10 M 32 8 Ft LCSC Premium Ceramic Multimode 62 5 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com

Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "10 m 32 8 ft LCSC Premium Ceramic Multimode 62 5 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

LC to LC Duplex 10G OM4...

$2.80
FS.COM LC to LC Duplex 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
+ $23.00 shipping
/lc-to-lc-duplex-10g-om4/62l3E0UQpLlW17TlRvGU9g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode...

$36.53
eBay Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (sc/st), 6m
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex/_OE36acoycHhPxcH0jaXdw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Billy's Best Buy Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 6M (20-ft.)(N304-06M) Item Description pTripp Lites 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life./p Features Premium PVC 62.5/
More

Black Box Fiber Optic Cable...

$12.00
eBay Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 2m Efn110-002m-scsc (11l)
+ $7.20 shipping
/black-box-fiber-optic/BmTRhJ7X4Lq1mEtzLu7P7Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FOR SALE ONE (1) FIBER OPTIC CABLE FROM BLACK BOX MULTIMODE EFN110-002M-SCSC WILL CONSIDER OFFERS ON MULTIPLE CABLES.Please read description and inspect photos thoroughly. We're a surplus store, and we aren't experts with most of this stuff. So, we don't make any guarantees beyond what's stated in the listing pictures. Please note that international shipping will cost more than domestic . Feel free to contact us with any questions via ebay, by giving us a call during business hours at 651.646.8
More

Tripplite N302-003 Patch...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripplite N302-003 Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] 3 Ft Fiber Optic
Tripp Lite provides its customers with benefits no other company in the industry can match. Tripp...
More

Panduit F6d3-3m2 Cable Assy...

$35.00
eBay Panduit F6d3-3m2 Cable Assy Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m Duplex Sc To Sc Pl-pl
+ $3.03 shipping
/panduit-f6d33m2-cable/--lysYUQ5MDhxi-LXka-SQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PANDUIT F6D3-3M2 Cable Assy Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m Duplex SC to Duplex SC PL-PL Cable Type Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Length (m) 2 Connector Type Duplex SC to Duplex SC Connector Type A Duplex SC Connector Type B Duplex SC Gender PL-PL Taxonomy Wire and Cables »Cable Management »Cable Assembly (91408)In Stock Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units comes with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund. Seller will pay re
More

Cables to go 05577 patch...

Free Shipping
Cables to go 05577 patch cable - st [m] 10 ft fiber optic orange
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and...
More

Tripp Lite N549-01K - Bulk...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite N549-01K - Bulk cable 304.8 m fiber optic 62.5 / 125 micron orange
Tripp Lite N549-01K bulk 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for long backbone runs, or...
More

Tripplite N320-01m 1m Duplex...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripplite N320-01m 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode...
More

Startech.com 3m Multimode...

$18.10
eBay Startech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-st (fiblcst3)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/RS8EZLcK5Ot60yXqbA6SJg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Contact Us TOYS GAMES OUTDOOR OFFICE KITCHEN CAMERA PHOTO ELECTRONICS BABY AUTOMOTIVE Home StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3) Description The FIBLCST3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Haloge
More

Corning Fmc-lcsc-3 M Fiber...

$6.00
eBay Corning Fmc-lcsc-3 M Fiber Optic Cable
No Shipping Info
/corning-fmclcsc3-m/qONgnJERXfcgHkIaZh11Ig==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW CORNING FMC-LCSC-3 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE Inssertion loss 0.5dB What you see on the picture is what you will get You will receive the quantity of one (1)Corning fiber optic cable Shipping ✓ We offer FREE shipping on all items.✓ Purchased item(s) will be carefully packed and shipped within 24 hours (Monday - Friday) after payment received.✓ Most item(s) will be shipped out the same day if payment received before 11:00 AM (UTC-06:00) Central Time (US Canada). Payment ✓ We accept payment
More

Black Box Single-mode...

$61.99
eBay Black Box Single-mode 9-micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Lc–lc, Pvc, 5-meter
+ $3.39 shipping
/black-box-singlemode/yTxlsJm1HRMAlQuqIJIX3g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dual LC to Dual LC 5.0 meters long Black Box Part Number: EFN092-005M Brand new, factory sealed This is a brand new, factory sealed Black Box fiber optic cable. Features: 9 micron duplex single-mode fiber Dual LC connectors on both ends PVC jackets 3.0 meters long (16.4 ft)The two buffered fibers are individually wrapped with aramid yarn and overjacketed in a figure-8 design Thanks for looking!
More

30m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$49.49
eBay 30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - To Lc
Free Shipping
/30m-multimode-duplex/DYf6FugzJ81FGvlQDLIEgQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC Part#: 812472017925. 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC
More

3m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$14.14
eBay 3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - To Sc
Free Shipping
/3m-multimode-duplex-fiber/du-VIhGgg5ZSrUlXvwkGEg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to SC Part#: 812472015419. 3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to SC 3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to SC
More

Camplex 62/125 Fiber Optic...

$106.51
eBay Camplex 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex Sc To Sc
Free Shipping
/camplex-62125-fiber/cNi0nqJMcoa7NFodBXff7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
idsmgroup 4790 Irvine Blvd. Suite # 105-282 Irvine, CA Store Home Contact Us Please call 1-949-215-7151 Store Home New Arrivals View All items Feedback Contact Us Camplex 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex SC to SC Price: $299.00 -NEVER USED BRAND NEW SYSTEM -Full Hardware Warranty Add to Watchlist Ask a Question Add us to Favorites! Description Shipping Payment Contact Us About Us Description Performance series SC to SC 62.5/125 Simplex Multimode fiber optic cables from Camplex.
More

Belkin A2f20277-10m Duplex...

$9.99
eBay Belkin A2f20277-10m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Sc/sc/62. 5/125/10 (a2f2027710m)
Free Shipping
/belkin-a2f2027710m/jtuV30LaRa2-gIvdK_x4Yg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
new in package General Information Product Type Network Cable Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Manufacturer Part Number A2F20277-10M Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc Marketing Information Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak per
More

75m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$66.99
eBay 75m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - Lc To Lc
Free Shipping
/75m-multimode-duplex/CqrMw63JdX_SRnphkoopag==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 75M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC Part#: 812472014900. 75M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC 75M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
More

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$19.79
eBay 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - Lc To Lc
Free Shipping
/15m-multimode-duplex/ISyf2x-7FEJVp2gGlacnrg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC Part#: 812472014856. 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
More

3m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$13.38
eBay 3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - To Mtrj
Free Shipping
/3m-multimode-duplex-fiber/vEylWR9wdGnTpaS_45GJ7w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to MTRJ Part#: 812472016010. 3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to MTRJ 3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to MTRJ
More

15m (49.2ft) Multimode Duplex...

$12.95
eBay 15m (49.2ft) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Lc To Lc - L...
Free Shipping
/15m-492ft-multimode/2x2j1_j3xTVFdDnVG9b_tw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 15M (49.2FT) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - L... Part#: 0Z-6MLX-WPWA. (highest rated fiber cable) Lifetime Warranty When purchased from Ultra Spec Cables UPC polish HQ Duplex LC Connector
More

10m (32.8ft) Multimode Duplex...

$14.95
eBay 10m (32.8ft) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Lc To Lc - L...
Free Shipping
/10m-328ft-multimode/lbaX8owIuMAvpes7eX2lrg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 10M (32.8FT) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - L... Part#: P4-Z0SU-D0CW. Avoid 3rd Party generic's, always lifetime warranty and free shipping from Ultra Spec Cables (highest rated fiber cable) Lifetime Warranty When purchased from Ultra Spec Cables UPC polish HQ Duplex LC Connector
More

C2g / Cables To Go 33166...

$25.32
eBay C2g / Cables To Go 33166 Lc-st 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic
Free Shipping
/c2g-cables-to-go-33166/fga9UPNI6zHoDhftruGdTA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Billy's Best Buy C2G / Cables To Go 33166 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, Orange) Item Description 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer Features With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Specifications Manufacturer: C2G Shipping Weight: 5 Product Dimension
More

25m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$39.99
eBay 25m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - Mtrj To Mtrj
Free Shipping
/25m-multimode-duplex/yXUVkFfhamqUOQZhNgnnzQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 25M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ Part#: 812472017611. 25M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ 25M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ
More

Black Box - Patch cable ST...

Black Box - Patch cable ST multi-mode (M) 2 m fiber optic 62.5 / 125 micron riser (EFN110-002M-STST)
Black Box is a leading worldwide provider of infrastructure services, communications equipment, and...
More

Tyco Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$15.00
eBay Tyco Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mt-rj 15 Meters 62.5/125 Microns Red Multimode
Free Shipping
/tyco-fiber-optic-patch/QqB1-J_Zm6MTGdtLRrwlUA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15 Meters - Tyco Fiber Optic Patch Cable - RED Model -1918258-5 Special Price - $15.00 (FREE Shipping!) Brand New! (NOTE - The photos make the cable look pink. It is actually red.) Fiber Type - 62.5/125 Microns Cable Length - 15 Meters MT-RJ / MT-RJ These cables are part of the Zephyr Communications / Fortress product line custom made by Tyco Electronics. That is why the part number shows Restricted on the TE.com website. Initial Quantity of 20 Cables Available! Thank you for viewing one of o
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$13.95
eBay Fiber Optic Patch Cable, M2fib-lclc 35 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5/125
+ $7.95 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch-cable/A3wRuAM5cyVrSEb8J1cejQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brand New Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Part # M2FIB-LCLC-35M Please look on my actual pictures what you see is what you will receive it.Network your server room with our quality pre-built multimode fiber cables. M2Cables high speed duplex cables are 100% optical tested and guaranteed to perform or exceed specifications. Technical Specs: Fiber Type: Corning® InfiniCor 62.5/125 Multimode Ferrules: Zirconia Ceramic Polish: Standard PC Polishing Maximum Loss: 0.4dB Bac
More

Sigmanet 5m Single-mode Lc To...

$44.99
eBay Sigmanet 5m Single-mode Lc To Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Sm-lcsc-dx-5m
Free Shipping
/sigmanet-5m-singlemode/5RtBIa_yBQyNHW8h572d3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description SIGMAnet 5M Single-Mode LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow New, On hand and ready to ship! Photo is of actual item for sale. Specifics Manufacturer SIGMAnet Model Number SM-LCSC-DX-5M SKU 19-12848 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you w
More

Panduit Fxe10-10m2y Multimode...

$14.99
eBay Panduit Fxe10-10m2y Multimode Duplex Opti-core Fiber Optic 10 Gig Patch Cord
Free Shipping
/panduit-fxe1010m2y/ICCyy_pYzIuK4LE3dL9z-A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Panduit FXE10-10M8Y Multimode Duplex Opti-Core Fiber Optic 10 Gig Patch Cord duplex LC to LC multimode Opti-Core 10Gig 50/125um 1.6mm jacketed cable - 2 meters RETURN POLICY For returns, we accept returns for up to 14 days upon delivery. We ask that you please open up a return within eBay returns, which can be found by going to “Purchase History” and selecting the return option from the drop down menu for the particular item. Please do not just send an item back because we do assign return
More

Fiber Optic Cable Multimode...

$10.00
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 1m (3ft) (50/125) Lc/lc (lc Lc)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable/VBb_KH71BkGDYuQNKSJvzg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 1M (3ft) (50/125) LC/LC (LC LC) Part#: IP-0K61-XY20. Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 1M (3ft) (50/125) LC/LC (LC LC) Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 1M (3ft) (50/125) LC/LC (LC LC)
More

1ft Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$17.95
eBay 1ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - St To St (0.3m)
Free Shipping
/1ft-multimode-duplex/BVJ6CEOYRz0LO42Nnkoowg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 1ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - ST to ST (0.3M) Part# 1E-TQ8R-3F6Q. 1ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - ST to ST Connector Type: ST-ST Duplex (2 Strands) Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 50/125 (50 micron) Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Wavelength: 850 nm Length: 1 foot (12 inches)
More

Pack Of 3 Csc Fpc 2f Sm Lcsc...

$29.95
eBay Pack Of 3 Csc Fpc 2f Sm Lcsc 20m Fiber Optic
Free Shipping
/pack-of-3-csc-fpc-2f-sm/TEccXY7Vq0Q5yZxf8KnvAA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Pack of 3 CSC FPC 2F SM LCSC 20M FIBER OPTIC Payment PayPal Payments - Credit cards and e-check payments are accepted through PayPal. PayPal is only accepted for customers in the United States. We are only authorized to ship to addresses confirmed on the buyer's PayPal account or the address specified with the buyer's credit card company.Credit Cards - We also accept credit card payments by phone. Please e-mail us for details and payment options.For purchases outside the United States, please e
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443