Showing results for "10g xfp lr gbic brocade"
Results 1 - 40 of 909

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$1,985.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/2ku3klMekEFM0qmXdsSGeg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Foundry Networks (10G-XFP-LR)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Foundry Networks (10G-XFP-LR) (10G-XFP-LR) Transceiver
Item #: 27771Q. Foundry Networks is a leading provider of high-performance enterprise and service...
More

Brocade Communications...

Free Shipping
2 stores Brocade Communications Systems (10G-XFP-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Item #: 27771Q. Foundry Networks is a leading provider of high-performance enterprise and service...
More

10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-alcatel/yZugT6_sRlvl9zgCG-3ahg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver ...

$7,270.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/92ftBOP3rzeu0XqIgIh26w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

ACP-EP Memory Acp...

Free Shipping
2 stores ACP-EP Memory Acp 10g-xfp-lr-aok 10gbase-lr Xfp Lc Smf F/foundry 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible (10GXFPLRAOK) Transceiver
AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit...
More

10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplrf-foundry/x8fH3A-yd9b6ah407WJmRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR-F Foundry Compatible 100% Foundry Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gxfplr-foundry/cS8VO4lekERZvHBkojFEew==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G-XFP-LR Foundry Compatible 1310nm serial Pluggable XFP Optic (LC) 10GBase-LR
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver...

$960.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Mod
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/gwmkQ7_JfNvjZysltujAXw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.
More

Brocade XFP Transceiver...

$3,695.00
ALLHDD Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Modu
Free Shipping
/brocade-xfp-transceiver/ZMgmW3lYGimJw5hSFwGeJA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible

$215.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10glr-cisco/MPLgnQJbMEyjRRq69MZ2Ag==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-LR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Foundry Xfp Gbic 10g-xfp-sr...

$44.95
eBay Foundry Xfp Gbic 10g-xfp-sr Mmf Transceiver, Genuine Part
No Shipping Info
/foundry-xfp-gbic/B5t_HuFdGyxrP6z6JdmEZw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW Foundry XFP GBIC 10G-XFP-SR MMF Transceiver, Genuine OEM Part BRAND NEW | AUCTION TERMS: 30-day DOA ITEM DESCRIPTION: NEW Foundry Networks/Brocade XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module Foundry Networks P/N: 10G-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Module is high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceiver help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure the highest level of quality, Foundry selected an
More

GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1l-force-10/00Nh3_lFvtiDXnND5P-6rA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1L XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC...

$2,695.00
ALLHDD Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000base-Sx Lc Multi Mode
Free Shipping
/brocade-sfp-minigbic/aKGC9PrD4e7H9WF7HlnCMQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000base-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2

$3,149.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzoc192lr2/_88lXaXfpBGvgT3FctdtMA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR 2Base: 10GBase-ZRType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF
More

Brocade SFP+ Transceiver...

$1,575.00
ALLHDD Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Mo
Free Shipping
/brocade-sfp-transceiver/O72uhNa5yvFk3tkdSrxITQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

HP X130 10g Xfp Sc Lr...

$515.00
ALLHDD HP X130 10g Xfp Sc Lr Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full
Free Shipping
/hp-x130-10g-xfp-sc-lr/2qXidwLLt-7yGpCCHAbcSA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP X130 10g Xfp Sc Lr Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/xbr000077-brocade/ALNuU6pHa_-ULpEp0IgrRg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
More

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

$3,899.00
FluxLight, Inc XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Free Shipping
/xfp10gzroc192lr/d7x6Y_6K2BlGxeA0_Ox2PQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach
More

10G-XFP-LR (Brocade / Foundry...

$275.00
Rakuten.com Shopping 10G-XFP-LR (Brocade / Foundry 100% Compatible)
Free Shipping
/10gxfplr-brocade/Ufa-RpEzpH66XTULMk2ujQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade / Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- 1310nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach
More

HP Brocade 4gb San Full...

$547.00
ALLHDD HP Brocade 4gb San Full Fabric Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with
Free Shipping
/hp-brocade-4gb-san-full/cxSGanlXAETcP63hxQOY3w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP Brocade 4gb San Full Fabric Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

HP Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch...

$3,550.00
ALLHDD HP Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch For Blade System. New Retail Factory Seale
Free Shipping
/hp-brocade-824c-san/zpKJzHtr-qKKp2ErYmKI4g==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch For Blade System. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Brocade Fastiron Workgroup...

$655.00
ALLHDD Brocade Fastiron Workgroup Switch 624g-Poe Switch 20 Ports Managed Des
Free Shipping
/brocade-fastiron/_-m_qLMLMF1LjahuDBV4Uw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brocade Fastiron Workgroup Switch 624g-Poe Switch 20 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR...

$2,774.98
GeminiComputers.com MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR 10GBA SE-LR AND OC192 SR-1 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- XFP10GLROC192SR- ) [xfp-10glr-oc192s r-] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/multirate-xfp-module-for/goMsYirkCaATb90IOL_rxw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR 10GBA SE-LR AND OC192 SR-1 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- XFP10GLROC192SR- ) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

10G-XFP-SR

Free Shipping
/10gxfpsr/g7GRypcg_7aVIeIfsdLq5Q==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10G-XFP-SR FluxLight brand Foundry compatible 10GbE SR multimode LC-connector XFP transceiver.
More

BROCADE SWITCH 48 PORTS L3...

$5,830.00
ALLHDD BROCADE SWITCH 48 PORTS L3 MANAGED STACKABLE. New Retail Factory Seale
Free Shipping
/brocade-switch-48-ports/SrKIy3evpJM1WuNtBgeHvA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BROCADE SWITCH 48 PORTS L3 MANAGED STACKABLE. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

HP-Compaq Brocade 4GB SAN...

$2,510.00
ALLHDD HP-Compaq Brocade 4GB SAN Switch C-Class Blade System 12 Ports 4.24Gbp
Free Shipping
/hpcompaq-brocade-4gb-san/jerez-SfAtAVUhxBSpBlPA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP-Compaq Brocade 4GB SAN Switch C-Class Blade System 12 Ports 4.24Gbps. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
Free Shipping
/xbr000025-brocade/h1RErbH8_NDMeqHyXBm4Ag==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
More

Brocade Communications FCX648...

$5,239.12
pcRUSH.com Brocade Communications FCX648 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 8 Slot - FCX648-I
+ $10.13 shipping
/brocade-communications/TOZ7ajiwE6-baLMfQXABrg==/info
pcRUSH.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FCX648 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 8 Slot 48 x 1000Base-T - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 4 x SFP+ Marketing Information The Brocade FCX Series of switches provides new levels of performance, scalability, and flexibility required for today's enterprise campus and data center networks. With advanced capabilities, these switches deliver performance and intelligence to the network edge in a flexible 1U form factor that helps reduce infrastructure and administrative costs. Designed for wire-speed and non-blocking performance, the Brocade FCX Series includes 24- and 48-port models, in both Power over Ethernet (PoE) and non-PoE versions. Utilizing Brocade IronStack technology, organizations can stack up to eight switches into a single logical switch with up to 384 ports. The Brocade FCX Series offers a... Less
More

10G-XFP-ER

Free Shipping
/10gxfper/knql1tHQHGBCfVyPxRmcZA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ERBase: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

BROCADE- Icx 6610 24 Switch ...

$3,885.00
ALLHDD BROCADE- Icx 6610 24 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop Rack-Mountabl
Free Shipping
/brocade-icx-6610-24/0F9-9NiHEZLKPZqdIjdvvw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BROCADE- Icx 6610 24 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop Rack-Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement