Showing results for "10g xfp lr gbic brocade"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$2,035.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/2ku3klMekEFM0qmXdsSGeg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

10G-XFP-LR

Free Shipping
/10gxfplr/9McZ9f5rdw2meh1EaA_KgA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-LRBase: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF
More

AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR...

$532.99
Office Depot AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
No Shipping Info
/addon-brocade-10gxfplr/cDu7z5qRL8krGff6YjUJPg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.
More

Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR)...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR) (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) Transceiver
This part is manufactured by MemoryTen. Cisco 3rd Party Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1...
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver...

$7,490.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Er Lc Single Mode Plug-In Mo
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/OjuxtrTDeY34_PiY6KkUVw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Er Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module Up To 24.9 Miles. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade Communications...

Free Shipping
2 stores Brocade Communications Systems (10GXFPSR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The unique set of high-performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers from Brocade...
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver...

$3,599.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Modu
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/ZMgmW3lYGimJw5hSFwGeJA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver...

$345.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 2 Ports Plug-In Module. New Retail Fa
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/uA-xrPj8wDYebQ8pEKSs_A==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 2 Ports Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
More

XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible

$215.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10glr-cisco/MPLgnQJbMEyjRRq69MZ2Ag==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-LR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

BROCADE - Sfp (Mini-Gbic)...

$5,945.00
ALLHDD BROCADE - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-Lx - Lc Single
Free Shipping
/brocade-sfp-minigbic/fE3824cemf-a_G-DwvDPBA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BROCADE - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-Lx - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Switch

$848.99
Quill.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Switch
Free Shipping
/brocade-10gsfpplr-switch/3qCIBzW8UhPgEIcLuEv1OA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR. Compatability: PC
More

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2

$3,149.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzoc192lr2/_88lXaXfpBGvgT3FctdtMA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR 2Base: 10GBase-ZRType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF
More

GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1l-force-10/00Nh3_lFvtiDXnND5P-6rA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1L XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Brocade, XFP transceiver...

$1,988.40
Sears Marketplace Brocade, XFP transceiver module, 10GBase-LR, LC single mode, up to 6.2 miles, 13
No Shipping Info
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/Hg_bCyrBTUc2TGsaO_xqLg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brocade, XFP transceiver module, 10GBase-LR, LC single mode, up to 6.2 miles, 1310 nm, for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8
More

BROCADE - Switch - Managed -...

$2,998.00
ALLHDD BROCADE - Switch - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 Poe+ 4 X 1 G Sfp Uplink.
Free Shipping
/brocade-switch/X68S2BAvdBf717c0Th9lUQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BROCADE - Switch - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 Poe+ 4 X 1 G Sfp Uplink. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade SFP+ Transceiver...

$875.00
ALLHDD Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Mo
Free Shipping
/brocade-sfp-transceiver/O72uhNa5yvFk3tkdSrxITQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR...

$527.99
Office Depot AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
No Shipping Info
/addon-brocade-10gsfpplr/83XAL74nWNWS5CMx6Ieqmw==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.
More

10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplrf-foundry/x8fH3A-yd9b6ah407WJmRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible 100% Foundry Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/xbr000077-brocade/ALNuU6pHa_-ULpEp0IgrRg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
More

Brocade Communications...

$1,992.39
Walmart.com Brocade Communications 10GBase-LR XFP
Free Shipping
/brocade-communications/aWH2VzUhrC86fiDBWMY7xg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General Information Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-LR Product Name: 10GBase-LR XFP Manufacturer Website Address: www.brocade.com Product Type: XFP Brand Name: BrocadeMedia & Performance Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EthernetManagemen t & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional Information Optical Wavelength: 1310 nm Distance Supporting: 10 kmCompatibilityBr ocade BigIron RX Series SwitchesPower DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l Characteristics Form Factor: Hot- pluggableWarranty Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR SerialI/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators
More

10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-alcatel/yZugT6_sRlvl9zgCG-3ahg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

BROCADE - Switch - L3 -...

$3,825.00
ALLHDD BROCADE - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000. New Retail Factory
Free Shipping
/brocade-switch-l3/yBnLdYIDvzTwdahGkd9skQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BROCADE - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade Fastiron Workgroup...

$825.00
ALLHDD Brocade Fastiron Workgroup Switch 624g-Poe Switch 20 Ports Managed Des
Free Shipping
/brocade-fastiron/_-m_qLMLMF1LjahuDBV4Uw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade Fastiron Workgroup Switch 624g-Poe Switch 20 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

$3,899.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzroc192lr/d7x6Y_6K2BlGxeA0_Ox2PQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach
More

10GBASE-ER-XFP

Free Shipping
/10gbaseerxfp/YtcAuqSOsa60z7PKFIYS6A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase : 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/xbr000075-brocade/WJX6my1N73oYTFOzJpeD2g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
More

10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-foundry/cS8VO4lekERZvHBkojFEew==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible 1310nm serial Pluggable XFP Optic (LC) 10GBase-LR
More

Brocade FastIron CX...

Free Shipping
2 stores Brocade FastIron CX (FCX624S) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Brocade FastIron CX series of switches provides new levels of performance, scalability, and...
More

ADDON BROCADE 853-00004-00...

$557.23
Sears Marketplace ADDON BROCADE 853-00004-00 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 1
No Shipping Info
/addon-brocade/8rFYGmZ1usJ7RIzhUBNKtw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON BROCADE 853-00004-00 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 1
More

ADDON BROCADE OC192-XFP-LR2...

$2,186.47
Sears Marketplace ADDON BROCADE OC192-XFP-LR2 COMPATIBLE OC-192-L2 XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 8
No Shipping Info
/addon-brocade/pKOdyLWYTM7PKadVZNhFbA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON BROCADE OC192-XFP-LR2 COMPATIBLE OC-192-L2 XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 8
More

Juniper Networks - SFP+...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (EXSFP10GELR) Transceiver
Environmental Parameters Min Operating Temperature 32 °F Max Operating Temperature 113 °F...
More

HP Brocade 4GB San Full...

$575.00
ALLHDD HP Brocade 4GB San Full Fabric Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with
Free Shipping
/hp-brocade-4gb-san-full/cxSGanlXAETcP63hxQOY3w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP Brocade 4GB San Full Fabric Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible

$54.00
OEM OPTIC XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xbr000075-brocade/BOM7Ozplj9X44VBWAmD-HA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible 100% Brocade Compatible XBR-000075 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module
More

Brocade Fastiron Workgroup...

$1,360.00
ALLHDD Brocade Fastiron Workgroup Switch 624-Poe Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10/10
Free Shipping
/brocade-fastiron/ZvhFZQ4Y3S67HfvBvubHVQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade Fastiron Workgroup Switch 624-Poe Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10/100 4 X Shared SFP Desktop Poe. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816