Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "10 m 32 8 ft LCSC Premium Ceramic Multimode 62 5 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

CISCO CAB-SM-LCSC-1M 1 Meter...

$25.00
Server Supply CISCO CAB-SM-LCSC-1M 1 Meter Patch Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabsmlcsc1m-1/iHGETCQeHzNNKKJzF2Kyow==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - 1M LC-SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE (CAB-SM-LCSC-1M). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

C2G (formerly Cables To Go)...

Free Shipping
5 stores C2G (formerly Cables To Go) Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer...
More

Cisco LC To SC Multimode SX...

$35.65
CablesAndKits Cisco LC To SC Multimode SX Fiber Cable, 10 M, CSS5-CABSX-LCSC
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-lc-to-sc-multimode/uD7eBCoBZa0LnEEhd0Bx2g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CCisco LC To SC Multimode SX Fiber Cable, 10 M, CSS5-CABSX-LCSC, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)Make even better connections with the right Cisco LC to SC Multimode SX Fiber Cables from CablesAndKits. Why choose us? All of our cables are designed with pure copper wiring and they provide premium reliability and throughput. This 5 meter Cisco cable is specifically intended to connect LC to SC multimode cables. Choose the cables that you know will connect with your existing network by choosing CablesAndKits. SC-LC Patch Cables Connector Details: SC to LC Cable Length: 10 Meters (32.80 ft)This cable works with the following models: Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series Cisco Catalyst 3560E Series Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Cisco Catalyst 3750E Series Cisco Catalyst 3750 Metro Series Cisco Catalyst 4900 Series... Less
More

CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-1 0M Cisco...

$25.95
Diablo Cable Inc. CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-1 0M Cisco Compatible 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/css5cabsxlcsc10m-cisco/kanPUKM-BOWcr5c0v2Nn9Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-10 M Cisco Compatible 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
More

Tripp Lite 20 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
3 stores Tripp Lite 20 ft. Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable N304-06M (N304-06M)
Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from...
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$33.03
FluxLight, Inc LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/Pzl-FsbcUvM7Zl7JBvxCXw==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

N310-05M Duplex Multimode...

$16.48
Sears Marketplace N310-05M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC - 5M (16ft)
No Shipping Info
/n31005m-duplex-multimode/8xIVDYWpg0lvKCi6nTJbeA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
5M DUPLX MMF CBL MTRJ/SC 62.5/125 FIBER
More

1000ft Black 2 Fiber Outdoor...

$248.52
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Black 2 Fiber Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.55 shipping
/1000ft-black-2-fiber/KLXxZjryjTdmFVoyqFivmw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 2 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our black bulk 62.5/125 indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR) meaning it complies with UL-1666. It is for usage in vertical... Less
More

10 meter ST/ST Multimode...

$15.13
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-stst-multimode/bCq80HbonqNEDgIuDf3Gpg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - ST/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

10 meter SC/ST Multimode...

$7.86
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-scst-multimode/utWGe2Z6FFfjL00swWuvEg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

7 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$27.08
Deep Surplus 7 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-mtrj-st/7bUWHhhbYYQIIP2jhV_vVA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

LC to ST - Multimode Duplex...

$31.91
FluxLight, Inc LC to ST - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode/rskmDRbYn-EWq6dnJG-W1g==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange cable jacket and Duplex ST connector to Duplex LC conne ctor. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: ST DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 7 meter
+ $2.65 shipping
/scst-multimode-duplex/9PUiEfXwuRPUT-wq8DZWPw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter, 22.9 foot, 22.9ft - 7 meters
More

10 meter LC/ST Multimode...

$15.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

1000ft Orange 6 Fiber...

$447.99
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange 6 Fiber Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $11.05 shipping
/1000ft-orange-6-fiber/Y1o7-rzWvTOdY4JdR9InhQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a orange PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 distribution fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR)... Less
More

SC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$25.16
FluxLight, Inc SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/sc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/rA-LZqtO3PyFnRv2nblY9A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange jacket and Duplex SC connector to Duplex LC connector. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: SC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

15 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$27.54
Deep Surplus 15 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-mtrj-sc/QX4WV0TeT6i2I9NHm8_h2A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

30 meter LC/LC Multimode...

$33.71
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-lclc-multimode/tSaPga9rx9d0Wu_EqDt1kA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

$16.48
Sears Marketplace Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cord St/Sc 62.5/125 Multimode - 10ft
No Shipping Info
/belkin-fiber-optic-patch/mxdR-iOpuJJN0Cku3z9vDg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brand Belkin Inc. SKU A2F20207-10 MPN A2F20207-10 UPC 722868217559 Always fast shipping
More

30 meter SC/SC Multimode...

$31.07
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-scsc-multimode/KLfpCG9IVVk3rSI7JAuhNg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816