Showing results for "10g xfp lr gbic brocade"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Gbic...

$270.00
Server Supply CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/cisco-xfp10glroc192sr/DmGaGjznCM1bAVtewnW_7g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - MULTIRATE - XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR ). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

10G-XFP-LR

Free Shipping
/10gxfplr/9McZ9f5rdw2meh1EaA_KgA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-LRBase: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF
More

AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR...

$532.99
Office Depot AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Free Shipping
/addon-brocade-10gxfplr/cDu7z5qRL8krGff6YjUJPg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.
More

10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-alcatel/yZugT6_sRlvl9zgCG-3ahg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR)...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR) (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) Transceiver
This part is manufactured by MemoryTen. Cisco 3rd Party Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1...
More

10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplrf-foundry/x8fH3A-yd9b6ah407WJmRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible 100% Foundry Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-foundry/cS8VO4lekERZvHBkojFEew==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible 1310nm serial Pluggable XFP Optic (LC) 10GBase-LR
More

XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible

$215.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10glr-cisco/MPLgnQJbMEyjRRq69MZ2Ag==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-LR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1l-force-10/00Nh3_lFvtiDXnND5P-6rA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1L XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2

$3,149.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzoc192lr2/_88lXaXfpBGvgT3FctdtMA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR 2Base: 10GBase-ZRType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF
More

XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/xbr000077-brocade/ALNuU6pHa_-ULpEp0IgrRg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
More

EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/exxfp10gelr-juniper/0-98vmTVfxA5zGukfBLYfg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR Transceiver Modules EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR...

$527.99
Office Depot AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Free Shipping
/addon-brocade-10gsfpplr/83XAL74nWNWS5CMx6Ieqmw==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.
More

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

$3,899.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzroc192lr/d7x6Y_6K2BlGxeA0_Ox2PQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach
More

XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible

$54.00
OEM OPTIC XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xbr000075-brocade/BOM7Ozplj9X44VBWAmD-HA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible 100% Brocade Compatible XBR-000075 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module
More

XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
Free Shipping
/xbr000025-brocade/h1RErbH8_NDMeqHyXBm4Ag==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
More

GBIC-C Alcatel Compatible

$44.00
OEM OPTIC GBIC-C Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gbicc-alcatel-compatible/ZfUACgMJn7zP925zDuu9dg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GBIC-C Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible GBIC-C Gigabit Interface Converter -GBIC Module 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper wire
More

BROCADE BR-825-0010 Host Bus...

$1,290.00
Server Supply BROCADE BR-825-0010 Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers
Free Shipping
/brocade-br8250010-host/ZBC9MT2t69HAo8U9hM5o5A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BROCADE - 8GBPS 825 DUAL PORT PCI-EXPRESS 2.0 X8 FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER (BR-825-0010). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

BROCADE E1MG-SX-OM-8...

$2,850.00
Server Supply BROCADE E1MG-SX-OM-8 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/brocade-e1mgsxom8/GrqVnHOMFh662nHQ414D2A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BROCADE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX - LC MULTI-MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE (PACK OF 8 ) (E1MG-SX-OM-8). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

10GBASE-ER-XFP

Free Shipping
/10gbaseerxfp/YtcAuqSOsa60z7PKFIYS6A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase : 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR...

$2,774.98
GeminiComputers.com MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR 10GBA SE-LR AND OC192 SR-1 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- XFP10GLROC192SR- ) [xfp-10glr-oc192s r-] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/multirate-xfp-module-for/goMsYirkCaATb90IOL_rxw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR 10GBA SE-LR AND OC192 SR-1 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- XFP10GLROC192SR- ) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

GBIC-LH-70 Alcatel Compatible

$138.00
OEM OPTIC GBIC-LH-70 Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gbiclh70-alcatel/aEmHOLIVML_bFdCwilCX-w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GBIC-LH-70 Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible GBIC-LH-70 Gigabit Interface Converter -GBIC Module 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$485.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/9PnszFLFefsZP2orGvXo9g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (EX-SFP-10GE-LR). . IN STOCK.
More

XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/xbr000075-brocade/WJX6my1N73oYTFOzJpeD2g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
More

10GBASE-LR-XFP

$689.00
FluxLight, Inc 10GBASE-LR-XFP
Free Shipping
/10gbaselrxfp/mxtqIxaY-tTWmmfTBD1K2w==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-LR-XFPBase : 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF
More

10G-XFP-SR

Free Shipping
/10gxfpsr/g7GRypcg_7aVIeIfsdLq5Q==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-SR FluxLight brand Foundry compatible 10GbE SR multimode LC-connector XFP transceiver.
More

XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible

$188.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10gsr-cisco/2htmg3MIRWCikiVlTcQVvQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-SR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

DWDM-GBIC-54.13 Cisco...

$1,250.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-GBIC-54.13 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmgbic5413-cisco/O3mwybMrtoe9J68pT16h0w==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-GBIC-54.13 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-DWDM 1554.13nm GBIC -100GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-GBIC-55.75 Cisco...

$1,250.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-GBIC-55.75 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmgbic5575-cisco/XCZgZ4v0FWoZO3W0_nFu1A==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-GBIC-55.75 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-DWDM 1555.75nm GBIC -100GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-GBIC-39.77 Cisco...

$1,250.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-GBIC-39.77 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmgbic3977-cisco/m92VunGPrB9Z5UZinhwU-g==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-GBIC-39.77 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-DWDM 1539.77nm GBIC -100GHz ITU grid
More

DWDM-GBIC-58.98 Cisco...

$1,250.00
OEM OPTIC DWDM-GBIC-58.98 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/dwdmgbic5898-cisco/zLmWuwR0jwlS-bDDYwL12Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
DWDM-GBIC-58.98 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-DWDM 1558.98nm GBIC -100GHz ITU grid
More

XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module For Single or Multimode Fiber
Free Shipping
/xbr000077-brocade/n0B_GAyHsBO_ryq-bJuOsg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module For Single or Multimode Fiber
More

XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1

$689.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1
Free Shipping
/xfp10gloc192sr1/ULVR9Lgyjegp8uHlBI75EQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR 1Base: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF
More

XFP-10G-E-OC192-I R2

$1,949.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-E-OC192-I R2
Free Shipping
/xfp10geoc192ir2/UaFGxmPQCKk7uZqSTlMEtw==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR 2 Base: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible

$188.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1s-force-10/az9fHUeYfhKqJPV6nmtDTQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1S XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

15454-GBIC-ZX Cisco Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC 15454-GBIC-ZX Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/15454gbiczx-cisco/D_AX92PS6xaD6NoWEV7Dqw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
15454-GBIC-ZX Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible 15454-GBIC-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength
More

C6400-GBIC-ZX Cisco Compatible

$125.00
OEM OPTIC C6400-GBIC-ZX Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/c6400gbiczx-cisco/Nx6mNhTyQ6jwwXB372okIg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
C6400-GBIC-ZX Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible C6400-GBIC-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145