10 M 32 8 Ft LCSC Premium Ceramic Multimode 62 5 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "10 m 32 8 ft LCSC Premium Ceramic Multimode 62 5 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Sc Male Lc 98.43ft
More

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex...

$13.53
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - (MTRJ/SC), 5M (16-ft.)
+ $8.58 shipping
/tripp-lite-5m-duplex/UPD3MNXOe6fE90ynvBSNZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.General InformationManufa cturer: Tripp LiteManufacturer Part Number: N310-05MBrand Name: Tripp LiteProduct Name: Fiber Optic Patch CableProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 1 x MT-RJConnector on Second End: 2 x SCJacket Type: PlenumMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Patch Cable5-meter... Less
More

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex...

$28.65
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 65' 65ft 20 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 65.62ft
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-20m-duplex/DpmPWfOYJ0xTGJ5DjJ_p_Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite s 20-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber.
More

StarTechcom 2m Multimode...

Free Shipping
2 stores StarTechcom 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - Male
More

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex...

$19.32
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-10m-duplex/Le-RJ_ojbRIKAw6aKODf8g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N320-10M Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Tripplite N320-03m Tripp Lite...

2 stores Tripplite N320-03m Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9.84ft 2 X Lc-
Tripp Lite 3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER (N320-03M)-------- Tripp Lite's 3-meter...
More

Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (N520-30M)
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured...
More

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex...

$12.79
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/5SjP7-X263cmSYg0RIve4A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
short description is not available
More

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable...

$17.65
Walmart.com StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM1 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 3.28ft
Free Shipping
/startech-1m-fiber-optic/qgbiPUK3WbrnOsVGWF7fLQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/ST
More

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex...

$21.39
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - O
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-7m-duplex/Cm68YfRO_nk7jq5ZUMQi5w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also availaFEATURES: (LC/LC), 7M (23-ft.)LC Male22.97ftOrange
More

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex...

$14.93
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Or
+ $2.84 shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/RiP-BvwN5rl4jdD1WSK-Qw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite N518-03M Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

Startech.com 3m Multimode...

$17.92
eBay Startech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-st (fiblcst3)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/JKAbCBWPrGDwgaey1nH4eA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3) For lots of other items, visit My Store Description The FIBLCST3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable... Less
More

Tripp Lite N312-05M 15 Feet...

$22.49
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N312-05M 15 Feet Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x MT-RJ Multimode Male/Male - Orange
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n31205m-15/DjFP_F0A8H61UQYvSyrE3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N312-05M 15 Feet Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x MT-RJ Multimode Male/Male - Orange.Model number: N312-05MProduct Name: Tripp Lite N312-05M Network CableProduct Type: Network CableColor: OrangeNetwork Cable Type: Patch cableTechnology: Fiber opticType of Fiber Optics: MultimodeJacket Material: PVCCladding Diameter: 62.5/125 micronLength: 15 feetConnector on One End: 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode MaleConnector on Second End: 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode Male
More

15M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125...

$36.18
Walmart.com 15M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE ST/ST 50FT 15 METER
+ $5.00 shipping
/15m-duplex-multimode/igE-bqyTloDMefqSHGvokg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite N302-15M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$31.47
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/YgbmdddAUchSbUudofqaCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N318-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable - 49ft, Orange
More

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex...

$12.96
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC - LC - 3.28ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-1m-duplex/1Dy6Gzju-qtbPzcbl65qBg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N320-01M 1M Duplex LC/LC 62.5/125 Fiber
More

Black Box Premium Qual Fiber...

$19.99
eBay Black Box Premium Qual Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable 10m Efn110-010m-stst
+ $6.99 shipping
/black-box-premium-qual/MOhdLj0Pcac0ElWfitkULg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box Premium Qual Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable 10m EFN110-010M-STST Item Description Communication If you have any questions or concerns regarding an item purchased or future purchase please contact us through eBay's message system and we will be happy to assist. Please allow time to reply if contacted outside business hours. Click to message us: Contact Everydayfulfillme ntcom Shipping Your order will be processed and shipped the next business day after payment, excluding Saturday and Sunday. Transit time varies from 2-5 business days. Overnight shipping is not available. We ship within the continental USA only. International shipping is through eBay's Global Shipping Program(GSP) only. We only ship to the confirmed Paypal address. We reserve the right to cancel any order for... Less
More

C2G 10m SC-SC 50/125 OM2...

$50.95
Walmart.com C2G 10m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - SC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-scsc-50125-om2/b5uD8q16SGYp09a-nVNbUg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
More

Tripp Lite 20M (65ft) Duplex...

$40.64
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 20M (65ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-20m-65ft/bYLlxGIPi8GOcw5AxKKmPQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 20-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 30, and 50 meter lengths. Search N516- to bring up all lengths. Also search N506- for SC-SC cables, and N520- for LC-LC cables. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type:... Less
More

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$30.30
Walmart.com Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST Male - ST Male - 9.84ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-duplex-fiber-optic/0Q4FRgXNE_Ibl393ZrInVQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Single- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 8.3/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceLimited Warranty: LifetimeThe demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable used in long distance, high-capacity voice applications like telephone transmission or long distance gigabit networking. 8.3/125 micron, zip cord construction with two ST connectors on each end.
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$25.20
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - MT-RJ Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange
+ $8.58 shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/3sptWwtWNVrX7enWae1AHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.General InformationManufa cturer: Tripp LiteManufacturer Part Number: N314-15MBrand Name: Tripp LiteProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 49.21 ftConnector on First End: 1 x MT-RJ MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl... Less
More

Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable...

$19.85
eBay Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - Om1 -
Free Shipping
/startech-1m-fiber-optic/F3QzPHZMmvvygGn2tvT-_g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange BRAND NEW - FULL WARRANTY antonline is an authorized Startech partner. FREE SHIPPING Processi ng & packing takes 1-2 Business days prior to ship. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of... Less
More

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex...

$15.67
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - SC Male - SC M
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-2m-10gb-duplex/3uUqzPrzV2Sf-ronzRuiOg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite introduces its new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) ''Aqua'' cables for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.
More

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC...

$19.66
Walmart.com Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B
Free Shipping
/belkin-patch-cable/6dpkO1kjT_dDxWqgm2ff3w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B Belkin BELKIN
More

Dx50lcsc-1m Fiber Optic Cable...

$15.00
eBay Dx50lcsc-1m Fiber Optic Cable New/unused Surplus
+ $4.29 shipping
/dx50lcsc1m-fiber-optic/5f2aw_3IZE9Fhb6pilXIhA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DX50LCSC-1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE NEW/UNUSED SURPLUS Condition:  New/U nused Surplus Condition Package Specifcs: Packaged Weight: 0 lb. Packaging Charge: $0.00 Shipping Service: USPS First Class Mail Shipping: Shipping Information: Before purchasing the item, please remember the following: This item is not available for International Bidding or Shipping. We normally ship within 2-3 business days. USPS will ship to PO Boxes and street address, UPS will only ship to street address.  Please use the shipping calculator on this page for shipping charges to your zip code.  You will be responsible for paying these shipping charges in addition to the sale price should you win.  Handling charges are included in the shipping calculator. Delivery to a United States address should be expected in 7-10... Less
More

Belkin 5 Meter Multimode...

$20.54
Walmart.com Belkin 5 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, ST - ST A2F20200-05M
Free Shipping
/belkin-5-meter-multimode/CN6zb0XCpTjkmqTu8yPpmw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: OrangeLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

Tripp Lite 3m Duplex...

$20.78
eBay Tripp Lite 3m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (sc/sc)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/YoXawp5dxwpXdOyKTioD3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
About Us Payment Info Shipping Info Customer Support Feedback Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) Brand: Tripp Lite UPC: 0037332013309 Mfr Part #: N306010 General Information Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 10 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Physical Characteristics Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) -... Less
More

1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$20.02
Walmart.com 1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange
+ $4.95 shipping
/1m-scst-625125-om1/hpQSSbw1Lr2mL-TWPTw4og==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: OrangeWeight (Approximate): 8 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeCables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design... Less
More

C2G Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$21.95
Walmart.com C2G Fiber Optic Patch Cable 05576
Free Shipping
/c2g-fiber-optic-patch/EvtTdxG2soyl_7vpNfEeHg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination and is perfect for ethernet multimedia or communication applications.
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic...

$11.29
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
+ $5.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex-fiber/IrH_KQCTVjaZkPta3dt8lQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect a compatible device to the network with this Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. It is 3-1/4' in length and features an LC male connector on one end and an SC male connector on the other. This fiber optic patch cord also has a PVC jacket for durability.
More

Tripp Lite 50M (164ft) Duplex...

$70.14
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 50M (164ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC)
+ $9.15 shipping
/tripp-lite-50m-164ft/n2Uq1lfNt6yG3nCBarEU1g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. N516-50M
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$19.30
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/0zeZXr5RfQWreMWy7eQDrQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin A2F20277-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$16.04
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - ST Male - 6.56ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/QRQLoVq1LoahC_OZbHcs7w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: OrangeLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex...

$19.82
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 2ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/uX1sXa19NHCxfSWLf61Ktw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 2-ft. ( 0.6mtr ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 2 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable2-ft. (0.6mtr) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$17.15
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Yellow
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/-rRmVSZF_6hewwYYeQwtRw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Single- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 8.3/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: YellowLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465