10g Xfp Lr Gbic Brocade Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "10g xfp lr gbic brocade"
Results 1 - 40 of 1355

Brocade Communications -...

$1,239.32
Walmart.com Brocade Communications - 10G-XFP-LR - Brocade 10GBase-LR XFP - 1 x 10GBase-LR
Free Shipping
/brocade-communications/CifNLlpzOFtlGK6E8X06zQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-XFP-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade 10GBase-LR XFP...

$1,913.03
Walmart.com Brocade 10GBase-LR XFP 10G-XFP-LR
Free Shipping
/brocade-10gbaselr-xfp/jm1N-YNMT9Ht13mFlUKBgw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Brocade Communications Systems, IncManufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-LRProduct Name: 10GBase-LR XFPManufacturer Website Address: www.brocade. comProduct Type: XFPBrand Name: BrocadeMedia & PerformanceConnec tivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LRData Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EthernetManagemen t & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional InformationOptica l Wavelength: 1310 nmDistance Supporting: 10 kmCompatibilityBr ocade BigIron RX Series SwitchesPower DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Hot- pluggableWarranty Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase- LRInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR SerialI/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators
More

Brocade Foundry Ni-x-oc192x2...

$2,000.00
eBay Brocade Foundry Ni-x-oc192x2 Pos Interface Mod Oc-192 Stm64 2x Xfp
Free Shipping
/brocade-foundry/1AKHIbPMQQn1zgiLAslpTQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a New Brocade Found ry NI-X-OC192X2. Follow the link for more information on the Brocade NI-X-OC192 X2. Includes:       B rocade NI-X-OC192X2 Original Packaging Contents Condition These items are in New Factory Sealed condition.  DNI's Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via... Less
More

Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr ...

$190.00
eBay Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr Multirate Xfp Module 10gbase-lr & Oc192 Sr-1 Genuine
Free Shipping
/cisco-xfp10glroc192sr/ubTENaTPkD7eYWWnN75h9g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Up for sale is a NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR. This unit is NEW, in its original (SEALED) Cisco box, and will be double boxed to ensure safe shipping!   This auction includes the following: All original Cisco packaging/accesso ries/documentatio n     Warranty Terms:   This item comes with a 90 day warranty. If a piece of equipment is defective in any way that is not described, please message us and we will do our best to troubleshoot or replace the defective equipment. If we do not have a replacement piece in stock, we will refund the cost of the equipment.   Ship ping Terms: If you are an international buyer, please send us a message with your phone number as soon as possible. We need this to put on the commercial invoice for customs. We can ship internationally but please contact me for... Less
More

Brocade Communications -...

$4,794.04
Walmart.com Brocade Communications - 10G-XFP-ER - Brocade 10GBase-ER XFP - 1 x 10GBase-ER
Free Shipping
/brocade-communications/xOBLgGzl-461XDhBRUNWzw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8 Application/Usage : Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Brocade BigIron RX Series Switches Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-ER Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Serial Network Technology: 10GBase-ER Form Factor: Hot-pluggable Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Product Model: 10G-XFP-ER Product Name: 10GBase-ER XFP Network Technology: 10GBase-ER Brand Name: Brocade Brand Name: Brocade Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type... Less
More

AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR...

$479.24
Walmart.com AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-brocade-10gxfplr/BXoJ1Wne9QcEGWFgWVmjnw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product Type:XFP Form Factor:Hot-swappab le Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
More

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP...

$463.66
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP BROCADE OEM 10G-XFP-BXU-20K
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-bidirectional/2RVWpmgAg8YDoZmaflQ-gg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-20K Compatible 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional XFP 1270nm TX/1330nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed
More

3com 3cxfp92 10gbase-lr...

$75.00
eBay 3com 3cxfp92 10gbase-lr Xfp-lr 1310nm Smf 10km
Free Shipping
/3com-3cxfp92-10gbaselr/8EWJlwnJmwJJe1ttZMMsBg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 3CXFP92 10GBASE-LR XFP-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
More

Brocade Standard Sham, Green

$29.99
Kohl's Brocade Standard Sham, Green
+ $8.95 shipping
/brocade-standard-sham/hQdLrNAKgYy95Y3PF9xfAw==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Features 20 x 26 Brocade weave Floral/trellis design Fringed trim Construction & Care Cotton Machine wash Imported Size: Standard. Color: Green. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. Material: Brocade/Cotton.
More

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP...

$463.66
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP BROCADE OEM 10G-XFP-BXU-10K
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-bidirectional/KqlqqkN8jo4gL_0wRfB_jA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP BROCADE OEM 10G-XFP-BXU-10K
More

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP...

$463.66
Walmart.com 10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP BROCADE OEM 10G-XFP-BXD-10K
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-bidirectional/bVWFjrjKmVXUZsraf1C1wg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP BROCADE OEM 10G-XFP-BXD-10K
More

Brocade Compatible...

$999.95
Walmart.com Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD - 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-compatible/dsEPyN7oc-o57OcxYEZCOw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-ZRD-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+...

$361.99
Walmart.com TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM SMF LC BROCADE COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/taa-compliant-10gbaselr/LbvYLDqfgiIDquUDFI4q8A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET 10G-SFPP-LR-ENTBra nd NewProduct # 10G-SFPP-LR-ENTeNe t Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their... Less
More

Black Brocade Strap Girls...

$74.90
Hot Topic Black Brocade Strap Girls Jacket
No Shipping Info
/black-brocade-strap-girls/2rLMjk1zLW_PkjVs5Ckqvg==/info
Hot Topic
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Keep your look dark and romantic with this black jacket featuring a filigree brocade pattern, straps with metal grommets, two pockets and button-up closure.
More

Intel Sbcebfcsw Brocade Entry...

$18.95
eBay Intel Sbcebfcsw Brocade Entry San Switch Module 26k5626 C80837-001
+ $4.98 shipping
/intel-sbcebfcsw-brocade/XgvCDfRCOElhmkPUAL4AXA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Brocade Entry SAN and Enterprise SAN switch modules, based on the Brocade Silkworm 3900 platform, provide Brocade switch fabric connectivity for the Intel Enterprise Blade Server Family. The entry SAN switch is ideal for small-to-medium deployments, and the enterprise switch supports larger SANs. The Intel Blade Server Chassis (SBCE) supports two Fiber Channel switch modules connecting to 14 server blades using Intel Fiber Channel expansion cards (SBFCM) and provides simplified SAN deployment, configuration, and integrated management. In addition, these switches offer software license keys for advanced Brocade fabric services.The Brocade SAN Switch Modules demonstrate support from leading SAN vendors for the Intel Enterprise Blade Server Family. For customers with an existing Brocade... Less
More

Brocade 8-port Activation...

$346.47
eBay Brocade 8-port Activation License W/ (8) 4g Sfps For Ds-4100b 100-560-438
+ $7.20 shipping
/brocade-8port-activation/c86o2omacdQDRfvpM-RmuA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Brocade 8-Port Activation License w/ (8) 4G SFPs for DS-4100B 100-560-438   New Brocade 8-Port Activation License w/ (8) 4G SFPs for DS-4100B 100-560-438 Brocade EMC 8-port Activation License key with (8) 4G SFPs. These are brand new in sealed containers. Features: For Connectrix DS-4100B switches. This is a License Key & SFP modules. DOES NOT include switch. Details: Manufacturer: Brocade / EMC Model: 8-Port Activation License w/ 8 SFPs Part No.: 100-560-438 Condition: Flawless cosmetic condition with no signs of previous use. Boxes may show signs of shelf wear (New). Tested: N/A Warranty: 14-Day Right-of-Return SKU: 413465   Please review our Help page for all of our Terms and Conditions before bidding or purchasing. By bidding or purchasing our merchandise, you are agreeing to... Less
More

Brocade Communications -...

$7,749.14
Walmart.com Brocade Communications - FCX648S-HPOE - Brocade FastIron 648S-HPOE Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x
Free Shipping
/brocade-communications/4Adkoxsf1wtiehA0yhHxFg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Brocade FastIron 648S-HPOE Layer 3 Switch provides new levels of performance, scalability, and flexibility required for today's enterprise campus networks. With advanced capabilities, switch deliver performance and intelligence to the network edge in a flexible 1U form factor that helps reduce infrastructure and administrative costs. Package Contents: FastIron 648S-HPOE Layer 3 Switch Power Supply Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Power Source: Power Supply Layer Supported: 3 Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Manufacturer Part Number: FCX648S-HPOE Power Source: Power Supply Limited Warranty: Lifetime Layer Supported: 3 Weight (Approximate): 9.92 lb Form Factor: Rack-mountable Network Technology: 10GBase-CX4 Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base- T Form Factor: Rack-mountable Manufacturer:... Less
More

Brocade 57-1000013-01 4gb Sw...

$5.55
eBay Brocade 57-1000013-01 4gb Sw Sfp Module - - Free Shipping
Free Shipping
/brocade-57100001301-4gb/8HTyj-t9gRqdPNitjNuTDw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description: NEW Brocade 4G SW SFP Module P/N: 57-1000013-01 Listing is for ONE new module. The images show a lot of 8, however that is to show that these are NEW. Offers will only be entertained for multiple quantity. Free shipping. Please let us know if there are any questions. Disclaimer: Unless otherwise specified, this item is used and may have some discoloration, scuffing, scrapes, permanent markings or sticker residue.  We will do our best to mention these flaws in the description area of the listing. Our items are government and corporate surplus. We have a limited knowledge of their prior use. Please be aware there is always a risk involved when purchasing anything in used or pre-owned condition.  As such we make absolutely no guarantee as to how long this item or any components... Less
More

Sealed Brocade Fcx648-e-adv...

$1,800.00
eBay Sealed Brocade Fcx648-e-adv Managed Layer 3 Switch With 48x Gigabit Ports
Free Shipping
/sealed-brocade/VUfWQrO8GLW56IlsxDRmwQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Brocade FCX 648 Switches provide new levels of performance, flexibility, and manageability required for today's growing enterprise data centers. Featuring advanced capabilities and a purpose-built design, these switches support modern data center architectures where wire-speed performance and cost reduction are both high priorities. In fact, the innovative design doubles the number of 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) connections between network layers, making the switches ideal for highly utilized virtual data centers.These 48-port data center switches feature four ports of 10 GbE capabilities and reversible front-to-back airflow. Utilizing Brocade IronStack technology, organizations can horizontally stack up to eight top-of-rack switches into a single logical switch, simplifying management... Less
More

Black Brocade Strap Girls...

$74.90
Hot Topic Black Brocade Strap Girls Jacket
No Shipping Info
/black-brocade-strap-girls/MsNXerwpZyEdCHcCaJKEZw==/info
Hot Topic
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Keep your look dark and romantic with this black jacket featuring a filigree brocade pattern, straps with metal grommets, two pockets and button-up closure.
More

Transition Networks...

$219.95
Walmart.com Transition Networks Compatible TN-XFP-LR1-T - 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/yiI5CjacmehEKDVAoFK7ZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TN-XFP-LR1-T-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Transceiver, generic for Transition Networks TN-XFP-LR1-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Transition Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade Communications -...

$4,017.42
Walmart.com Brocade Communications - 10G-XFP-SR-4 - Brocade 10GBASE-SR XFP Module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR
Free Shipping
/brocade-communications/z7SgK1m0V25x7gWS7zN3XQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-SR XFP Module of high- performance, reliable, and cost effective optical transceivers help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies, to ensure the highest level of quality. Application/Usage : Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Product Type: XFP Compatibility: This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant NetIron NI-XMR/MLX Series EdgeIron 8X10GBE Series FastIron FES Series FastIron FLS Series FastIron FGS Series FastIron X FWSX Series FastIron X FESX Series FastIron X SuperX Series BigIron BI-RX Series BigIron BI-MG8 Series ServerIron Series Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-SR-4 Packaged Quantity: 4 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Form Factor:... Less
More

Black Brocade Strap Girls...

$74.90
Hot Topic Black Brocade Strap Girls Jacket
No Shipping Info
/black-brocade-strap-girls/WqK68jC98FIC8HLr8MNFSA==/info
Hot Topic
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Keep your look dark and romantic with this black jacket featuring a filigree brocade pattern, straps with metal grommets, two pockets and button-up closure.
More

AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2...

$1,945.82
Walmart.com AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-brocade/Q75vs9Ek-d3hCOFpEKMnRQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This XFP module is a Brocade compatible XFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with OEM specific configuration data required for seamless networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for outstanding network performance.We offer a complete line of OEM compatible... Less
More

Brocade Communications -...

$671.37
Walmart.com Brocade Communications - 10G-XFP-SR - Brocade 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Free Shipping
/brocade-communications/WPUohm9Y_raL2bKQBV5Bgg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Module is high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceiver help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure the highest level of quality, Foundry selected and tested the most reliable and best performing optical transceivers on the market, and we warrant their availability, capacity, and performance in Foundry's products. Application/Usage : Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Product Type: XFP Compatibility: EdgeIron 8X 10GBE Series FastIron FLS Series FastIron FGS Series FastIron X FWSX Series FastIron X FESX Series FastIron X SuperX Series BigIron BI-RX Series BigIron BI-MG8 Series NetIron NI-XMR/MLX Series Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-SR... Less
More

5xfp2 Power Cord, Cpu, 18/3,...

$8.20
eBay 5xfp2 Power Cord, Cpu, 18/3, 10ft, 5-15p To C13
+ $7.15 shipping
/5xfp2-power-cord-cpu/Xwe1lNvQbIsdxQHfNY4_nw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 5XFP2 Power Cord, CPU, 18/3, 10Ft, 5-15P to C13 Model: 5XFP2 SKU:: 1395948 Price: US $8.20 Description Power Supply Cord, General Purpose, Computer, Max. Amps 10A, Jacket Color Black, NEMA Plug Configuration 5-15P, Standards UL/CSA, Gauge/Conductor 18/3, Connector End IEC C13, Voltage Rating 125V, Jacket Type SJT Power CordsVoltage rating: 125V Black jacket color Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Frooition www.frooition.com | eBay design, eBay store design, eBay shop design, eBay template design, eBay listing design This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.
More

Black Brocade Strap Girls...

$74.90
Hot Topic Black Brocade Strap Girls Jacket
No Shipping Info
/black-brocade-strap-girls/ZgRqcJhdSQNwCR4rZl3OnA==/info
Hot Topic
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Keep your look dark and romantic with this black jacket featuring a filigree brocade pattern, straps with metal grommets, two pockets and button-up closure.
More

Brocade Foundry Icx 7450-24p...

$999.99
eBay Brocade Foundry Icx 7450-24p 24 Port Poe Switch 4x 10g Sfp Layer 3 Icx745024p
+ $19.51 shipping
/brocade-foundry-icx/dgo2ylbrp7EzTKS6b-GLew==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ebay template template Condition: New Factory Sealed The Brocade ICX 7450 switch delivers the performance, flexibility, and scalability required for enterprise Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) access deployment. It offers market leading stacking density with up to 12 switches per stack and combines chassislevel performance and reliability with the flexibility, cost- effectiveness, and pay as you grow scalability of a stackable solution. In addition, this stackable switch is the first in its class to offer 40 GbE uplinks, enabling enterprises to dramatically increase their network capacity while using their existing optical wire infrastructure.   Main Features Switch L3 managed 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) rack-mountable PoE+   Specificat ions are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer... Less
More

Black Brocade Strap Girls...

$74.90
Hot Topic Black Brocade Strap Girls Jacket
No Shipping Info
/black-brocade-strap-girls/dEHidi-IHTALeTnlbuV0Zg==/info
Hot Topic
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Keep your look dark and romantic with this black jacket featuring a filigree brocade pattern, straps with metal grommets, two pockets and button-up closure.
More

10G-XFP-LR - Brocade...

$283.95
Walmart.com 10G-XFP-LR - Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/10gxfplr-brocade/rsf5r4fxH3JR0CbTL3Va8g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Reach: 40km (24.9 miles) Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1550nmTemperature : CommercialThird Party; 100% Brocade Compatible
More

Juniper Xfp-10g-s 10gbase/sr...

$49.99
eBay Juniper Xfp-10g-s 10gbase/sr Xfp 850nm Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/juniper-xfp10gs/_BzEpJwxGRWMIsnnSZocaA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Juniper XFP-10G-S 10GBASE/SR XFP 850nm Transceiver Module Manufacturer : Juniper Part Number : XFP-10G-S Product Type : Transceiver Modul e Connectivity : Wired Data Link Protoco l : 10 Gigabit Ethern et Condition : New in factory se aled box. Please feel free to contact us at anytime if you have any questions: CTS Networks Whippany, New Jersey Phone: 201-580- 4026   Please contact us prior to leaving neutral or negative feedback and give us the opportunity to resolve any issues. If you have any issues with a product, please do not open a case before contacting us. Leave an eBay message and we will resolve the issue internally as soon as we can. We accept:   Paypal (confirmed addresses only) Visa/Master credit cards Payment on pickup Payment must be made within 5 days of bid/auction... Less
More

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$2,410.98
Walmart.com Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM - LC - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm
Free Shipping
/brocade-sfp-minigbic/4e3XLVUDbeBdjyUJjiVKtw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
E1MG-CWDM80-1570-P CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1570. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$640.80
Walmart.com Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Free Shipping
/brocade-sfp-minigbic/ilK2s75khbB8XAe4jsSQhg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Key Features and Benefits: Pluggable SFP opticRigorously tested for performance and reliabilityCompli ant with Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)
More

Brocade Sx-fil3u Layer 3...

$250.00
eBay Brocade Sx-fil3u Layer 3 Software Upgrade Kit For Superx Sx 1600 Sx 800
Free Shipping
/brocade-sxfil3u-layer-3/cV7LDXlfnytnu3sq0GlU6w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a New Brocade SX-FIL3U. Factory Sealed condition. Follow the link for more information on the Brocade SX- FIL3U. Includes:       B rocade SX-FIL3U Original sealed box Condition These items are in Factory Sealed condition.  DNI's Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx... Less
More

AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-SR...

$349.40
Walmart.com AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-brocade-10gxfpsr/fdRVAqMioYaHiuc-gsplQw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Sold Individually
More

Enet Solutions, Inc. Brocade...

$1,303.34
Walmart.com Enet Solutions, Inc. Brocade 10g-xfp-er Compatible Xfp
Free Shipping
/enet-solutions-inc/v41ybjSZqFbqcSWlEMFi7Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Each 10G-XFP-ER-ENC transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps and OC-192/STM-64 over Single-mode fiber at 1550nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. All ENET Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity.
More

OEM PN XFP-10G-LR 10GBASELR...

$345.77
Walmart.com OEM PN XFP-10G-LR 10GBASELR XFP 1310 10KM MMF/SMF
Free Shipping
/oem-pn-xfp10glr/B3qWXU3gQvAAWnQJGBFORg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET XFP-10G-LR-ENCBran d NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # XFP-10G-LR-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501