Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3

$16.99 3 stores
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$16.99
Free Shipping
$17.32
Free Shipping
$18.99
Free Shipping
 

Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3...

Tripp Lite 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC SC 8.3/125 FIBER (N366-01M)-------- Tripp Lite's 1-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber.

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable N366-01m

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy It Now button, you agree to the Buy Terms of Use at http://stores.ebay .com/Buys- Internet- Superstore/Terms. html . Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)THIS IS A BRAND NEW UNOPENED ITEM. Description Tripp Lite

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $16.99
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $16.99

Tripp Lite N366-01m 1m Duplex Lc/sc 8.3/125 Fiber

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Welcome to Our ebay store... Shop categories Shop Pages Product Information TRIPP LITE N366-01M 1M DUPLEX LC/SC 8.3/125 FIBER Item#: 768024 Brand: TRIPP LITE Product Model #: N366-01M QUICK OVERVIEW TRIPP LITE N366-01M 1M DUPLEX LC/SC 8.3/125 FIBER Product Information TRIPP LITE N366-01M 1M DUPLEX LC/SC 8.3/125 FIBER Overview Specifications Brand Name TRIPP LITE Product Model # N366-01M Product Name TRIPP LITE N366-01M 1M DUPLEX LC/SC 8.3/125 FIBER Weight (Approximate) 0.10 lb Description Main

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $17.32
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $17.32

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/sc - Patch Ca N366-01m

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC Mfg. Part: N366-01M SKU: S2456350 Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow Overview Tripp Lite's 1-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN appli

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $18.99
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $18.99

Compare With Similar Products Other People Shopped For...

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816