-1600)...

Free Shipping
5 stores Trendware (TFC-1600) (TFC-1600) Transceiver
TRENDnet's TFC-1600 16-slot EIA-19" Rack-Mount Chassis System provides housing for up to...
More

StarTech.com (SFPLHSM) 1024...

Free Shipping
5 stores StarTech.com (SFPLHSM) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
StarTech.com’s Single Mode SFP (mini GBIC) LC Optical Transceiver Module offers a...
More

D-link DEM-311GT...

Free Shipping
11 stores D-link DEM-311GT (790069248153) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking...
More

Cisco (GLC-FE-100LX) 100 Mbps...

Free Shipping
6 stores Cisco (GLC-FE-100LX) 100 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link...
More

Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240...

Free Shipping
8 stores Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More
Information technology professionals rely on IBM quality to ensure maximum productivity. ...
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
4 stores Transition Networks (TN-SFP-SXD) (TN-SFP-SXD) Transceiver
The TN-SFP-XXX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for bi-directional...
More

IBM 39R6475 Gbic - Sfp...

$62.00
Server Supply IBM 39R6475 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-39r6475-gbic-sfp/7DNcwykut9Q92IwOKJAAgw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 4GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (39R6475). . IN STOCK.
More

D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver...

$993.00
ALLHDD D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New
Free Shipping
/dlink-sfp-transceiver/5xMTsI5O91Ke5wRE5vk2yg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.
More

FINISAR FCLF-8521-3...

$95.00
Server Supply FINISAR FCLF-8521-3 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-fclf85213/bsDbQyGo9r1Q51hANtGNBQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - FCLF-8521-3 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45 - 1.25 GBPS (FCLF-8521-3). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical...

$80.00
ALLHDD IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transc eiver/Repeater 8220. New
Free Shipping
/ibm-tokenring-fiber/U_2xOcfKVSJw-n2Fq3OCyA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Token-Ring Fiber Optical Converter/Transce iver/Repeater 8220. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver...

$935.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Mod
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/gwmkQ7_JfNvjZysltujAXw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10...

$65.00
Server Supply FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/finisar-ftlx8571d3bcl-10/3iUnXCW-69XUO3EtlmA5Zw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FINISAR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER - 1 X 10GBASE-SR (FTLX8571D3BCL). DELL DUAL LABEL. NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623