Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC SC 8 3 125 FIBER 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC SC 8 3 125 FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

1 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$26.21
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcsc-50125/0-HeZONRmRSF2tTC6A_6Kg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC-SC Fiber Cable (Duplex...

$2.80
FS.COM LC-SC Fiber Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-cable-duplex/jp35Rs1QfPOanTGtZn76RA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC-SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

7 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$33.97
Deep Surplus 7 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-lcsc-50125/JqVznUM8uIBYtbYoCUebpg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/SC Fiber Cable (Duplex...

$2.80
FS.COM LC/SC Fiber Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-cable-duplex/naYAHS4mMY7DKBPHCgPouA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC/SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

10 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$37.04
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcsc-50125/VMPmoBUdBEmhFw47vKhDjg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

20 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$62.00
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcsc-50125/XKV4H9MgK6g8PK9HgUaCuQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$31.39
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcsc-50125/mX65Aqo-75JmgacvLNLVBg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC-SC Fiber Patch Cable...

$2.80
FS.COM LC-SC Fiber Patch Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-patch-cable/8MDWlcr0_WtbNIxJJGJgSw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC-SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

3 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$28.83
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcsc-50125/nJzhGZaBF7Zi8-QoUPdcIg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$57.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcsc-50125/rIY0CMSQ9ASaJmVMAbmjSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/SC Fiber Patch Cable...

$2.80
FS.COM LC/SC Fiber Patch Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-patch-cable/RxLYnU7ajQC_xIWPnr5fgw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC/SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

2 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$27.54
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcsc-50125/upYb5cZtvT7EiSGGSbSA2w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$43.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcsc-625125/4wMatZwqWqyFH-GIy9g31Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

20 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$45.15
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcsc-625125/BlvK7vnJUpdy8zKHI431KQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$2.80
FS.COM LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-optic-patch/H7bo8KUY_vc8LDIAtPh7pA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC-SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

2 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$27.59
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcsc-625125/KE9gX0jQ9do5nVUvECcDNw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$32.18
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcsc-625125/M7--a7gRjOB7g-s24uxcXw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$40.00
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcsc-625125/U6euFwrVAsfQYN8jPdOUgQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$2.80
FS.COM LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-optic-patch/cNPHfChgvR2YPPpxelVlIQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC/SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

3 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$28.50
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcsc-625125/Uliq12SksImRRyE8vq2AEg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

1 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$26.40
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcsc-625125/XuNIJ6euN2TYTBlFb_SujQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

30 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$51.00
Deep Surplus 30 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/30-meter-lcsc-625125/nSTT0NXUdv9nfmvCPe_F4Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

7 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$35.00
Deep Surplus 7 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-lcsc-625125/teEzp0bccpcYpi73ii-Cog==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

LC to SC Fiber Cable (Duplex...

$2.80
FS.COM LC to SC Fiber Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lc-to-sc-fiber-cable/HSQd4SZHFZvAqtnUstEySQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC to SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

3 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$39.34
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcsc-83125/6TCVpz-d3F2COsDkBVrygQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

20 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$56.40
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcsc-83125/7ke9lWno3OnQqRYuvQl0Ew==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning singlemode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$37.41
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcsc-83125/8OyboJTWC3YJvEfhm136fg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

15 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$50.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcsc-83125/HTmEXLE7vDP4MbVvAqUfxQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning singlemode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

6 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$43.25
Deep Surplus 6 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/6-meter-lcsc-83125/IAwhKgauytpMKQ1M8UKCXw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$38.42
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcsc-83125/erXDv60b3BsUnp6Tl3xTMQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

4 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$40.25
Deep Surplus 4 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/4-meter-lcsc-83125/lFjCGIuD9hclUv1Bq8L9Vg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

10 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$46.40
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcsc-83125/mHG5jd0U6GDdTXqNjnMomA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning singlemode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$41.45
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcsc-83125/pT1fIgQLb-xU1fke-hXBBw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord...

$2.80
FS.COM LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-patch-cord/cEwq1Pwlsm30XEi7PphI0w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC/SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord...

$2.80
FS.COM LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-patch-cord/vohk2t3dCjzs2D-7UlLDwQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC-SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

SC to LC Fiber Cable (Duplex...

$2.80
FS.COM SC to LC Fiber Cable (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/sc-to-lc-fiber-cable/2iulAFjFCIbX0d4eWikEBw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex SC to LC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC...

$33.54
Deep Surplus 10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-10-gig-aqua/-zblSHIqkpdzNX3Iqgcjvg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC...

$46.99
Deep Surplus 15 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-10-gig-aqua/byUIuVQRIfzHnBnFb2XJcw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

30 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC...

$55.24
Deep Surplus 30 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/30-meter-10-gig-aqua/fJq2tnb2YPqkygZ0JhpTCg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

$2.80
FS.COM LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Duplex Single-Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcsc-fiber-optic-patch/6fyBV5pAyfJ7ljfYZbYPkg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Connector type is duplex LC/SC. Polish type is UPC. Fiber type is 9/125 single-mode fiber. Cable jacket is PVC.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335